Live Chat
Partner of the month
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Friday 20 September 2019, UKT
Sweden Sweden, Allsvenskan
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
17:00 GIF Sundsvall - Djurgardens IF3.9001.241.050.511.00
 GIF Sundsvall - Djurgardens IF2.750.251.431.171.255.00
 GIF Sundsvall - Djurgardens IF4.400.251.201.291.53.92
 GIF Sundsvall - Djurgardens IF2.420.51.601.351.753.10
 GIF Sundsvall - Djurgardens IF5.960.51.171.4322.98
 GIF Sundsvall - Djurgardens IF2.130.751.801.652.252.30
 GIF Sundsvall - Djurgardens IF6.800.751.111.942.51.97
 GIF Sundsvall - Djurgardens IF1.7912.162.212.751.75
 GIF Sundsvall - Djurgardens IF1.591.252.452.5531.53
 GIF Sundsvall - Djurgardens IF1.461.52.812.853.251.40
 GIF Sundsvall - Djurgardens IF1.331.753.303.253.51.36
 GIF Sundsvall - Djurgardens IF1.2024.403.803.751.25
 GIF Sundsvall - Djurgardens IF1.182.254.805.5041.15
 GIF Sundsvall - Djurgardens IF1.152.55.895.754.251.14
 GIF Sundsvall - Djurgardens IF1.102.757.006.504.51.12
 GIF Sundsvall - Djurgardens IF---13.005.51.04
 GIF Sundsvall - Djurgardens IF---26.006.51.01
Saturday 21 September 2019, UKT
11:30 Falkenbergs FF - Ostersunds FK1.5502.561.050.512.00
 Falkenbergs FF - Ostersunds FK1.870.252.071.141.255.75
 Falkenbergs FF - Ostersunds FK1.420.252.981.231.54.40
 Falkenbergs FF - Ostersunds FK1.340.53.451.281.753.55
 Falkenbergs FF - Ostersunds FK2.160.51.801.3323.30
 Falkenbergs FF - Ostersunds FK1.210.754.251.552.252.54
 Falkenbergs FF - Ostersunds FK2.440.751.601.762.52.16
 Falkenbergs FF - Ostersunds FK1.1216.252.012.751.90
 Falkenbergs FF - Ostersunds FK3.1011.352.2831.66
 Falkenbergs FF - Ostersunds FK1.111.256.802.603.251.53
 Falkenbergs FF - Ostersunds FK3.451.251.302.913.51.43
 Falkenbergs FF - Ostersunds FK4.011.51.263.303.751.33
 Falkenbergs FF - Ostersunds FK5.001.751.174.4041.20
 Falkenbergs FF - Ostersunds FK---4.804.251.18
 Falkenbergs FF - Ostersunds FK---5.614.51.16
 Falkenbergs FF - Ostersunds FK---6.604.751.11
 Falkenbergs FF - Ostersunds FK---11.005.51.05
 Falkenbergs FF - Ostersunds FK---23.006.51.01
14:00 IFK Norrkoping - Orebro1.1904.501.030.517.00
 IFK Norrkoping - Orebro1.330.253.301.111.256.80
 IFK Norrkoping - Orebro1.160.255.251.181.54.94
 IFK Norrkoping - Orebro1.140.57.381.211.754.25
 IFK Norrkoping - Orebro1.480.52.821.2523.80
 IFK Norrkoping - Orebro1.580.752.471.402.252.85
 IFK Norrkoping - Orebro1.7912.141.602.52.39
 IFK Norrkoping - Orebro2.101.251.831.752.752.19
 IFK Norrkoping - Orebro2.371.51.632.0031.92
 IFK Norrkoping - Orebro2.771.751.472.283.251.68
 IFK Norrkoping - Orebro3.4521.302.573.51.55
 IFK Norrkoping - Orebro3.702.251.262.753.751.43
 IFK Norrkoping - Orebro4.282.51.243.5541.28
 IFK Norrkoping - Orebro5.502.751.153.804.251.25
 IFK Norrkoping - Orebro---4.834.51.22
 IFK Norrkoping - Orebro---5.504.751.15
 IFK Norrkoping - Orebro---9.005.51.07
 IFK Norrkoping - Orebro---17.006.51.03
 Kalmar FF - BK Hacken3.0301.411.060.510.00
 Kalmar FF - BK Hacken2.280.251.701.181.254.65
 Kalmar FF - BK Hacken3.450.251.301.301.53.72
 Kalmar FF - BK Hacken4.140.51.251.351.753.10
 Kalmar FF - BK Hacken1.950.51.971.4622.79
 Kalmar FF - BK Hacken5.250.751.161.732.252.20
 Kalmar FF - BK Hacken1.700.752.241.992.51.91
 Kalmar FF - BK Hacken1.4812.762.242.751.68
 Kalmar FF - BK Hacken1.351.253.102.7131.48
 Kalmar FF - BK Hacken1.321.53.553.003.251.38
 Kalmar FF - BK Hacken1.201.754.403.413.51.33
 Kalmar FF - BK Hacken1.1126.604.003.751.23
 Kalmar FF - BK Hacken1.102.257.005.7541.14
 Kalmar FF - BK Hacken---6.004.251.13
 Kalmar FF - BK Hacken---7.064.51.12
 Kalmar FF - BK Hacken---13.005.51.04
16:00 IFK Goteborg - IK Sirius FK1.2304.001.030.517.00
 IFK Goteborg - IK Sirius FK1.400.252.851.111.256.80
 IFK Goteborg - IK Sirius FK1.190.254.501.171.55.21
 IFK Goteborg - IK Sirius FK1.620.52.381.201.754.40
 IFK Goteborg - IK Sirius FK1.170.55.361.2423.90
 IFK Goteborg - IK Sirius FK1.790.752.201.402.252.85
 IFK Goteborg - IK Sirius FK1.110.756.801.602.52.41
 IFK Goteborg - IK Sirius FK2.0711.881.742.752.25
 IFK Goteborg - IK Sirius FK2.391.251.631.9831.93
 IFK Goteborg - IK Sirius FK2.701.51.502.263.251.68
 IFK Goteborg - IK Sirius FK3.001.751.382.543.51.57
 IFK Goteborg - IK Sirius FK3.9021.242.753.751.43
 IFK Goteborg - IK Sirius FK4.252.251.213.5541.28
 IFK Goteborg - IK Sirius FK5.342.51.193.804.251.25
 IFK Goteborg - IK Sirius FK6.002.751.134.684.51.22
 IFK Goteborg - IK Sirius FK---5.254.751.16
 IFK Goteborg - IK Sirius FK---8.005.51.08
 IFK Goteborg - IK Sirius FK---17.006.51.03
Sunday 22 September 2019, UKT
13:00 Hammarby - AIK1.7202.251.080.58.50
 Hammarby - AIK2.070.251.861.1017.00
 Hammarby - AIK1.520.252.641.231.254.10
 Hammarby - AIK1.400.53.071.351.53.45
 Hammarby - AIK2.410.51.611.451.753.01
 Hammarby - AIK2.950.751.431.5822.56
 Hammarby - AIK1.260.753.701.882.252.05
 Hammarby - AIK3.8011.252.192.51.78
 Hammarby - AIK1.1415.752.432.751.59
 Hammarby - AIK1.131.256.003.0031.38
 Hammarby - AIK4.251.251.213.453.251.30
 Hammarby - AIK1.111.57.113.793.51.28
 Hammarby - AIK5.261.51.184.653.751.18
 Hammarby - AIK6.401.751.126.8041.11
 Hammarby - AIK---8.004.51.08
 Hammarby - AIK---17.005.51.03
15:30 Elfsborg - Malmo FF3.1001.351.040.513.00
 Elfsborg - Malmo FF3.550.251.281.131.255.90
 Elfsborg - Malmo FF2.470.251.581.211.54.75
 Elfsborg - Malmo FF4.350.51.231.251.753.80
 Elfsborg - Malmo FF2.110.51.821.3023.45
 Elfsborg - Malmo FF1.840.752.111.502.252.70
 Elfsborg - Malmo FF5.500.751.151.682.52.24
 Elfsborg - Malmo FF1.5912.451.882.752.02
 Elfsborg - Malmo FF1.471.252.812.2031.75
 Elfsborg - Malmo FF1.381.53.172.433.251.58
 Elfsborg - Malmo FF1.261.753.702.723.51.48
 Elfsborg - Malmo FF1.1625.253.103.751.35
 Elfsborg - Malmo FF1.142.255.754.1041.23
 Elfsborg - Malmo FF1.132.56.734.404.251.20
 Elfsborg - Malmo FF---5.144.51.18
 Elfsborg - Malmo FF---6.254.751.12
 Elfsborg - Malmo FF---10.005.51.06
 Elfsborg - Malmo FF---21.006.51.02
 Helsingborgs IF - AFC Eskilstuna1.2204.001.060.510.00
 Helsingborgs IF - AFC Eskilstuna1.420.252.971.171.255.00
 Helsingborgs IF - AFC Eskilstuna1.170.255.001.281.53.74
 Helsingborgs IF - AFC Eskilstuna1.620.52.381.331.753.30
 Helsingborgs IF - AFC Eskilstuna1.150.55.751.4422.86
 Helsingborgs IF - AFC Eskilstuna1.800.752.171.712.252.26
 Helsingborgs IF - AFC Eskilstuna2.1311.801.932.51.97
 Helsingborgs IF - AFC Eskilstuna2.471.251.602.162.751.74
 Helsingborgs IF - AFC Eskilstuna2.821.51.482.5731.53
 Helsingborgs IF - AFC Eskilstuna3.101.751.352.753.251.43
 Helsingborgs IF - AFC Eskilstuna4.1521.223.243.51.36
 Helsingborgs IF - AFC Eskilstuna4.502.251.193.803.751.25
 Helsingborgs IF - AFC Eskilstuna6.202.51.165.2541.16
 Helsingborgs IF - AFC Eskilstuna6.602.751.115.754.251.14
 Helsingborgs IF - AFC Eskilstuna---7.044.51.13
 Helsingborgs IF - AFC Eskilstuna---15.005.51.03