Live Chat
Partner of the month
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Friday 21 February 2020, UKT
Chile Chile, Primera Division
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
15:00 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion1.2803.96---
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion1.220.254.68---
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion1.480.252.72---
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion1.180.55.40---
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion1.680.52.21---
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion1.910.752.02---
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion1.120.757.60---
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion1.05113.45---
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion2.3311.65---
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion2.751.251.50---
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion1.051.2514.39---
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion3.161.51.40---
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion1.041.515.10---
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion1.021.7515.10---
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion3.721.751.301.060.510.00
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion5.3921.181.191.254.50
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion-215.101.321.53.45
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion6.062.251.151.381.753.00
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion-2.2515.101.4722.68
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion6.782.51.131.702.252.13
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion-2.515.102.002.51.90
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion-2.7515.102.232.751.65
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion9.202.751.082.7531.48
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion10.1131.043.003.251.38
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion-315.103.553.51.33
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion10.213.251.044.003.751.23
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion-3.2515.105.7541.14
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion-3.515.106.004.251.13
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion8.693.51.047.204.51.12
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion8.693.751.0217.505.51.03
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion-3.7515.107.206.5-
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion8.694-17.507.5-
 Antofagasta - Universidad de Concepcion-415.1017.508.5-
21:30 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique1.0709.00---
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique1.050.258.92---
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique1.170.255.25---
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique1.040.59.80---
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique1.280.53.80---
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique1.330.753.45---
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique1.020.759.80---
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique1.4212.85---
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique-19.80---
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique-1.258.60---
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique1.761.252.22---
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique-1.58.60---
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique1.921.51.93---
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique-1.759.801.030.517.00
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique2.171.751.701.121.256.40
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique-29.801.201.54.86
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique2.6221.501.231.754.00
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique2.752.251.431.2823.55
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique-2.258.601.432.252.75
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique3.322.51.351.662.52.38
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique-2.58.601.802.752.11
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique3.702.751.261.9931.83
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique-2.759.802.263.251.63
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique5.2531.162.723.51.53
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique-39.802.853.751.40
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique-3.258.603.5541.28
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique5.503.251.153.904.251.24
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique-3.58.605.004.51.21
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique6.773.51.135.504.751.15
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique1.843.75-10.005.51.07
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique-3.759.8019.006.51.02
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique-49.8010.007.5-
 Universidad Catolica - Deportes Iquique1.844-10.008.5-
Saturday 22 February 2020, UKT
15:00 Huachipato - Cobresal1.4302.801.070.59.50
 Huachipato - Cobresal1.720.252.141.211.254.25
 Huachipato - Cobresal1.330.253.301.311.53.40
 Huachipato - Cobresal2.010.51.901.401.752.92
 Huachipato - Cobresal1.280.53.831.5322.50
 Huachipato - Cobresal2.350.751.631.792.252.03
 Huachipato - Cobresal1.180.754.652.082.51.80
 Huachipato - Cobresal3.0611.402.362.751.60
 Huachipato - Cobresal3.301.251.332.7531.43
 Huachipato - Cobresal3.991.51.283.103.251.35
 Huachipato - Cobresal4.501.751.193.703.51.29
 Huachipato - Cobresal7.0021.104.403.751.20
 Huachipato - Cobresal---6.2541.12
 Huachipato - Cobresal---6.604.251.11
 Huachipato - Cobresal---7.004.51.10
 Huachipato - Cobresal---15.005.51.03
23:30 Everton Vina del Mar - Union La Calera1.6202.301.080.58.50
 Everton Vina del Mar - Union La Calera1.970.251.951.1116.60
 Everton Vina del Mar - Union La Calera1.440.252.761.241.253.90
 Everton Vina del Mar - Union La Calera1.350.53.211.381.53.01
 Everton Vina del Mar - Union La Calera2.290.51.651.481.752.63
 Everton Vina del Mar - Union La Calera1.230.754.001.6322.25
 Everton Vina del Mar - Union La Calera2.800.751.481.932.251.95
 Everton Vina del Mar - Union La Calera3.5511.282.212.51.71
 Everton Vina del Mar - Union La Calera1.1316.002.602.751.50
 Everton Vina del Mar - Union La Calera4.001.251.233.1031.35
 Everton Vina del Mar - Union La Calera1.111.256.603.453.251.30
 Everton Vina del Mar - Union La Calera5.021.51.204.163.51.25
 Everton Vina del Mar - Union La Calera5.901.751.135.003.751.17
 Everton Vina del Mar - Union La Calera---9.004.51.07
 Everton Vina del Mar - Union La Calera---19.005.51.02
Sunday 23 February 2020, UKT
15:00 Deportes La Serena - Santiago Wanderers1.9102.031.070.59.00
 Deportes La Serena - Santiago Wanderers2.200.251.701.1017.00
 Deportes La Serena - Santiago Wanderers1.580.252.431.221.254.15
 Deportes La Serena - Santiago Wanderers2.530.51.521.351.53.25
 Deportes La Serena - Santiago Wanderers1.450.52.831.431.752.85
 Deportes La Serena - Santiago Wanderers3.100.751.351.5522.44
 Deportes La Serena - Santiago Wanderers1.300.753.451.862.252.02
 Deportes La Serena - Santiago Wanderers4.2511.212.092.51.74
 Deportes La Serena - Santiago Wanderers1.1814.652.422.751.55
 Deportes La Serena - Santiago Wanderers4.651.251.183.0031.38
 Deportes La Serena - Santiago Wanderers1.151.255.503.303.251.33
 Deportes La Serena - Santiago Wanderers5.611.51.153.803.51.28
 Deportes La Serena - Santiago Wanderers1.131.56.344.503.751.19
 Deportes La Serena - Santiago Wanderers7.001.751.106.6041.11
 Deportes La Serena - Santiago Wanderers---7.004.251.10
 Deportes La Serena - Santiago Wanderers---8.004.51.08
 Deportes La Serena - Santiago Wanderers---17.005.51.03
20:30 Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido1.2104.251.060.510.00
 Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido1.380.253.001.181.254.80
 Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido1.170.255.001.281.53.58
 Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido1.640.52.551.351.753.10
 Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido1.150.55.861.4322.77
 Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido1.790.752.191.662.252.21
 Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido2.0011.831.982.51.93
 Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido2.391.251.602.162.751.70
 Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido2.781.51.482.6731.50
 Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido3.101.751.352.853.251.40
 Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido4.2521.213.433.51.35
 Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido4.652.251.183.903.751.24
 Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido6.012.51.165.5041.15
 Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido6.802.751.115.904.251.13
 Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido---6.254.51.12
 Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido---13.005.51.04
 Universidad de Chile - Coquimbo Unido---26.006.51.01
23:00 Audax Italiano - Palestino1.4103.001.050.511.00
 Audax Italiano - Palestino1.280.253.551.161.255.25
 Audax Italiano - Palestino1.770.252.251.251.53.96
 Audax Italiano - Palestino1.260.54.001.301.753.45
 Audax Italiano - Palestino1.890.51.951.3823.00
 Audax Italiano - Palestino2.180.751.701.602.252.38
 Audax Italiano - Palestino1.150.755.501.802.52.03
 Audax Italiano - Palestino2.8111.482.082.751.81
 Audax Italiano - Palestino2.851.251.402.3831.58
 Audax Italiano - Palestino3.741.51.332.723.251.48
 Audax Italiano - Palestino4.101.751.233.053.51.40
 Audax Italiano - Palestino5.9021.133.553.751.28
 Audax Italiano - Palestino6.402.251.124.6541.18
 Audax Italiano - Palestino6.802.51.115.254.251.16
 Audax Italiano - Palestino---5.914.51.14
 Audax Italiano - Palestino---11.005.51.05
 Audax Italiano - Palestino---23.006.51.01
Monday 24 February 2020, UKT
21:00 Curico Unido - Colo Colo2.3401.601.040.513.00
 Curico Unido - Colo Colo1.940.252.001.141.255.75
 Curico Unido - Colo Colo2.740.251.451.221.54.27
 Curico Unido - Colo Colo1.700.52.161.261.753.70
 Curico Unido - Colo Colo3.130.51.361.3323.30
 Curico Unido - Colo Colo1.510.752.551.532.252.53
 Curico Unido - Colo Colo3.800.751.251.732.52.13
 Curico Unido - Colo Colo5.5011.152.022.751.91
 Curico Unido - Colo Colo1.3313.302.2131.66
 Curico Unido - Colo Colo1.281.253.552.523.251.53
 Curico Unido - Colo Colo5.901.251.132.823.51.43
 Curico Unido - Colo Colo1.231.54.193.303.751.33
 Curico Unido - Colo Colo6.751.51.124.2541.21
 Curico Unido - Colo Colo1.161.755.254.654.251.18
 Curico Unido - Colo Colo---5.424.51.16
 Curico Unido - Colo Colo---6.404.751.12
 Curico Unido - Colo Colo---11.005.51.05
 Curico Unido - Colo Colo---21.006.51.02
23:30 O'Higgins - Union Espanola1.6302.311.060.510.00
 O'Higgins - Union Espanola1.450.252.751.181.254.65
 O'Higgins - Union Espanola2.040.251.891.281.53.56
 O'Higgins - Union Espanola1.350.53.181.351.753.10
 O'Higgins - Union Espanola2.250.51.651.4522.71
 O'Higgins - Union Espanola2.700.751.481.692.252.15
 O'Higgins - Union Espanola1.250.753.801.952.51.93
 O'Higgins - Union Espanola1.1415.752.212.751.68
 O'Higgins - Union Espanola3.4511.302.7131.50
 O'Higgins - Union Espanola3.801.251.252.853.251.40
 O'Higgins - Union Espanola1.131.256.003.433.51.35
 O'Higgins - Union Espanola1.111.56.603.903.751.24
 O'Higgins - Union Espanola4.661.51.215.5041.15
 O'Higgins - Union Espanola5.751.751.145.904.251.13
 O'Higgins - Union Espanola---6.254.51.12
 O'Higgins - Union Espanola---15.005.51.03