Partner of the month
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
* In "Soccer Odds" section you see top bookmakers odds for 1X2 and Over/Under 2.5 goals.
* Only coming soon matches are shown.
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Albania Albania, Superliga
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
13:30 KS Laci - Kukesi3.302.802.253.201.321
17:00 Partizan Tirana - SK Tirana1.853.004.402.801.411
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Algeria Algeria, Algeria Ligue 1
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
17:00 USM Alger - CR Belouizdad1.793.306.002.761.4722
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Algeria Algeria, Youth League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
12:00 USM Alger U21 - CR Belouizdad U211.703.685.602.151.678
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Australia Australia, South Australia Premier League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
09:45 Adelaide Blue Eagles - Cumberland United1.704.845.301.433.1620
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Australia Australia, Victoria Premier League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
09:30 Kingston City - Green Gully Cavaliers2.903.602.501.732.3423
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Bahrain Bahrain, Division 2
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
15:00 Al Ittihad - Sitra Club1.593.754.801.602.306
 Busaiteen - Isa Town1.414.505.501.552.405
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Belgium Belgium, Beloften League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
18:30 KRC Genk - Standard Liege2.404.102.401.482.7210
 KV Kortrijk - Sporting Lokeren2.404.102.401.452.8211
 KV Oostende - Yellow Red KV Mechelen2.384.102.351.432.889
 R.mouscron-Peruwelz - KV RS Waasland Beveren2.224.052.501.452.769
 Royal Charleroi SC - AS Eupen1.604.604.501.442.8810
 ST. Truidense VV - KAA Gent4.504.601.601.403.009
19:00 Club Brugge - RSC Anderlecht2.904.052.021.403.0010
 KVC Westerlo - SV Zulte Waregem2.404.102.401.403.0010
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Brazil Brazil, Gaucho
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
23:15 Novo Hamburgo - Juventude RS2.123.353.602.181.7018
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Brazil Brazil, Goiano
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
22:30 Goias - Aparecidense GO1.444.367.802.121.7312
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Brazil Brazil, Mineiro
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
23:00 EC Democrata MG - Villa Nova MG3.153.202.402.121.7817
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Brazil Brazil, Paulista
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
22:30 Sao Jose SP - Nacional AC SP2.303.252.952.001.8212
23:00 Rio Claro SP - Sao Caetano SP2.503.202.702.151.7211
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Brazil Brazil, Pernambucano
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
23:30 Belo Jardim - Nautico PE5.203.701.791.802.0213
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Bulgaria Bulgaria, First League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
13:00 Slavia Sofia - Ludogorets6.004.331.412.001.802
15:30 FC Vereya - Lokomotiv Plovdiv3.563.352.422.181.8324
Sunday 19 February 2017, UKT
Chile Chile, Primera B
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
22:00 Independiente de Cauquenes - Lota Schwager2.273.402.691.692.132
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
20:30 Santiago Morning - Deportes Valdivia1.544.157.302.151.8017
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Colombia Colombia, Primera B
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
23:00 Deportivo Pereira - Atletico FC1.414.907.251.832.1612
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Cyprus Cyprus, 1. Division
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
17:00 Apoel Nicosia - AEL Limassol1.753.805.602.171.8620
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Czech Republic Czech Republic, Gambrinus League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
16:00 Slovan Liberec - Zlin1.863.754.842.061.9427
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Czech Republic Czech Republic, Youth League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
10:00 Dukla Praha U21 - Hradec Kralove U212.704.302.481.343.7015
13:00 FK Baumit Jablonec - FK Fotbal Trinec U211.574.656.051.463.2515
12:00 Bohemians 1905 U21 - Sparta Prague U213.704.501.921.373.5015
 Pribram U21 - Viktoria Plzen U211.734.503.951.303.7514
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Denmark Denmark, Reserve League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
14:00 AGF Fodbold (Res) - SonderjyskE (Res)1.984.582.961.373.103
 Lyngby (Res) - Brondby IF (Res)3.454.581.761.482.982
 Viborg (Res) - Silkeborg (Res)2.424.082.421.412.903
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Denmark Denmark, Superliga
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
18:00 Odense BK - Randers FC2.983.302.762.281.7628
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Egypt Egypt, Premier League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
17:00 Talaea El Gaish - Zamalek5.803.401.802.351.7417
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
El Salvador El Salvador, Reserve League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
16:00 Alianza FC (U20) - Sonsonate (U20)2.003.403.20--2
18:00 CD FAS (U20) - CD Dragon (U20)1.454.505.00--1
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
England England, Championship
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
20:00 Newcastle United - Aston Villa1.624.206.802.121.9028
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
England England, FA Cup U23
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
19:00 Birmingham City U23 - Sheffield United U232.303.502.721.602.3610
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
England England, FA Cup
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
19:55 Sutton United - Arsenal26.0010.501.171.403.6028
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
England England, Liverpool Senior Cup
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
19:45 Bradford Park Avenue - Farsley Celtic1.594.004.501.402.853
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
England England, Northern Premier League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
19:45 Stourbridge - Warrington Town2.103.753.501.622.3818
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
England England, Premier League 2
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
13:00 Coventry City U23 - Bristol City U232.233.502.751.552.489
 Leeds United U23 - Huddersfield Town U232.413.602.421.552.489
 Nottingham Forest U23 - Hull City U232.124.503.151.582.429
 Sheffield Wednesday U23 - Crewe Alexandra U231.514.105.501.452.748
14:00 Queens Park Rangers U23 - Cardiff City U232.683.552.271.403.009
19:00 Aston Villa U23 - Stoke City U231.973.703.751.602.4516
 Bolton Wanderers U23 - U23 Barnsley1.823.603.751.011.297
 Everton U23 - Southampton U231.534.506.001.562.5515
 Middlesbrough U23 - West Bromwich Albion U232.583.602.591.802.1615
 Swansea City U23 - Norwich City U231.464.807.501.612.4015
 Tottenham U23 - Sunderland U232.373.752.771.602.4515
 West Ham U23 - Fulham U232.423.752.721.682.3015
 Wolves U23 - Brighton U231.803.904.451.782.1614
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
England England, Southern Division One Central
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
19:45 Beaconsfield - Petersfield Town1.216.009.001.234.003
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
England England, Southern Premier Division
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
19:45 Cambridge City - Kings Lynn2.633.702.521.622.3817
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
France France, Ligue 2
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
19:45 Orleans - Lens3.263.102.672.441.6730
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Germany Germany, 2nd Bundesliga
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
19:15 1860 Munich - Nurnberg2.553.503.061.982.0027
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Gibraltar Gibraltar, Premier Division
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
19:30 Gibraltar United FC - Europa FC10.507.001.231.283.7510
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Greece Greece, Football League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
13:00 Rhodos AS - Ermis Zonianon1.703.205.002.151.652
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Greece Greece, Super League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
17:30 Larissa - Levadiakos2.113.164.402.831.5021
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
India India, Premier League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
08:35 Aizawl FC - East Bengal2.703.502.902.042.0122
09:45 Ozone FC - MEG1.504.025.501.373.106
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
India India, U19
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
08:30 Delhi United U18 - Hindustan U181.534.104.60--2
 NEROCA U18 - Pride Sports U181.674.003.75--1
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
International International, AFC Asia cup
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
12:30 Safa SC - Al Quwa Al Jawiya3.133.482.252.051.859
13:00 Al Jaish - AL Ahli Jordan2.353.903.172.201.7217
 Al Tzaΐs - Al Ahli Iordanias-----0
15:15 Al Hidd - AL Wahda Club1.903.524.202.061.8416
16:00 Al Zawraa - Al Suwaiq2.103.383.562.081.8017
18:30 Safa Beirut - Air Force Sports Club3.003.552.252.041.828
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
International International, AFC Champions League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
11:00 Esteghlal Khuzestan - Al Fateh1.853.605.602.481.6822
13:50 Lekhwiya - Al Jazira2.023.954.001.752.4022
15:40 Al Taawon - Lokomotiv Tashkent2.883.352.782.241.8221
16:15 Al Ahli Dubai - Esteghlal Tehran2.043.504.322.261.7721
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
International International, CONCACAF U20
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
23:00 Antigua and Barbuda U20 - Honduras U2040.0011.501.101.343.3510
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
International International, Friendly
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
10:00 Seongnam FC - Rubin Kazan9.006.001.411.532.8610
 VMFD Zalgiris - Flora Tallinn2.163.703.951.732.2612
11:30 FK Jelgava - FK Silas1.594.336.601.712.248
15:00 Kristiansund BK - Sandefjord2.493.682.661.602.4514
 Tom Tomsk - Torpedo Kutaisi2.223.503.441.772.172
 Tosno - Krylia Sovetov2.783.802.472.021.892
16:00 Anzhi - Kairat2.953.342.571.951.952
19:30 Derry City - Dergview1.169.5013.501.021.047
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Iran Iran, Division 1
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
10:45 Foolad Yazd - Aluminium Arak3.482.802.272.361.5710
 Nassaji Mazandaran - Mes Rafsanjan2.282.823.402.421.5510
 Oxin Alborz - Fajr Jam Bushehr2.052.753.75--1
 Oxin Alborz - Pars Jonoubi Jam2.142.803.722.611.579
 Rah Ahan - Khouneh Be Khouneh Babol2.342.823.382.381.5710
 Sepidroud Rasht - Esteghlal Ahvaz1.503.527.902.221.658
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Ireland Ireland, Cup
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
11:00 RCSI - DCU8.505.001.25--1
14:30 NUI Galway - Mary Immaculate College1.673.804.00--1
 TCD - Ulster University1.574.004.50--1
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Ireland Ireland, Leinster Senior Cup
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
20:00 Swords Celtic FC - Newbridge Town4.504.501.511.552.382
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Israel Israel, Liga Alef
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
12:30 Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim - Kfar Qasem4.303.751.811.772.129
 SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim - Kafr Qasim4.353.551.851.681.983
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Israel Israel, Liga Leumit
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
17:00 Hapoel Akko - Hapoel Ramat Gan2.183.303.802.321.7020
 Hapoel Rishon Lezion - Hapoel Jerusalem1.903.504.702.441.6720
 Ironi Ramat Hasharon - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla3.203.402.502.361.7018
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Israel Israel, Premier League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
19:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv - Beitar Jerusalem3.653.202.303.021.5021
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Italy Italy, Italia Lega Pro
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
19:45 Cremonese - Alessandria2.833.202.742.061.8524
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Italy Italy, Serie B
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
19:30 Hellas Verona - Spal2.123.404.202.261.8128
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Ivory Coast Ivory Coast, Premier Division
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
15:30 Asec Mimosas - Societe Omnisport2.022.654.502.851.409
18:00 Africa Sports National - Moossou FC2.432.653.253.151.389
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Jamaica Jamaica, Premier League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
22:30 Boys Town - Humble Lions4.203.301.822.351.5810
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Myanmar Myanmar, Division 1
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
09:30 Zwekapin United - Nay Pyi Taw1.803.344.082.151.685
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Netherlands Netherlands, Beloften Eredivisie
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
14:00 Roda JC Kerkrade - Feyenoord Rotterdam3.504.502.041.482.9213
17:30 ADO Den Haag - SBV Excelsior2.604.502.321.452.9013
 Dordrecht FC - Willem II Tilburg (R)4.955.001.601.373.4013
 GO Ahead Eagles - Helmond Sport2.064.403.001.702.3814
 Heracles Almelo - SC Cambuur1.694.754.301.452.9214
 PEC Zwolle - NEC Nijmegen3.004.502.051.472.8015
 RKC Waalwijk - Fortuna Sittard2.344.002.701.702.3214
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Netherlands Netherlands, Eerste Divisie
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
19:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven - NAC Breda2.703.502.821.942.0226
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Netherlands Netherlands, Tweede Divisie
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
17:30 Jong AZ Alkmaar - Jong FC Twente1.246.6514.001.283.908
 Jong Sparta Rotterdam - Jong Vitesse1.954.402.901.333.357
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Paraguay Paraguay, Reservse league
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
21:00 Ol. Asuncion Res. - Independ.Res.-----0
 Olimpia Asuncion - Independiente Fbc1.217.259.501.254.009
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Poland Poland, Ekstraklasa
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
17:00 Zaglebie Lubin - Arka Gdynia2.043.454.402.301.7428
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Portugal Portugal, Liga de Honra
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
15:00 Vitoria Guimaraes B - Olhanense2.003.604.502.111.8926
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Portugal Portugal, Superliga
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
20:00 Maritimo - Nacional1.903.655.672.301.7328
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Romania Romania, Liga I
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
16:00 ACS Poli Timisoara - CSMS Iasi2.923.053.092.601.5925
18:30 Dinamo Bucharest - FC Botosani1.664.106.202.121.8825
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Russia Russia, Cup
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
08:15 Kuban Krasnodar - Zenit St Petersburg II2.453.202.701.901.771
10:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl - Spartak Nalchik2.263.253.322.251.7113
13:15 Tambov - Ural2.903.402.502.111.8512
16:00 Chertanovo - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk6.504.701.461.672.2310
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Scotland Scotland, U20
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
14:00 Ross County U20 - Hearts U201.824.204.331.522.8815
19:45 Albion U20 - Stranraer U201.465.505.201.303.657
 Alloa Athletic U20 - Raith Rovers U204.305.501.511.165.707
 Ayr United U20 - Queen of the South U202.025.252.701.303.758
Sunday 19 February 2017, UKT
Slovakia Slovakia, Super Liga
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
22:59 Zemplin Michalovce - Spartak Trnava-----0
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
South Africa South Africa, Premier League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
14:30 Real Kings FC - Jomo Cosmos2.203.003.102.25-1
 Thanda Royal Zulu - Amazulu1.443.756.501.73-1
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Spain Spain, Primera Division
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
19:45 Malaga - Las Palmas2.053.554.352.031.9828
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Sweden Sweden, Svenska Cupen
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
18:00 Djurgarden - Degerfors1.286.5715.501.622.5623
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Switzerland Switzerland, Challenge League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
18:45 Winterthur - Wohlen2.353.453.252.051.9025
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Tanzania Tanzania, Premier League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
13:00 Ndanda FC - African Lyon2.202.753.402.701.403
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Thailand Thailand, Division 4
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
11:00 Royal Thai Fleet - Rayong United3.003.302.122.051.752
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Turkey Turkey, 3. Lig
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
10:00 Elaziz Belediyespor - 12 Bingol Spor2.403.102.852.051.754
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Turkey Turkey, Süper Lig
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
17:00 Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor1.674.106.201.782.2627
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Turkey Turkey, TFF 1.Lig
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
15:30 Denizlispor - Sivasspor3.053.542.602.131.8624
 Gaziantep BB - Yeni Malatyaspor3.273.202.502.301.7623
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Turkey Turkey, Youth League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
09:30 Denizlispor U21 - Sivasspor U212.603.602.401.652.208
 Trabzonspor U21 - Alanyaspor U211.335.008.001.472.709
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Uruguay Uruguay, Reserve League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
20:00 Racing Club de Montevideo II - Liverpool Montevideo II2.024.002.741.582.351
Monday 20 February 2017, UKT
Venezuela Venezuela, Torneo Clausura
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
23:00 Caracas FC - Zamora FC2.473.283.002.111.7818