Live Chat
Partner of the month
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Wednesday 12 August 2020, UKT
Sweden Sweden, Allsvenskan
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
17:00 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF1.2105.24---
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF1.390.253.33---
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF1.170.256.02---
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF1.150.56.80---
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF1.570.52.62---
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF1.720.752.27---
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF1.090.759.86---
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF1.03113.71---
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF2.0411.90---
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF1.031.2514.31---
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF2.381.251.70---
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF1.031.514.91---
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF2.751.51.51---
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF3.321.751.39---
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF1.011.7514.911.070.513.50
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF4.5021.241.161.255.25
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF-214.911.301.53.95
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF-2.2514.911.331.753.30
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF5.002.251.211.4422.91
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF-2.514.911.662.252.33
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF5.532.51.191.962.52.01
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF7.402.751.132.172.751.76
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF-2.7514.912.6031.55
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF11.4631.072.753.251.43
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF-314.913.353.51.39
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF-3.2514.913.703.751.26
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF11.573.251.075.0041.17
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF-3.514.915.504.251.15
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF12.143.51.066.704.51.13
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF-3.7514.9113.005.51.04
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF12.143.751.0326.006.51.01
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF-414.9113.007.5-
 Djurgardens IF - Mjallby AIF12.144-13.008.5-
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK1.10010.02---
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK1.090.2511.01---
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK1.200.255.53---
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK1.310.54.03---
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK1.080.512.00---
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK1.050.7517.50---
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK1.370.753.52---
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK1.4613.00---
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK1.01134.00---
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK1.011.2535.00---
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK1.711.252.35---
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK1.961.51.99---
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK1.011.536.00---
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK2.231.751.761.040.521.00
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK-1.7536.001.111.256.60
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK2.6321.531.201.55.14
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK-236.001.221.754.15
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK-2.2536.001.2523.80
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK2.932.251.431.402.252.85
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK-2.536.001.572.52.52
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK3.292.51.371.732.752.23
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK-2.7536.001.9531.96
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK4.062.751.272.213.251.76
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK5.7631.172.503.51.59
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK-336.002.753.751.43
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK6.263.251.163.5541.28
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK-3.2536.003.804.251.25
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK6.583.51.144.574.51.24
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK-3.536.005.254.751.16
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK8.793.751.109.005.51.08
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK-3.7536.0017.006.51.03
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK-436.0036.007.5-
 Malmo FF - Orebro SK6.7941.0570.008.5-
Thursday 13 August 2020, UKT
17:00 AIK - Ostersunds FK1.2804.42---
 AIK - Ostersunds FK1.230.255.22---
 AIK - Ostersunds FK1.480.252.92---
 AIK - Ostersunds FK1.190.56.00---
 AIK - Ostersunds FK1.700.52.33---
 AIK - Ostersunds FK1.120.758.50---
 AIK - Ostersunds FK1.910.752.01---
 AIK - Ostersunds FK2.3211.68---
 AIK - Ostersunds FK1.04112.66---
 AIK - Ostersunds FK2.761.251.50---
 AIK - Ostersunds FK1.041.2513.33---
 AIK - Ostersunds FK1.031.514.00---
 AIK - Ostersunds FK3.191.51.40---
 AIK - Ostersunds FK1.011.7514.00---
 AIK - Ostersunds FK4.031.751.28---
 AIK - Ostersunds FK-214.001.090.510.50
 AIK - Ostersunds FK6.0621.161.231.254.00
 AIK - Ostersunds FK6.732.251.141.381.53.25
 AIK - Ostersunds FK-2.2514.001.451.752.82
 AIK - Ostersunds FK-2.514.001.6322.40
 AIK - Ostersunds FK7.432.51.121.892.252.01
 AIK - Ostersunds FK-2.7514.002.172.51.76
 AIK - Ostersunds FK10.012.751.082.522.751.55
 AIK - Ostersunds FK8.6931.043.1031.35
 AIK - Ostersunds FK-314.003.453.251.30
 AIK - Ostersunds FK8.923.251.044.013.51.27
 AIK - Ostersunds FK-3.2514.004.803.751.18
 AIK - Ostersunds FK-3.514.007.0041.10
 AIK - Ostersunds FK8.923.51.048.604.51.08
 AIK - Ostersunds FK-3.7514.0017.005.51.03
 AIK - Ostersunds FK8.923.751.024.006.5-
 AIK - Ostersunds FK-414.008.607.5-
 AIK - Ostersunds FK8.924-8.608.5-
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF1.2504.51---
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF1.420.253.14---
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF1.220.255.15---
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF1.590.52.53---
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF1.190.55.80---
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF1.120.757.83---
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF1.730.752.23---
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF1.05112.62---
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF1.9711.97---
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF1.051.2513.31---
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF2.281.251.74---
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF2.591.51.53---
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF1.051.514.00---
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF1.021.7514.001.040.519.50
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF3.081.751.401.111.256.80
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF4.0621.261.181.55.16
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF-214.001.211.754.25
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF-2.2514.001.2523.80
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF4.532.251.231.402.252.85
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF5.082.51.191.622.52.44
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF-2.514.001.752.752.17
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF-2.7514.001.9831.92
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF6.382.751.132.253.251.70
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF-314.002.523.51.58
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF9.0731.082.753.751.43
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF-3.2514.003.5541.28
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF9.643.251.073.804.251.25
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF9.773.51.074.644.51.23
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF-3.514.005.504.751.15
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF-3.7514.008.205.51.08
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF10.073.751.0417.006.51.03
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF-414.008.207.51.01
 Elfsborg - Falkenbergs FF10.074-8.208.5-
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby1.4502.99---
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby1.380.253.54---
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby1.750.252.28---
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby1.300.54.10---
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby2.010.51.94---
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby1.210.755.30---
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby2.280.751.70---
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby1.1217.82---
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby2.7211.49---
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby3.071.251.38---
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby1.111.258.42---
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby3.471.51.33---
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby1.091.59.00---
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby1.061.759.131.050.516.00
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby4.331.751.221.131.256.00
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby6.3021.131.201.54.65
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby-29.021.241.753.90
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby6.882.251.121.3023.45
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby-2.259.021.482.252.72
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby-2.59.021.702.52.36
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby7.242.51.111.852.752.06
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby-2.759.022.1131.83
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby7.252.751.072.403.251.60
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby-39.022.703.51.50
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby7.253-3.103.751.35
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby-3.259.024.0041.23
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby7.253.25-4.404.251.20
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby-3.59.025.244.51.17
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby7.253.5-6.004.751.13
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby7.253.75-10.005.51.06
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby-3.759.0221.006.51.02
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby7.254-8.807.5-
 IFK Norrkoping - Hammarby-49.028.808.5-
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF1.3603.52---
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF1.300.254.06---
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF1.580.252.65---
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF1.250.54.60---
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF1.810.52.21---
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF2.010.751.94---
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF1.170.756.13---
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF1.0819.66---
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF2.3711.69---
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF1.071.2510.33---
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF2.751.251.48---
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF1.071.511.00---
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF3.131.51.40---
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF3.771.751.281.050.515.50
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF1.041.7511.201.131.255.90
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF5.3121.171.241.54.55
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF-211.001.261.753.70
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF-2.2511.001.3323.30
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF5.822.251.151.502.252.73
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF-2.511.001.722.52.28
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF6.492.51.141.912.752.03
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF8.692.751.092.1631.76
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF-2.7511.002.443.251.58
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF-311.002.783.51.52
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF13.5031.053.303.751.33
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF-3.2511.004.1541.22
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF13.883.251.054.504.251.19
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF9.763.51.045.444.51.17
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF-3.511.006.404.751.12
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF-3.7511.0011.005.51.05
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF9.763.751.0221.006.51.02
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF-411.0050.007.5-
 IK Sirius FK - Helsingborgs IF9.764-110.008.5-
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg2.1401.81---
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg2.550.251.59---
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg1.800.252.19---
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg2.980.51.47---
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg1.610.52.54---
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg3.700.751.32---
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg1.430.753.06---
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg1.2614.06---
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg5.2511.17---
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg5.821.251.15---
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg1.221.254.44---
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg6.581.51.13---
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg1.191.54.99---
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg1.121.756.66---
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg8.951.751.081.070.511.00
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg8.7621.041.181.254.80
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg1.06211.001.291.53.80
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg8.922.251.041.331.753.30
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg1.062.2511.551.4422.87
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg4.402.51.031.742.252.24
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg1.062.512.112.002.51.97
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg8.942.751.012.212.751.72
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg1.032.7512.112.6331.51
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg-312.112.853.251.40
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg8.943-3.353.51.36
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg8.943.25-3.803.751.25
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg-3.2512.115.5041.15
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg-3.512.115.754.251.14
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg8.943.5-6.904.51.12
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg8.943.75-13.005.51.04
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg-3.7512.1126.006.51.01
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg-412.1113.007.5-
 Kalmar FF - IFK Goteborg8.944-13.008.5-
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken2.8201.51---
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken2.180.251.81---
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken3.360.251.39---
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken3.900.51.32---
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken1.870.52.11---
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken5.050.751.21---
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken1.650.752.41---
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken7.6911.10---
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken1.4412.95---
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken1.351.253.33---
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken8.341.251.09---
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken1.301.53.70---
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken8.941.51.08---
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken9.001.751.05---
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken1.201.754.821.070.511.50
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken9.002-1.171.255.00
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken1.1127.251.281.54.13
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken1.092.257.911.331.753.30
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken9.002.25-1.4022.85
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken9.002.5-1.662.252.43
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken1.092.58.141.892.52.06
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken1.062.758.492.122.751.84
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken9.002.75-2.4331.60
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken9.003-2.753.251.48
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken-38.383.103.51.44
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken-3.258.383.703.751.26
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken9.003.25-5.2541.16
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken9.003.5-5.754.251.14
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken-3.58.386.244.51.13
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken-3.758.3813.005.51.04
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken9.003.75-26.006.51.01
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken9.004-12.007.5-
 Varbergs BoIS - BK Hacken-48.3812.008.5-
Saturday 15 August 2020, UKT
13:00 Orebro - Djurgardens IF3.2901.381.050.511.00
 Orebro - Djurgardens IF2.410.251.611.171.255.00
 Orebro - Djurgardens IF3.450.251.301.261.53.93
 Orebro - Djurgardens IF4.440.51.241.331.753.30
 Orebro - Djurgardens IF2.030.51.871.4122.99
 Orebro - Djurgardens IF1.780.752.121.652.252.30
 Orebro - Djurgardens IF5.250.751.161.892.51.97
 Orebro - Djurgardens IF1.5412.582.122.751.75
 Orebro - Djurgardens IF1.401.252.852.5431.54
 Orebro - Djurgardens IF1.351.53.352.753.251.43
 Orebro - Djurgardens IF1.231.754.003.253.51.36
 Orebro - Djurgardens IF1.1325.903.703.751.26
 Orebro - Djurgardens IF1.122.256.405.2541.16
 Orebro - Djurgardens IF1.112.57.395.754.251.14
 Orebro - Djurgardens IF---6.554.51.13
 Orebro - Djurgardens IF---13.005.51.04
 Orebro - Djurgardens IF---26.006.51.01
Sunday 16 August 2020, UKT
12:30 Falkenbergs FF - AIK2.2001.651.070.59.50
 Falkenbergs FF - AIK2.600.251.481.201.254.40
 Falkenbergs FF - AIK1.860.252.041.331.53.30
 Falkenbergs FF - AIK1.600.52.301.401.752.85
 Falkenbergs FF - AIK3.000.51.381.5022.50
 Falkenbergs FF - AIK3.700.751.261.782.252.10
 Falkenbergs FF - AIK1.450.752.682.032.51.78
 Falkenbergs FF - AIK1.2813.552.302.751.60
 Falkenbergs FF - AIK5.7511.142.7531.43
 Falkenbergs FF - AIK1.231.254.103.103.251.35
 Falkenbergs FF - AIK6.001.251.133.453.51.30
 Falkenbergs FF - AIK1.191.54.504.253.751.21
 Falkenbergs FF - AIK6.601.51.116.0041.13
 Falkenbergs FF - AIK1.131.756.006.604.251.11
 Falkenbergs FF - AIK---7.004.51.10
 Falkenbergs FF - AIK---15.005.51.03
 Hammarby - Elfsborg1.6102.401.050.512.00
 Hammarby - Elfsborg1.450.252.841.161.255.25
 Hammarby - Elfsborg1.940.251.961.251.54.10
 Hammarby - Elfsborg2.220.51.711.301.753.45
 Hammarby - Elfsborg1.380.53.281.3823.14
 Hammarby - Elfsborg1.250.753.801.602.252.40
 Hammarby - Elfsborg2.630.751.521.832.52.04
 Hammarby - Elfsborg1.1415.752.052.751.81
 Hammarby - Elfsborg3.3011.332.4231.59
 Hammarby - Elfsborg1.131.256.002.683.251.45
 Hammarby - Elfsborg3.551.251.283.083.51.40
 Hammarby - Elfsborg4.381.51.233.553.751.28
 Hammarby - Elfsborg1.111.57.534.8041.18
 Hammarby - Elfsborg5.501.751.155.504.251.15
 Hammarby - Elfsborg---6.144.51.14
 Hammarby - Elfsborg---11.005.51.05
 Hammarby - Elfsborg---23.006.51.01
15:30 Mjallby - Malmo FF4.0001.231.050.512.00
 Mjallby - Malmo FF-0.251.401.161.255.25
 Mjallby - Malmo FF-0.251.191.281.53.98
 Mjallby - Malmo FF2.490.51.571.331.753.30
 Mjallby - Malmo FF6.330.51.171.4023.05
 Mjallby - Malmo FF-0.751.111.632.252.35
 Mjallby - Malmo FF2.190.751.721.852.52.01
 Mjallby - Malmo FF1.8912.032.082.751.79
 Mjallby - Malmo FF1.661.252.302.4931.56
 Mjallby - Malmo FF1.531.52.612.753.251.43
 Mjallby - Malmo FF-1.753.103.183.51.37
 Mjallby - Malmo FF-24.153.703.751.26
 Mjallby - Malmo FF-2.254.505.2541.16
 Mjallby - Malmo FF1.182.55.195.504.251.15
 Mjallby - Malmo FF-2.756.606.534.51.13
 Mjallby - Malmo FF---13.005.51.04
 Mjallby - Malmo FF---26.006.51.01
Monday 17 August 2020, UKT
17:00 Hacken - Varbergs BoIS1.2104.251.040.513.00
 Hacken - Varbergs BoIS1.380.253.001.151.255.50
 Hacken - Varbergs BoIS1.180.254.801.241.54.20
 Hacken - Varbergs BoIS1.530.52.621.301.753.45
 Hacken - Varbergs BoIS1.150.56.321.3523.10
 Hacken - Varbergs BoIS1.680.752.281.552.252.51
 Hacken - Varbergs BoIS1.9411.981.752.52.13
 Hacken - Varbergs BoIS2.281.251.682.002.751.89
 Hacken - Varbergs BoIS2.621.51.532.3231.64
 Hacken - Varbergs BoIS2.851.751.402.663.251.50
 Hacken - Varbergs BoIS3.8021.252.993.51.41
 Hacken - Varbergs BoIS4.252.251.213.453.751.30
 Hacken - Varbergs BoIS5.152.51.194.5041.19
 Hacken - Varbergs BoIS6.002.751.135.004.251.17
 Hacken - Varbergs BoIS---5.824.51.15
 Hacken - Varbergs BoIS---7.004.751.10
 Hacken - Varbergs BoIS---11.005.51.05
 Hacken - Varbergs BoIS---23.006.51.01
 Helsingborg - Sirius2.1001.801.040.513.00
 Helsingborg - Sirius2.500.251.571.131.255.90
 Helsingborg - Sirius1.750.252.161.221.54.47
 Helsingborg - Sirius2.910.51.451.261.753.70
 Helsingborg - Sirius1.580.52.511.3323.30
 Helsingborg - Sirius1.430.752.751.532.252.56
 Helsingborg - Sirius3.300.751.331.752.52.14
 Helsingborg - Sirius1.2813.551.942.751.93
 Helsingborg - Sirius4.5011.192.2431.68
 Helsingborg - Sirius1.231.254.102.533.251.54
 Helsingborg - Sirius5.001.251.172.833.51.45
 Helsingborg - Sirius1.201.55.083.303.751.33
 Helsingborg - Sirius6.191.51.154.2541.21
 Helsingborg - Sirius1.131.755.904.654.251.18
 Helsingborg - Sirius---5.544.51.17
 Helsingborg - Sirius---6.404.751.12
 Helsingborg - Sirius---11.005.51.05
 Helsingborg - Sirius---21.006.51.02
 IFK Goteborg - IFK Norrkoping2.3201.651.040.513.00
 IFK Goteborg - IFK Norrkoping1.930.251.971.141.255.75
 IFK Goteborg - IFK Norrkoping2.740.251.491.231.54.46
 IFK Goteborg - IFK Norrkoping1.690.52.251.281.753.55
 IFK Goteborg - IFK Norrkoping3.150.51.381.3323.30
 IFK Goteborg - IFK Norrkoping3.550.751.281.532.252.57
 IFK Goteborg - IFK Norrkoping1.510.752.651.742.52.15
 IFK Goteborg - IFK Norrkoping1.3313.301.952.751.93
 IFK Goteborg - IFK Norrkoping5.2511.162.2431.68
 IFK Goteborg - IFK Norrkoping1.281.253.552.543.251.54
 IFK Goteborg - IFK Norrkoping5.751.251.142.843.51.44
 IFK Goteborg - IFK Norrkoping1.241.54.293.303.751.33
 IFK Goteborg - IFK Norrkoping6.851.51.124.4041.20
 IFK Goteborg - IFK Norrkoping1.161.755.254.654.251.18
 IFK Goteborg - IFK Norrkoping---5.564.51.16
 IFK Goteborg - IFK Norrkoping---6.604.751.11
 IFK Goteborg - IFK Norrkoping---11.005.51.05
 IFK Goteborg - IFK Norrkoping---23.006.51.01
 Ostersunds FK - Kalmar FF2.2401.691.070.59.50
 Ostersunds FK - Kalmar FF1.840.252.061.211.254.25
 Ostersunds FK - Kalmar FF2.690.251.501.351.53.36
 Ostersunds FK - Kalmar FF1.620.52.381.431.752.94
 Ostersunds FK - Kalmar FF3.130.51.401.5522.51
 Ostersunds FK - Kalmar FF1.440.752.891.832.252.04
 Ostersunds FK - Kalmar FF3.550.751.282.092.51.78
 Ostersunds FK - Kalmar FF1.2613.702.422.751.59
 Ostersunds FK - Kalmar FF5.5011.152.8531.40
 Ostersunds FK - Kalmar FF1.221.254.153.303.251.33
 Ostersunds FK - Kalmar FF5.901.251.133.813.51.28
 Ostersunds FK - Kalmar FF7.601.51.124.503.751.19
 Ostersunds FK - Kalmar FF1.191.55.036.6041.11
 Ostersunds FK - Kalmar FF1.121.756.257.004.251.10
 Ostersunds FK - Kalmar FF---8.004.51.08
 Ostersunds FK - Kalmar FF---17.005.51.03