Live Chat
Partner of the month
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Sunday 27 September 2020, UKT
Chile, Primera Division
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
19:00 Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile2.0501.851.030.515.00
 Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile1.770.252.171.131.255.90
 Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile2.380.251.621.201.54.81
 Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile2.730.51.491.251.753.80
 Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile1.580.52.471.3023.45
 Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile3.300.751.331.502.252.78
 Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile1.430.752.751.672.52.29
 Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile1.2813.551.892.752.04
 Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile4.4011.202.1731.77
 Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile4.801.251.182.383.251.60
 Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile1.231.254.002.653.51.48
 Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile5.501.51.153.103.751.35
 Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile1.201.54.404.1041.23
 Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile1.131.755.904.404.251.20
 Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile7.001.751.105.014.51.18
 Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile---6.254.751.12
 Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile---10.005.51.06
 Union Espanola - Universidad de Chile---21.006.51.02