Live Chat
Partners of the month
Brokerstorm is an arbitrage friendly betting exchange.
Brokerstorm
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Friday 26 July 2024, UKT
Chile, Primera Division
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
23:00 Everton Vina del Mar - Deportes Iquique1.4502.78---
 Everton Vina del Mar - Deportes Iquique1.360.253.18---
 Everton Vina del Mar - Deportes Iquique1.680.252.221.161.55.11
 Everton Vina del Mar - Deportes Iquique1.950.51.951.562.52.45
 Everton Vina del Mar - Deportes Iquique1.290.53.581.682.752.19
 Everton Vina del Mar - Deportes Iquique2.170.751.711.9831.93
 Everton Vina del Mar - Deportes Iquique2.6111.512.173.251.71
 Everton Vina del Mar - Deportes Iquique2.951.251.402.393.51.58
 Everton Vina del Mar - Deportes Iquique3.291.51.344.104.51.23
Saturday 27 July 2024, UKT
16:30 Deportes Copiapo - Coquimbo Unido2.1101.77---
 Deportes Copiapo - Coquimbo Unido1.800.252.111.261.53.69
 Deportes Copiapo - Coquimbo Unido2.480.251.531.4022.87
 Deportes Copiapo - Coquimbo Unido2.880.51.411.642.252.23
 Deportes Copiapo - Coquimbo Unido1.570.52.421.932.51.95
 Deportes Copiapo - Coquimbo Unido1.400.752.912.122.751.72
 Deportes Copiapo - Coquimbo Unido3.570.751.282.4731.52
 Deportes Copiapo - Coquimbo Unido5.0911.163.073.51.35
 Deportes Copiapo - Coquimbo Unido1.2413.905.724.51.13
19:00 Union Espanola - Cobresal1.3403.28---
 Union Espanola - Cobresal1.520.252.56---
 Union Espanola - Cobresal1.280.253.701.151.55.33
 Union Espanola - Cobresal1.700.52.171.512.52.57
 Union Espanola - Cobresal1.900.752.011.622.752.30
 Union Espanola - Cobresal2.2011.711.8032.05
 Union Espanola - Cobresal2.521.251.532.053.251.84
 Union Espanola - Cobresal2.821.51.432.293.51.63
 Union Espanola - Cobresal3.431.751.323.884.51.25
21:30 Colo Colo - O'Higgins1.290.253.60---
 Colo Colo - O'Higgins1.430.52.821.251.53.87
 Colo Colo - O'Higgins1.550.752.491.572.252.40
 Colo Colo - O'Higgins1.8512.141.782.52.09
 Colo Colo - O'Higgins2.051.251.831.982.751.91
 Colo Colo - O'Higgins2.291.51.632.3131.61
 Colo Colo - O'Higgins2.721.751.472.623.251.49
 Colo Colo - O'Higgins3.5121.302.903.51.40
 Colo Colo - O'Higgins3.932.251.265.464.51.15
Sunday 28 July 2024, UKT
19:00 Nublense - Universidad Catolica1.8402.06---
 Nublense - Universidad Catolica2.200.251.781.301.53.45
 Nublense - Universidad Catolica1.600.252.391.4922.64
 Nublense - Universidad Catolica1.450.52.771.742.252.11
 Nublense - Universidad Catolica2.560.51.522.012.51.87
 Nublense - Universidad Catolica1.310.753.452.262.751.64
 Nublense - Universidad Catolica3.110.751.372.7531.45
 Nublense - Universidad Catolica4.2911.223.413.51.31
 Nublense - Universidad Catolica1.1814.976.644.51.11
21:30 Audax Italiano - Universidad de Chile2.6401.50---
 Audax Italiano - Universidad de Chile3.080.251.371.261.53.77
 Audax Italiano - Universidad de Chile2.080.251.791.4122.93
 Audax Italiano - Universidad de Chile1.850.52.051.632.252.28
 Audax Italiano - Universidad de Chile3.530.51.301.882.52.00
 Audax Italiano - Universidad de Chile1.600.752.382.092.751.75
 Audax Italiano - Universidad de Chile1.4013.022.4831.54
 Audax Italiano - Universidad de Chile1.321.253.433.103.51.36
 Audax Italiano - Universidad de Chile1.261.53.845.774.51.13
Monday 29 July 2024, UKT
00:00 Union La Calera - Huachipato1.9401.98---
 Union La Calera - Huachipato2.310.251.701.311.53.38
 Union La Calera - Huachipato1.650.252.281.5022.59
 Union La Calera - Huachipato1.490.52.651.752.252.11
 Union La Calera - Huachipato2.700.51.482.082.51.84
 Union La Calera - Huachipato1.340.753.262.282.751.63
 Union La Calera - Huachipato3.320.751.332.7731.45
 Union La Calera - Huachipato4.7011.193.413.51.31
 Union La Calera - Huachipato1.2014.586.544.51.11
Tuesday 30 July 2024, UKT
00:00 Cobreloa - Palestino2.0601.91---
 Cobreloa - Palestino1.750.252.211.281.53.58
 Cobreloa - Palestino2.440.251.571.4522.77
 Cobreloa - Palestino2.820.51.441.832.252.19
 Cobreloa - Palestino1.580.52.462.082.51.90
 Cobreloa - Palestino1.400.752.972.172.751.70
 Cobreloa - Palestino3.500.751.312.6031.50
 Cobreloa - Palestino1.2514.033.233.51.34
 Cobreloa - Palestino5.0011.186.174.51.12