Live Chat
Partners of the month
Brokerstorm is an arbitrage friendly betting exchange.
Brokerstorm
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Wednesday 22 May 2024, UKT
Sweden, Superettan (2nd league)
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
17:00 GIF Sundsvall - Sandvikens IF1.9501.98---
 GIF Sundsvall - Sandvikens IF2.250.251.711.241.54.04
 GIF Sundsvall - Sandvikens IF1.650.252.331.582.252.41
 GIF Sundsvall - Sandvikens IF2.540.51.541.862.52.04
 GIF Sundsvall - Sandvikens IF1.500.52.692.082.751.83
 GIF Sundsvall - Sandvikens IF3.060.751.392.3731.61
 GIF Sundsvall - Sandvikens IF1.350.753.282.663.251.49
 GIF Sundsvall - Sandvikens IF4.1511.242.943.51.40
 GIF Sundsvall - Sandvikens IF1.2114.535.404.51.15
 Helsingborgs IF - Skovde AIK1.2004.77---
 Helsingborgs IF - Skovde AIK1.360.253.231.251.53.96
 Helsingborgs IF - Skovde AIK1.520.52.581.582.252.40
 Helsingborgs IF - Skovde AIK1.700.752.261.852.52.04
 Helsingborgs IF - Skovde AIK1.9411.962.082.751.85
 Helsingborgs IF - Skovde AIK2.241.251.702.3931.61
 Helsingborgs IF - Skovde AIK2.521.51.552.673.251.49
 Helsingborgs IF - Skovde AIK3.031.751.392.963.51.40
 Helsingborgs IF - Skovde AIK4.0721.255.564.51.15
 Orgryte IS - Trelleborgs FF1.7202.22---
 Orgryte IS - Trelleborgs FF2.030.251.901.241.54.02
 Orgryte IS - Trelleborgs FF1.540.252.531.572.252.42
 Orgryte IS - Trelleborgs FF2.320.51.651.792.52.09
 Orgryte IS - Trelleborgs FF1.430.52.872.012.751.88
 Orgryte IS - Trelleborgs FF1.300.753.562.3331.64
 Orgryte IS - Trelleborgs FF2.750.751.472.643.251.50
 Orgryte IS - Trelleborgs FF3.6111.302.933.51.41
 Orgryte IS - Trelleborgs FF4.061.251.255.414.51.15
 Osters IF - Landskrona BoIS1.3503.24---
 Osters IF - Landskrona BoIS1.570.252.511.231.54.17
 Osters IF - Landskrona BoIS1.290.253.691.532.252.53
 Osters IF - Landskrona BoIS1.800.52.121.742.52.15
 Osters IF - Landskrona BoIS2.020.751.891.952.751.93
 Osters IF - Landskrona BoIS2.3711.632.2531.68
 Osters IF - Landskrona BoIS2.681.251.492.553.251.53
 Osters IF - Landskrona BoIS3.011.51.402.843.51.43
 Osters IF - Landskrona BoIS3.731.751.285.324.51.16
 Ostersunds FK - Gefle IF1.3503.27---
 Ostersunds FK - Gefle IF1.560.252.491.291.53.60
 Ostersunds FK - Gefle IF1.280.253.751.4522.79
 Ostersunds FK - Gefle IF1.830.52.091.692.252.22
 Ostersunds FK - Gefle IF2.030.751.871.942.51.96
 Ostersunds FK - Gefle IF2.4111.602.212.751.71
 Ostersunds FK - Gefle IF2.791.251.462.6231.50
 Ostersunds FK - Gefle IF3.141.51.373.273.51.34
 Ostersunds FK - Gefle IF3.941.751.266.364.51.12
Thursday 23 May 2024, UKT
17:00 IK Brage - Degerfors IF1.6502.341.261.53.75
 IK Brage - Degerfors IF1.470.252.761.4022.92
 IK Brage - Degerfors IF1.960.251.941.702.252.27
 IK Brage - Degerfors IF2.190.51.711.942.51.97
 IK Brage - Degerfors IF1.350.53.152.102.751.75
 IK Brage - Degerfors IF1.240.754.002.4631.54
 IK Brage - Degerfors IF2.590.751.512.763.251.40
 IK Brage - Degerfors IF3.3511.323.073.51.36
 IK Brage - Degerfors IF3.781.251.265.724.51.13
 Orebro SK - Utsiktens BK1.9501.99---
 Orebro SK - Utsiktens BK2.250.251.681.291.53.46
 Orebro SK - Utsiktens BK1.640.252.311.4822.65
 Orebro SK - Utsiktens BK2.610.51.521.762.252.12
 Orebro SK - Utsiktens BK1.500.52.682.042.51.87
 Orebro SK - Utsiktens BK3.190.751.342.242.751.64
 Orebro SK - Utsiktens BK1.330.753.302.7231.45
 Orebro SK - Utsiktens BK4.4511.213.373.51.31
 Orebro SK - Utsiktens BK1.1914.656.414.51.11
 Varbergs BoIS - IK Oddevold2.0201.89---
 Varbergs BoIS - IK Oddevold2.400.251.59---
 Varbergs BoIS - IK Oddevold1.720.252.211.341.53.19
 Varbergs BoIS - IK Oddevold2.780.51.461.421.752.82
 Varbergs BoIS - IK Oddevold1.540.52.501.5622.42
 Varbergs BoIS - IK Oddevold1.370.753.051.902.252.00
 Varbergs BoIS - IK Oddevold3.450.751.302.162.51.75
 Varbergs BoIS - IK Oddevold4.9711.172.412.751.56
 Varbergs BoIS - IK Oddevold1.2214.233.703.51.26
Sunday 26 May 2024, UKT
11:00 Skovde AIK - Osters IF2.340.51.591.492.252.51
 Skovde AIK - Osters IF2.070.751.791.702.52.17
 Skovde AIK - Osters IF1.8012.061.902.751.94
 Skovde AIK - Osters IF1.591.252.342.1731.68
 Skovde AIK - Osters IF1.481.52.592.423.251.53
13:00 Gefle IF - Orebro SK2.1801.711.4022.76
 Gefle IF - Orebro SK2.490.251.521.642.252.23
 Gefle IF - Orebro SK1.850.252.011.902.51.94
 Gefle IF - Orebro SK1.640.52.262.132.751.72
 Gefle IF - Orebro SK1.460.752.642.4931.50
 IK Oddevold - Ostersunds FK1.5702.381.4522.61
 IK Oddevold - Ostersunds FK1.840.252.031.712.252.15
 IK Oddevold - Ostersunds FK1.430.252.731.962.51.88
 IK Oddevold - Ostersunds FK2.110.51.782.212.751.65
 IK Oddevold - Ostersunds FK2.450.751.542.6131.45
 Sandvikens IF - Orgryte IS1.5502.551.622.252.37
 Sandvikens IF - Orgryte IS1.800.252.131.842.52.06
 Sandvikens IF - Orgryte IS2.060.51.862.072.751.83
 Sandvikens IF - Orgryte IS2.350.751.652.3831.61
 Sandvikens IF - Orgryte IS2.8711.442.683.251.48
14:00 Helsingborgs IF - Landskrona BoIS1.9101.951.4222.70
 Helsingborgs IF - Landskrona BoIS1.660.252.231.662.252.19
 Helsingborgs IF - Landskrona BoIS2.230.251.681.912.51.93
 Helsingborgs IF - Landskrona BoIS1.510.52.512.152.751.71
 Helsingborgs IF - Landskrona BoIS2.510.51.512.5431.48
Monday 27 May 2024, UKT
17:00 Trelleborgs FF - GIF Sundsvall1.4602.641.4022.76
 Trelleborgs FF - GIF Sundsvall1.700.252.191.642.252.23
 Trelleborgs FF - GIF Sundsvall1.960.51.911.902.51.94
 Trelleborgs FF - GIF Sundsvall2.240.751.652.132.751.72
 Trelleborgs FF - GIF Sundsvall2.7311.432.4931.50
 Utsiktens BK - IK Brage1.9301.931.522.252.45
 Utsiktens BK - IK Brage2.210.251.681.752.52.11
 Utsiktens BK - IK Brage1.670.252.211.962.751.88
 Utsiktens BK - IK Brage2.470.51.532.2431.63
 Utsiktens BK - IK Brage1.530.52.472.493.251.50
Tuesday 28 May 2024, UKT
17:00 Degerfors IF - Varbergs BoIS1.630.52.271.462.252.59
 Degerfors IF - Varbergs BoIS1.810.752.071.642.52.23
 Degerfors IF - Varbergs BoIS2.1011.801.822.752.02
 Degerfors IF - Varbergs BoIS2.381.251.572.1031.77
 Degerfors IF - Varbergs BoIS2.641.51.462.343.251.57