Live Chat
Partner of the month
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Tuesday 28 September 2021, UKT
Chile, Primera Division
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
19:00 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar2.2501.70---
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar2.720.251.50---
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar1.920.252.07---
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar3.180.51.39---
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar1.670.52.43---
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar4.130.751.26---
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar1.430.752.99---
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar6.3811.12---
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar1.2514.23---
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar7.101.251.11---
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar1.211.254.81---
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar1.161.55.13---
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar7.801.51.09---
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar1.111.757.14---
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar7.801.751.06---
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar7.802----
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar1.05212.11---
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar1.052.2512.80---
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar7.802.25----
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar7.802.5----
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar1.042.512.96---
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar1.022.7512.96---
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar7.802.75-1.050.58.20
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar7.803-1.461.52.84
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar-312.961.581.752.46
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar7.803.25-1.7922.17
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar-3.2512.962.112.251.85
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar7.803.5-2.432.51.60
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar-3.512.964.733.51.20
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar7.803.75-25.005.51.02
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar-3.7512.9625.006.5-
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar7.804-25.007.5-
 Deportes La Serena - Everton Vina del Mar-412.9625.008.5-
Wednesday 29 September 2021, UKT
19:00 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile2.8501.44---
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile2.160.251.82---
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile3.370.251.33---
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile3.890.51.27---
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile1.840.52.09---
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile3.800.751.13---
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile1.610.752.36---
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile1.4013.06---
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile3.801----
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile1.311.253.50---
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile3.801.25----
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile3.801.5----
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile1.261.53.95---
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile-1.752.00---
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile3.801.75----
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile-22.00---
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile3.802----
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile3.802.25----
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile-2.252.00---
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile3.802.5----
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile-2.52.001.030.59.00
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile3.802.75-1.351.53.26
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile-2.752.001.431.752.88
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile3.803-1.5622.47
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile-32.001.922.252.03
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile-3.252.002.142.51.76
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile3.803.25-2.422.751.58
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile-3.52.003.803.51.27
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile3.803.5-8.804.51.05
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile3.803.75-18.505.51.03
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile-3.752.0018.506.5-
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile-42.0018.507.5-
 Santiago Wanderers - Universidad de Chile3.804-18.508.5-
21:30 Antofagasta - Union La Calera1.9901.92---
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera2.310.251.64---
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera1.650.252.29---
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera2.720.51.50---
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera1.500.52.66---
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera3.320.751.34---
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera1.350.753.28---
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera1.2014.65---
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera4.7511.20---
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera-1.252.64---
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera2.721.25----
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera2.721.5----
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera-1.52.64---
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera-1.752.64---
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera2.721.75----
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera2.722----
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera-22.64---
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera-2.252.64---
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera2.722.25----
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera-2.52.64---
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera2.722.5-1.010.510.00
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera-2.752.641.311.53.45
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera2.722.75-1.5022.64
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera-32.641.742.252.11
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera2.723-2.112.51.85
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera2.723.25-2.272.751.65
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera-3.252.642.7631.46
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera-3.52.643.413.51.32
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera2.723.5-7.004.51.11
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera-3.752.6417.005.51.03
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera2.723.75-7.006.5-
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera-42.6417.007.5-
 Antofagasta - Union La Calera2.724-17.008.5-
00:00 O'Higgins - Huachipato2.0901.86---
 O'Higgins - Huachipato2.430.251.60---
 O'Higgins - Huachipato1.750.252.23---
 O'Higgins - Huachipato1.540.52.60---
 O'Higgins - Huachipato2.860.51.46---
 O'Higgins - Huachipato3.560.751.32---
 O'Higgins - Huachipato1.370.753.24---
 O'Higgins - Huachipato5.1111.18---
 O'Higgins - Huachipato1.2014.74---
 O'Higgins - Huachipato5.671.251.15---
 O'Higgins - Huachipato1.161.255.39---
 O'Higgins - Huachipato6.261.51.13---
 O'Higgins - Huachipato1.141.56.00---
 O'Higgins - Huachipato1.091.758.51---
 O'Higgins - Huachipato8.711.751.09---
 O'Higgins - Huachipato9.1721.04---
 O'Higgins - Huachipato1.04214.49---
 O'Higgins - Huachipato9.242.251.04---
 O'Higgins - Huachipato1.042.259.62---
 O'Higgins - Huachipato9.302.51.03---
 O'Higgins - Huachipato1.042.58.641.030.58.80
 O'Higgins - Huachipato1.022.758.641.381.53.06
 O'Higgins - Huachipato9.302.751.021.481.752.70
 O'Higgins - Huachipato-38.641.6322.32
 O'Higgins - Huachipato9.303-1.952.251.95
 O'Higgins - Huachipato9.303.25-2.192.51.73
 O'Higgins - Huachipato-3.258.642.542.751.53
 O'Higgins - Huachipato-3.58.643.993.51.25
 O'Higgins - Huachipato9.303.5-8.604.51.05
 O'Higgins - Huachipato-3.758.6418.005.51.02
 O'Higgins - Huachipato9.303.75-8.606.5-
 O'Higgins - Huachipato-48.6418.007.5-
 O'Higgins - Huachipato9.304-18.008.5-
Thursday 30 September 2021, UKT
19:00 Curico Unido - Cobresal2.0501.94-0.510.00
 Curico Unido - Cobresal2.310.251.641.301.53.54
 Curico Unido - Cobresal1.660.252.271.4622.77
 Curico Unido - Cobresal1.510.52.631.782.252.22
 Curico Unido - Cobresal2.670.51.501.952.51.95
 Curico Unido - Cobresal1.350.753.252.172.751.71
 Curico Unido - Cobresal3.330.751.342.6631.49
 Curico Unido - Cobresal1.2114.623.393.51.32
 Curico Unido - Cobresal4.8411.196.964.51.11
21:30 Colo Colo - Nublense1.250.254.10---
 Colo Colo - Nublense1.370.53.171.261.53.85
 Colo Colo - Nublense1.470.752.751.592.252.39
 Colo Colo - Nublense1.6412.311.862.52.05
 Colo Colo - Nublense2.011.251.912.032.751.85
 Colo Colo - Nublense2.271.51.662.4031.59
 Colo Colo - Nublense2.681.751.492.743.251.47
 Colo Colo - Nublense3.4521.323.063.51.38
 Colo Colo - Nublense3.872.251.275.784.51.14
00:00 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Melipilla1.260.253.91---
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Melipilla1.390.53.051.241.54.06
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Melipilla1.500.752.651.512.252.59
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Melipilla1.6812.231.822.52.21
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Melipilla2.061.251.881.882.752.01
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Melipilla2.321.51.632.2331.67
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Melipilla2.731.751.482.593.251.51
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Melipilla3.4521.322.923.51.41
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Melipilla3.842.251.275.654.51.14
Friday 1 October 2021, UKT
00:00 Audax Italiano - Union Espanola1.5602.48---
 Audax Italiano - Union Espanola1.880.252.02-0.58.50
 Audax Italiano - Union Espanola1.420.252.951.351.53.18
 Audax Italiano - Union Espanola2.180.51.711.441.752.81
 Audax Italiano - Union Espanola1.330.53.401.5822.42
 Audax Italiano - Union Espanola1.220.754.491.852.252.03
 Audax Italiano - Union Espanola2.590.751.622.102.51.88
 Audax Italiano - Union Espanola3.4011.332.442.751.57
 Audax Italiano - Union Espanola3.861.251.273.783.51.27