Live Chat
Partners of the month
Brokerstorm is an arbitrage friendly betting exchange.
Brokerstorm
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Saturday 20 April 2024, UKT
Chile, Primera Division
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
00:30 Union La Calera - CD Everton Vina del Mar2.0001.93-0.510.13
 Union La Calera - CD Everton Vina del Mar1.720.252.231.792.252.23
 Union La Calera - CD Everton Vina del Mar2.370.251.672.042.51.92
 Union La Calera - CD Everton Vina del Mar---2.292.751.67
19:00 Cobresal - Nublense2.0101.88---
 Cobresal - Nublense1.690.252.211.261.53.70
 Cobresal - Nublense2.290.251.701.4122.86
 Cobresal - Nublense1.510.52.561.642.252.24
 Cobresal - Nublense2.640.51.711.912.51.94
 Cobresal - Nublense3.230.751.342.122.751.74
 Cobresal - Nublense1.360.753.122.5431.51
 Cobresal - Nublense4.4811.203.173.51.34
 Cobresal - Nublense1.2214.316.014.51.12
21:30 Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo2.5901.50---
 Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo2.970.251.391.291.53.48
 Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo2.280.251.741.4522.71
 Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo3.350.51.321.782.252.16
 Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo1.930.51.982.052.51.88
 Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo1.620.752.292.182.751.68
 Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo1.4112.922.6531.47
 Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo1.321.253.333.323.51.32
 Universidad Catolica - Colo Colo1.271.53.756.274.51.11
Sunday 21 April 2024, UKT
00:30 Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins1.7002.23---
 Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins2.050.251.89---
 Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins1.500.252.671.341.53.26
 Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins2.360.51.611.431.752.88
 Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins1.380.53.091.5622.47
 Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins2.860.751.441.852.252.05
 Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins1.260.753.952.092.51.77
 Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins3.8611.272.422.751.58
 Coquimbo Unido - O'Higgins4.361.251.223.713.51.28
16:30 Huachipato - Deportes Iquique1.5402.54---
 Huachipato - Deportes Iquique1.910.252.051.261.53.82
 Huachipato - Deportes Iquique1.410.252.991.4122.97
 Huachipato - Deportes Iquique1.320.53.421.632.252.30
 Huachipato - Deportes Iquique2.140.51.761.932.51.98
 Huachipato - Deportes Iquique1.220.754.402.112.751.76
 Huachipato - Deportes Iquique2.470.751.572.4831.55
 Huachipato - Deportes Iquique3.1611.373.123.51.37
 Huachipato - Deportes Iquique3.591.251.305.894.51.13
19:00 Palestino - Universidad de Chile2.0201.89---
 Palestino - Universidad de Chile2.370.251.611.311.53.45
 Palestino - Universidad de Chile1.750.252.251.5122.61
 Palestino - Universidad de Chile2.770.51.471.832.252.08
 Palestino - Universidad de Chile1.510.52.632.052.51.82
 Palestino - Universidad de Chile1.350.753.232.312.751.63
 Palestino - Universidad de Chile3.430.751.322.8431.44
 Palestino - Universidad de Chile1.2114.543.503.51.30
 Palestino - Universidad de Chile4.8911.196.824.51.11
21:30 Union Espanola - Deportes Copiapo1.3103.49---
 Union Espanola - Deportes Copiapo1.530.252.581.241.54.03
 Union Espanola - Deportes Copiapo1.250.254.021.572.252.43
 Union Espanola - Deportes Copiapo1.740.52.161.782.52.12
 Union Espanola - Deportes Copiapo1.960.751.961.992.751.93
 Union Espanola - Deportes Copiapo2.3411.702.3231.63
 Union Espanola - Deportes Copiapo2.701.251.492.633.251.50
 Union Espanola - Deportes Copiapo3.051.51.392.913.51.41
 Union Espanola - Deportes Copiapo3.791.751.285.444.51.15
Monday 22 April 2024, UKT
00:00 Cobreloa - Audax Italiano1.5402.54---
 Cobreloa - Audax Italiano1.400.253.02---
 Cobreloa - Audax Italiano1.910.252.011.341.53.28
 Cobreloa - Audax Italiano2.140.51.741.421.752.90
 Cobreloa - Audax Italiano1.320.53.471.5522.49
 Cobreloa - Audax Italiano2.530.751.541.842.252.05
 Cobreloa - Audax Italiano1.210.754.522.082.51.77
 Cobreloa - Audax Italiano3.3011.342.402.751.59
 Cobreloa - Audax Italiano3.771.251.283.673.51.28