Live Chat
Partner of the month
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
* In "Soccer Odds" section you see top bookmakers odds for 1X2 and Over/Under 2.5 goals.
* Only coming soon matches are shown.
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Australia Australia, Capital Territory U20 League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
03:00 Woden Weston U20 - Canberra FC U203.204.201.941.324.0011
05:30 Monaro Panthers U20 - Canberra Olympic U202.334.002.501.323.609
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Australia Australia, Brisbane Premier League Women
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
06:00 W Coomera Colts - W Ipswich City-----0
 W Univ. Queensland - W Robina City-----0
07:00 W Annerley - W Taringa Rovers-----0
 W North Brisbane - W Peninsula Power-----0
07:15 W THE Lakes - W Broadbeach Utd.-----0
 W Virginia United - W Southport FC-----0
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Australia Australia, Capital National Premier League 2
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
05:00 Canberra White Eagles - Weston Molonglo1.904.303.081.402.903
 Wagga City Wanderers - Narrabundah1.594.704.601.333.303
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Australia Australia, New South Wales Premier League 2
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
07:00 Hills United FC - GHFA Spirit FC1.804.003.621.382.908
08:30 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Northern Tigers2.083.753.051.602.308
09:00 Bankstown Berries - North Shore Mariners9.006.001.251.303.255
 Macarthur Rams - Central Coast Mariners U213.504.001.871.532.558
 Rydalmere Lions FC - Blacktown Spartans4.154.151.671.422.757
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Australia Australia, New South Wales Reserves
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
06:00 Wollongong Wolves U20 - Sutherland Sharks U204.104.021.701.502.608
07:00 Marconi Stallions U20 - Mt Druitt Town Rangers U202.104.002.911.452.607
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Australia Australia, Northern NSW Premier League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
05:30 Edgeworth Eagles - Maitland FC2.123.833.171.532.6017
07:00 Hamilton Olympic - Newcastle Jets Youth2.613.882.501.452.8816
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Australia Australia, Northern NSW U20
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
03:40 Edgeworth Eagles U20 - Maitland FC U202.273.752.691.452.708
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Australia Australia, NPL Capital Football (ACT) 1
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
05:00 Belconnen United - Gungahlin United FC2.904.352.271.303.8016
 Woden Weston FC - Canberra FC3.204.332.051.313.4517
07:00 Riverina Rhinos - Cooma Tigers10.507.551.201.204.4016
07:30 Monaro Panthers - Canberra Olympic3.754.381.891.263.9018
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Australia Australia, NPL New South Wales
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
08:00 Wollongong Wolves - Sutherland Sharks1.375.257.801.502.6521
09:00 Marconi Stallions - MT Druitt Town Rangers1.924.103.661.452.8021
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Australia Australia, NPL South Australia
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
05:30 Adelaide City - Adelaide Blue Eagles2.453.942.731.572.5419
 Adelaide Raiders - South Adelaide Panthers1.425.606.701.303.7019
 Campbelltown City - Adelaide United Youth FC1.356.008.001.323.4519
 Metro Stars - Adelaide Olympic2.533.852.571.572.7019
 Para Hills Knights - Adelaide Comets3.603.952.051.532.5520
08:00 West Adelaide - Croydon Kings4.104.571.771.442.8012
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Australia Australia, Queensland National Premier League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
07:00 SWQ Thunder - Gold Coast Knights17.2511.501.151.125.8018
08:00 Brisbane Strikers - Sunshine Coast1.1210.2518.001.127.0018
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Australia Australia, Queensland Premier League U20
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
05:00 SWQ Thunder U20 - Gold Coast Knights U203.254.351.961.264.2011
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Australia Australia, Queensland Premier League Women
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
08:30 Eastern Suburbs (Women) - Mitchelton (Women)1.306.256.601.126.258
09:00 The Gap FC - Gold Coast United (Women)2.454.502.321.244.009
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Australia Australia, Queensland Premier League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
07:15 Rochedale Rovers - Logan Lightning3.004.302.071.204.9011
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Australia Australia, South Australian State League 1
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
05:30 Cumberland United - Western Strikers2.513.822.331.353.106
 Fulham United - Seaford Rangers3.003.752.091.482.616
 West Torrens Birkalla - Adelaide Victory1.933.803.301.452.686
07:30 Goydvil - Νoarloynga Gioun.-----0
 White City Woodville - Noarlunga United1.246.059.001.254.005
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Australia Australia, Tasmania Northern Championship
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
02:30 Riverside II - Somerset FC-----0
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Australia Australia, Tasmania Premier League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
04:15 Kingborough Lions - Launceston City1.914.333.351.403.0019
 Riverside Olympic - Clarence United1.415.906.741.204.4018
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Australia Australia, Tasmania Reserves
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
02:30 Riverside Olympic II - Somerset2.224.182.381.253.801
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Australia Australia, Tasmania Southern Championship
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
04:30 University of Tasmania - Taroona1.455.645.121.146.004
 University SC (Tasmania) - Taroona FC1.375.755.901.115.504
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Australia Australia, Victoria Premier League 2
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
04:30 Werribee City - Moreland City2.203.803.251.552.7012
05:00 Brunswick City - St Albans Saints4.104.001.951.453.0012
 Eastern Lions - Goulburn Valley Suns1.804.003.801.502.7012
 Langwarrin - Springvale White Eagles1.704.305.001.502.6513
 Murray United - Bulleen Lions4.104.051.721.403.0012
05:15 Northcote City - Manningham United Blues2.353.803.001.552.4513
06:00 Ballarat City FC - Moreland Zebras10.307.061.251.293.609
08:00 Melbourne City U-21 - Box Hill United2.003.763.101.452.682
 Melbourne City U21 - Box Hill Utd2.003.803.10--1
08:30 Geelong SC - North Geelong Warriors3.003.802.051.453.0011
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Australia Australia, Victoria Premier League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
05:00 Green Gully Cavaliers - Kingston City1.694.204.801.532.5019
07:30 Hume City - South Melbourne2.093.753.401.742.1519
08:00 Altona Magic - Dandenong City2.553.642.601.702.2220
09:00 Dandenong Thunder - Avondale FC6.104.921.481.383.1020
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Australia Australia, Victoria U20 League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
03:00 Green Gully U20 - Kingston City U205.494.521.601.512.7013
06:00 Altona Magic U20 - Dandenong City U202.154.002.951.582.3010
07:00 Dandenong Thunder U20 - Avondale U202.104.002.911.452.7012
09:45 Hume City U20 - South Melbourne U204.334.251.621.402.9011
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Australia Australia, Victoria Women Premier League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
05:00 Southern United Women - Geelong Galaxy Women28.0019.001.021.097.801
05:15 Bayside United - Heidelberg United Women4.955.001.501.234.1011
 Box Hill United - Alamein FC6.405.201.371.283.4010
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Austria Austria, ÖFB Stiegl Cup
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
15:00 FC Wolfurt - Floridsdorfer AC5.554.341.601.472.6716
15:30 Köttmannsdorf - Austria Wien42.5016.501.071.106.558
 SC Pinkafeld - SV Mattersburg29.0014.501.061.118.0015
 SV Gloggnitz - SKN St. Polten34.5018.001.081.127.8017
 Wiener Viktoria - Hartberg7.555.351.361.432.8517
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Bangladesh Bangladesh, Premier League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
10:00 Arambagh KS - Rahmatganj MFS2.833.302.462.051.7711
 Sheikh Jamal - Abahani Chittagong2.743.222.632.141.7312
13:00 Dhaka Abahani - Saif SC2.153.483.201.871.9511
 Sheikh Russel KC - Bashundhara Kings5.754.201.571.752.0811
 Νtaka Abahani - Saΐf Sporting Klab-----0
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Belarus Belarus, Division 2
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
10:00 Smolevichi - Lokomotiv Gomel2.013.602.991.602.301
14:00 Belshina Bobruisk - NFK Minsk1.109.0011.501.373.101
15:00 Slonim - Baranovichi1.693.763.941.652.201
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Belarus Belarus, Premier League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
14:00 FC Gorodeya - Isloch2.653.282.682.171.6912
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina, Premier Liga
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
15:30 FK Zvijezda 09 - FK Tuzla City2.813.222.612.111.7112
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Brazil Brazil, Serie A
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
14:00 Vasco da Gama - Fluminense2.423.393.302.211.7722
Friday 19 July 2019, UKT
Brazil Brazil, Serie B
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
22:15 Figueirense - Londrina-----0
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
00:30 Vitoria BA - Criciuma2.283.263.902.601.6023
14:00 Oeste - Bragantino5.653.301.872.881.4823
Friday 19 July 2019, UKT
Brazil Brazil, Serie C
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
23:00 Ypiranga RS - Remo PA-----0
Friday 19 July 2019, UKT
Brazil Brazil, Soccer, Football. Brazil. Copa Paulista
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
22:00 GE Osasco SP - Ponte Preta B-----0
 Velo Clube - AA Internacional SP-----0
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Brazil Brazil, U19
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
14:00 CA Paranaense U19 - Iraty SC U191.1012.0017.001.293.602
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Bulgaria Bulgaria, 2 League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
15:30 Septemvri Sofia - Strumska Slava1.355.056.451.751.943
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Bulgaria Bulgaria, First League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
15:45 CSKA Sofia - Cherno More Varna1.355.3010.001.832.0122
Friday 19 July 2019, UKT
Chile Chile, Tercera Division
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
21:00 Deportes Linares - Mun. Santiago-----0
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
China China, 1. Division
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
07:30 Guizhou Hengfeng - Meizhou Hakka1.594.505.301.632.3515
 Nei Mongol Zhongyou - Beijing Sport University FC2.063.703.562.041.8113
09:30 Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard - Qingdao Huanghai3.403.702.191.891.9414
11:00 Shaanxi Changan - Liaoning Whowin1.794.054.101.602.4010
11:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring - Shanghai Shenxin1.365.258.401.602.3915
 Shijiazhuang Ever Bright - Zhejiang Greentown2.133.783.181.682.2515
11:35 Nantong Zhiyun - Changchun Yatai2.633.442.641.901.9315
 Νadong Zigioyn - Giatai-----0
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
China China, League 2
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
07:30 Qingdao Jonoon - Xian Daxing Chongde1.336.109.601.552.5013
08:00 Beijing Ligong - Dalian Boyang2.123.723.151.732.0212
 Beijing Ligong - Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei F.C-----0
 Beizin Ίnstitout - Νtalian Tsadzoi-----0
 Guangxi Baoyun - Jiangxi Liansheng3.533.282.122.301.6012
 Shanxi Xindu - Yinchuan Helanshan10.006.151.261.452.7010
 Shanxi Xindu - Ningxia Fire Phoenix9.005.601.251.402.702
10:30 Chengdu Better City - Zhejiang Yiwu Mall1.266.0010.001.532.554
11:30 Chengdu Qianbao - Hangzhou Wuyue Qiantang1.286.607.951.502.415
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
China China, Super League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
11:35 Guangzhou R&F - Guangzhou Evergrande5.755.601.531.304.0424
 Tianjin Teda - Dalian Yifang2.603.802.681.582.5024
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Colombia Colombia, Primera A
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
00:30 Envigado - Deportivo Pasto2.483.103.753.301.4223
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Czech Republic Czech Republic, Druhá Liga
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
08:15 Pardubice - Viktoria Zizkov1.594.005.601.772.1020
10:15 Banik Sokolov - Hradec Kralove3.403.452.181.951.9019
 Dukla Prague - Trinec1.723.805.752.101.7420
15:00 Prostejov - Vysehrad1.653.955.802.191.7218
 SK Lisen - FK Varnsdorf2.843.282.822.201.7118
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Czech Republic Czech Republic, Gambrinus League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
15:00 1.FC Slovácko - SK Ceské Budejovice1.603.505.001.911.801
 SFC Opava - Pribram1.903.804.241.852.1323
 Sigma Olomouc - FC Fastav Zlin2.153.453.712.141.8023
 Slovacko - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice1.703.805.762.111.8822
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Ecuador Ecuador, Reserve League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
15:00 Mushuc Runa Reserves - Barcelona Guayaquil Reserves2.383.602.38--1
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Ecuador Ecuador, Serie A
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
01:00 Emelec - Deportivo Cuenca1.514.427.801.942.0023
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Ecuador Ecuador, Serie B
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
00:30 LDU Loja - Gualaceo SC2.323.403.102.401.5511
 Liga de Loha - Goualakeo-----0
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Estonia Estonia, Esiliiga
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
10:00 Elva - Tartu Welco1.186.509.00--1
 FC Elva - JK Welco Elekter1.258.4011.001.224.0010
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Estonia Estonia, Meistriliiga
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
13:00 Tammeka Tartu - JK Tallinna Kalev1.474.907.301.552.5016
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Estonia Estonia, Women
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
11:00 Tartu Premium (Women) - Saku Sporting (Women)9.006.001.20--1
 Tartu SK 10 Women - Saku Sporting Women5.905.701.341.136.002
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Finland Finland, Kakkonen
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
14:00 EPS Espoo - FC Espoo-----0
 EPS - FC Espoo3.634.022.061.802.1215
 FC Vaajakoski - JBK3.404.051.981.482.6515
 FCV Jyvaskyla - JBK Pietarsaari-----0
 Honka Akatemia - P-Iirot2.134.153.451.752.0214
 KaaPo - Gnistan2.873.732.341.802.0114
 KajHa - SC KuFu-987.356.051.321.293.407
 KaPa - SalPa3.904.171.781.552.4013
 SJK Akatemia - OLS Oulu1.158.3016.001.224.2016
 Εspoun Paloseoura - Εspo-----0
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Finland Finland, Kolmonen
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
15:30 HJS Akatemia - Saaksjærven Loiske1.0512.5019.001.0511.001
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Finland Finland, Veikkausliiga
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
14:00 Ilves - HJK Helsinki2.903.152.902.611.5624
 KPV Kokkola - Seinajoen JK3.383.302.402.381.6525
 Vaasa PS - Lahti2.503.183.332.631.5925
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Finland Finland, Women League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
10:00 FC Honka - Ilves1.267.3011.001.482.7513
 RoPS Women - PK-35 RY Women8.506.201.251.204.324
11:00 Chaoupa (G) - Keski Oyousima (G)-----0
 HauPa Women - PK Keski-Uusimaa Women2.753.802.181.402.855
 Helsingin Palloseura (Wom) - VIFK1.684.154.001.402.855
 HPS Women - VIFK Women1.664.104.05--1
 PK-35 Vantaa Women - TuWe Women1.0214.0025.001.079.001
13:00 TiPS Vantaa [W] - TPS Turku [W]-----0
 Tips Vantaa - TPS1.904.334.001.712.2013
 TiPS Women - TPS Women1.883.623.501.642.151
14:00 Aaland United - HJK Helsinki3.584.101.861.851.908
 Άlad Giounaited (G) - Εlsinki (G)-----0
12:00 ONS Oulu - Jypk3.644.421.881.572.6214
 Ons Oylou (G) - Givaskila PK (G)-----0
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Finland Finland, Ykkönen
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
14:00 EIF - AC Kajaani2.163.783.501.632.4022
 TPS Turku - Haka2.643.402.902.081.8523
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Germany Germany, 3rd League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
12:00 Hansa Rostock - Viktoria Koln2.063.733.902.101.8224
 Kaiserslautern - Unterhaching1.933.614.402.141.7625
 MSV Duisburg - SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach1.923.604.502.111.7825
 SV Meppen - FSV Zwickau2.243.483.501.971.9024
 Wurzburger Kickers - Bayern Munich II1.983.964.202.001.8823
15:45 Magdeburg - Eintracht Braunschweig2.253.383.542.201.7325
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Germany Germany, Oberliga
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
13:00 Ansbach - TSV Abtswind2.404.232.461.432.756
13:30 Turkspor Augsburg 1972 - TSV 1860 Munich II2.404.082.601.652.208
14:00 ATSV Erlangen - DJK Vilzing2.653.952.341.552.386
 DJK Gebenbach - TSV Grossbardorf2.343.982.621.502.506
 FC Viktoria Kahl - 1. FC Sand3.134.182.001.582.356
 SV Kirchanschoring - TSV Schwaben Augsburg2.083.903.151.702.106
12:00 Eintracht Bamberg - Bayern Hof2.373.932.661.532.408
 FC Ismaning - TSV Kottern1.584.534.901.532.406
 SV Seligenporten - TSV Karlburg1.207.3512.251.452.696
15:00 TSV 1861 Νerdlingen - Chankofen Chailing-----0
 TSV Nordlingen - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing1.794.233.781.652.206
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Germany Germany, Regionalliga
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
12:00 Fürth II - Schweinfurt2.883.452.111.701.911
 Greuther Furth II - Schweinfurt 053.133.582.221.832.0310
 Groiter B' - Sveinfourt-----0
 Nurnberg II - Memmingen2.273.782.931.642.3312
 TSV Aubstadt - SV Heimstetten2.363.702.801.652.3111
 Turkgucu Ataspor Munchen - Viktoria Aschaffenburg1.754.165.051.732.1711
 VfB Eichstatt - SV Schalding-Heining1.943.763.721.732.1810
 Νyremverg V' - Μemingen-----0
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Iceland Iceland, 1 Deild
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
14:00 Grotta - Vikingur Olafsvik2.313.702.951.812.0416
 Haukar - Fjolnir5.404.701.671.672.2516
 Njardvik - Throttur Reykjavik2.803.802.361.642.3216
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Iceland Iceland, 2 Deild
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
13:30 Vidir - Leiknir Faskruosfiroi2.723.752.411.662.2413
14:00 Fjardabyggd - UMF Selfoss2.603.822.621.632.3011
 IF Vestri - Volsungur1.904.204.001.662.2411
 IR Reykjavik - UMF Tindastoll1.376.307.301.224.2511
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Indonesia Indonesia, Championship A
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
11:30 Madura United - Arema FC1.883.623.971.552.356
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Indonesia Indonesia, Championship B
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
08:15 Madura FC - Persis1.533.406.00--1
08:30 Madura FC - Persis Solo1.553.405.851.901.841
 Persatu Tuban - PSIM Yogyakarta3.003.622.001.951.802
11:30 Persiba Balikpapan - Persik Kediri2.023.603.001.951.802
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
International International, Champions Cup
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
11:30 Manchester United - Inter Milan2.203.803.551.812.1022
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
International International, CONCACAF Women U20
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
00:30 St Lucia Women U20 - Guyana Women U202.503.702.291.602.301
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
International International, Friendlies
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
01:00 Cardiff City - Real Valladolid2.693.602.301.711.991
05:00 Brisbane Roar - Brisbane City1.286.309.501.253.809
 Brisbein Roar - Brisbein Siti-----0
07:00 Leganes - Fuenlabrada1.315.759.501.402.9014
 Ripensia Timisoara - ACS Dumbravita1.863.823.741.602.334
08:00 ASU Poli Timisoara - Scolar Resita1.853.903.451.572.251
 Debreceni VSC - Kazincbarcikai1.345.507.801.393.006
 Foresta Suceava - Aerostar Bacau2.073.803.151.502.554
 GKS Belchatow - Sokol Aleksandrow2.423.602.601.632.252
 Gloria Buzau - CSM Focsani1.345.357.601.402.854
 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Warta Zawiercie1.674.564.301.263.504
 Lincoln City - Reading3.023.702.261.672.305
 Mako - Tiszasziget SE1.345.459.301.403.306
 SK Sigma Olomouc B - Opava B1.415.506.051.452.718
 Slovan Galanta - Lokomotiva Devinska Nova Ves2.453.852.471.402.905
 Teleoptik - Sindelic Beograd2.593.602.611.971.824
 West Ham - Newcastle-----0
08:30 NK Cepin - Szentlorinc SE2.003.603.421.502.504
 Orihuela - Hull City U231.783.604.001.602.302
 Orleans - St Pryve St Hilaire1.554.355.501.622.344
09:00 Alverca - Casa Pia3.133.722.111.712.111
 Astoria Walldorf - FV Diefflen1.445.105.851.303.303
 ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Resita1.863.803.721.602.324
 Aves - Academica Coimbra1.604.205.251.712.224
 Bronshoj BK - Avarta2.254.202.791.502.607
 CD Aves - Coimbra1.554.204.401.701.911
 Chojniczanka Chojnice - Bytovia Bytow1.504.676.501.502.508
 Drzewiarz Jasienica - Gwarek Ornontowice1.624.404.001.303.442
 Fafe - Felgueiras 19322.123.703.101.652.214
 Garbarnia Krakow - NKP Podhale Nowy Targ1.654.104.45--1
 Gouestern Sidnei - Lids-----0
 Kecskemeti TE - Dorogi FC4.254.401.711.552.384
 Lech Poznan II - Stomil Olsztyn3.504.001.861.452.604
 LKS Czaniec - MKS Trzebinia-Siersza-----0
 Lokomotiva Zvolen - ViOn Zlate Moravce II1.654.404.401.482.604
 MKS Kluczbork - Ruch Zdzieszowice2.434.002.601.582.354
 Newcastle United - West Ham3.703.782.101.832.1620
 NK Drava Ptuj - Tiszakecske2.414.002.591.532.433
 NK Metalleghe Bsi - Hajduk Split II3.364.001.981.622.314
 Odra Centrum - KS ROW 1964 Rybnik-----1
 Odra Wodzislaw - Row Rybnik5.805.601.451.402.854
 Olimpia Elblag - Baltyk Gdynia1.724.003.801.602.302
 Paksi SE - Soroksar1.494.565.901.552.354
 Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala - Warta Poznan2.203.732.981.702.1311
 Przemsza Siewierz - MKS Iskra Pszczyna1.445.155.651.253.805
 Ruch Radzionkow - RKS Grodziec2.034.552.901.432.754
 Szeged 2011 - Szolnoki Mav FC2.024.203.221.532.435
 TJ Sokol Lanzhot - Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz5.855.101.441.303.444
 Vilafranquense - Real Sport Clube1.783.804.301.752.064
 Western Sydney Wanderers - Leeds United6.655.001.451.572.4013
 WSW - Leeds6.504.601.341.572.342
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki1.385.056.551.402.852
09:30 Clube Oriental de Lisboa - Caldas1.743.904.301.752.065
 Puskas Academy - Maccabi Petach Tikva1.873.703.801.762.046
 Real Sociedad B - SD Beasain1.484.335.901.652.211
10:00 Almere City - NEC Nijmegen2.514.252.451.383.009
 Arenas Club de Getxo - Athletic Bilbao18.009.501.131.254.005
 GKS Belchatow - KSZO Ostrowiec1.704.054.15--1
 Stal Stalowa Wola - Hapoel Katamon2.983.702.201.712.114
 SU Sintrense - Marinhense1.484.226.151.802.005
 UD Gran Tarajal ST - Las Palmas10.507.251.181.293.602
11:00 Evesham United - Gloucester City6.254.801.461.632.259
 GKS Tychy 71 - Sandecja Nowy Sacz2.333.602.831.792.005
 Grimsby Town - Doncaster Rovers3.503.702.001.732.1511
 Nykobing - Hvidovre2.164.003.041.672.206
 Radomiak Radom - Gornik Leczna1.793.844.001.652.215
 Schalke 04 II - St Pauli II2.414.002.581.502.504
 Sparta Rotterdam - NAC Breda2.083.803.301.582.4015
11:30 Hamburger SV - Anderlecht2.543.802.531.612.3513
 Hayes & Yeading - Slough Town3.083.802.151.552.559
 Lokomotive Leipzig - Wuppertaler SV1.654.404.981.632.258
12:30 FC Twente - Oud-Heverlee Leuven1.694.204.651.622.409
 FC Volendam - Heracles Almelo3.403.882.021.532.5513
 Ratingen SV Germania 04/19 EV - Rot-Weiss Oberhausen5.755.101.461.452.684
 Wolves - Manchester City7.005.001.491.572.506
13:00 AFC Hornchurch - Chelmsford City3.344.281.951.502.638
 AZ Alkmaar - KV Oostende1.724.003.801.532.432
 Bayer Leverkusen - Watford3.603.722.001.772.1216
 Cherenfein - Sed Paouli-----0
 Coleraine - Institute1.973.743.381.582.465
 Darmstadt 98 - Vitesse2.563.722.561.632.366
 Dundela - Linfield9.406.151.251.353.104
 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Istanbul Basaksehir2.463.872.671.632.3613
 Fortuna Koln - Hessen Kassel1.874.155.301.452.757
 Gillingham - Charlton Athletic2.923.582.341.782.1112
 Gillingham - Preston North End2.893.602.301.722.011
 Hannover 96 - FC Groningen2.463.852.891.652.3614
 Heerenveen - FC St. Pauli2.344.102.831.333.3514
 Hutnik Krakow - Ruch Chorzow1.893.803.801.732.143
 KV Kortrijk - Excelsior1.723.804.001.632.253
 Zulte Waregem - Willem II2.343.822.841.652.3213
13:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Barnsley2.253.832.921.522.5514
 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - Kolding IF2.333.902.691.532.433
14:00 AFC Telford United - Coventry City3.484.131.941.552.5510
 Altrincham - Blackpool6.204.921.461.502.6212
 Alvechurch - Leamington2.413.942.551.333.405
 Ashton Utd - Droylsden2.074.253.001.224.507
 Bala Town - Accrington Stanley5.805.101.541.224.5011
 Barnet - Peterborough United2.903.972.361.911.9211
 Barrow - Blackpool4.304.071.741.622.3411
 Bedworth United - Loughborough Dynamo2.374.252.551.185.204
 Bishop's Stortford - Enfield 18931.863.803.451.502.513
 Brackley Town - Banbury United1.494.556.201.612.3011
 Bradford City - Wigan4.303.921.791.742.1713
 Bradford Park Avenue - Sheffield Wednesday U232.153.942.931.382.835
 Burton Albion - Derby County2.913.832.291.632.3613
 Carlisle United - Fleetwood Town2.733.702.381.602.4012
 Charogit - Farslei Seltik-----0
 Cheltenham Town - Leicester10.505.251.361.512.6411
 Chesterfield - Rotherham5.804.701.521.343.4011
 Cirencester - Chippenham Town2.903.902.121.422.652
 Colne - Chester4.155.101.671.353.026
 Crewe Alexandra - Burnley5.154.331.601.562.448
 Curzon Ashton - Wrexham6.604.701.451.532.5510
 Dagenham & Redbridge - Southend United3.804.001.881.662.2513
 Darlington - Halifax Town2.794.232.231.452.7511
 Dartford - Leyton Orient3.744.281.861.502.6614
 Dorchester Town - Yeovil Town3.153.902.081.452.8812
 Dorking Wanderers - Leatherhead1.634.404.671.402.907
 Dulwich - Tottenham XI2.614.002.071.353.102
 Dunston UTS - Woking3.173.982.031.532.436
 Exeter City - Swansea3.624.031.931.612.4111
 Frickley Athletic - Matlock Town2.954.002.171.552.405
 Fulham - Brighton3.773.701.971.792.0914
 Guiseley - Stockport County4.334.021.731.712.1111
 Halesowen Town - Stourbridge4.154.401.691.432.602
 Hampton & Richmond - Maidenhead United3.023.802.111.502.556
 Haringey Borough - Boreham Wood3.904.671.761.402.8810
 Harrogate Town - Farsley Celtic1.564.455.351.502.6312
 Hartlepool United - Sheffield United U231.474.905.551.353.104
 Hartlepool Utd - Sheffield Utd U231.484.205.601.333.001
 Hastings United - Millwall XI3.004.551.851.402.852
 Havant and Waterlooville - Sutton Utd2.833.802.261.612.294
 Heidenheim - Middlesbrough2.213.783.101.792.099
 Hemel Hempstead Town - Ebbsfleet United3.003.802.121.502.566
 Kidderminster Harriers - Bromsgrove Rovers1.674.604.151.353.105
 Lewes - Eastbourne Borough2.564.002.431.482.604
 Mansfield Town - Hull City3.023.982.191.512.5514
 Northampton Town - Sheffield United6.504.921.501.632.3614
 Notts County - Walsall2.944.252.201.512.5513
 Oldham Athletic - Rochdale2.623.822.431.502.6314
 Ossett United - AFC Fylde5.406.001.471.293.303
 Oxford City - Rushden & Diamonds1.724.154.251.452.754
 Oxford United - Queens Park Rangers2.623.972.511.632.3614
 Oxford - QPR-----0
 Poole Town - Chelsea XI5.004.001.501.353.101
 Port Vale - Burnley5.504.871.551.512.5610
 Preston North End - Southampton3.924.171.871.682.2713
 Rot-Weiss Essen - Kickers Offenbach2.483.722.481.502.502
 Salisbury FC - Forest Green Rovers9.207.201.241.204.508
 Scunthorpe United - West Bromwich Albion4.254.671.761.522.6015
 Sed Troyiden - PAOK-----0
 St Neots Town - Cambridge Utd XI---1.145.501
 Stevenage - Portsmouth3.844.281.851.622.3415
 Tiverton Town - Torquay United8.505.601.311.452.685
 Tranmere Rovers - Stoke City3.833.741.961.792.0914
 Tsarlton - Saouthabton-----0
 Waasland-Beveren - Royale Union Saint-Gilloise2.384.052.701.303.604
 Warrenpoint Town - Ballinamallard United1.844.003.661.452.684
 Welling Utd - Dover2.453.882.451.383.304
 Wycombe Wanderers - Brentford4.304.551.741.632.3611
12:00 Cham - Freiburg II4.154.051.721.552.384
 Elversberg - Borussia Monchengladbach II1.913.803.541.592.354
 FC 08 Homburg - CS Fola Esch2.263.802.831.612.304
 FC Oss - De Graafschap2.513.802.511.602.3113
 Giork - Skarboro-----0
 Hertha Zehlendorf - FSV Union Furstenwalde2.574.002.431.502.503
 Manchester City - Wolverhampton Wanderers1.554.606.701.572.5015
 Rot Weiss Ahlen - TuS Haltern4.204.251.721.383.013
 Steinbach - Rot-Weiss Erfurt2.444.002.581.582.353
 SV Lichtenberg 47 - Oranienburger FC Eintracht1.1211.0016.001.224.204
 SW Dusseldorf - Meerbusch6.205.101.381.333.302
 VfB Stuttgart II - VfR Aalen4.504.051.671.612.293
 VfL Osnabruck - Cologne---2.051.751
 York City - Scarborough Athletic1.574.535.201.632.2511
14:30 Angers - Le Havre1.733.924.851.832.048
 Lokeren - Panachaiki1.624.255.101.552.556
 Werder Bremen - Cologne2.313.433.132.151.754
14:45 GKS Katowice - Rekord Bielsko-Biala1.614.154.951.652.273
 KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk - Panathinaikos2.593.522.591.822.0112
15:00 AEL Limassol - Sektzia Nes Tziona1.753.924.201.672.233
 Chaves B - Braga U232.563.542.561.732.142
 Chernomorets Odessa - Balkany Zorya1.654.054.501.612.291
 FC Dordrecht - Den Bosch2.963.732.211.572.4813
 Miedz Legnica - KS Mieszko Gniezno1.404.756.60--1
 Monaco - Valencia2.953.552.351.822.0613
 OFK Malzenice - FK Hodonin2.493.702.491.512.392
 Reims - KAA Gent2.363.602.901.772.1212
15:30 Borussia Monchengladbach - Rayo Vallecano1.584.406.601.622.4014
 Darfo Boario - Brescia13.009.001.181.293.482
 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - MTK Budapest1.624.004.401.542.322
 Legionovia Legionowo - Hapoel Kfar Saba4.053.881.791.652.272
00:00 Liverpool - Borussia Dortmund2.604.302.651.522.8522
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
International International, Friendly Women
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
08:30 Luv Graz Women - FC Sudburgenland Women5.005.001.401.303.301
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Ireland Ireland, U19
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
11:00 Drogheda United U19 - St Patrick's Athletic U191.694.333.50--2
13:00 Finn Harps U19 - Athlone Town U191.514.204.30--1
 Galway U19 - Waterford United U191.933.742.86--1
 Monaghan United U19 - Sligo Rovers U193.684.001.64--1
 Shamrock Rovers U19 - Kerry League U191.0413.0018.00--2
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Japan Japan, J League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
04:00 Consadole Sapporo - Shonan Bellmare1.843.954.801.792.1422
08:00 Ryutsu Keizai Dragons - Tokyo Musashino City FC9.505.401.331.602.3812
09:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Sanfrecce Hiroshima4.903.731.922.401.6623
 Nagoya Grampus - Gamba Osaka2.003.993.801.682.3823
 Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F Marinos2.884.102.421.473.0023
09:30 Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu1.694.105.802.121.8223
10:00 Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai1.823.905.102.101.8323
 Jubilo Iwata - Urawa Red Diamonds2.703.402.862.211.7623
 Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo3.163.602.341.991.9423
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Japan Japan, J2 League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
09:00 JEF United Chiba - Avispa Fukuoka2.393.483.011.951.9722
 V-Varen Nagasaki - Ventforet Kofu3.453.812.161.981.9422
 Yokohama FC - Tochigi SC1.663.996.202.081.8523
10:00 Kagoshima United - FC Gifu2.143.543.641.931.9722
 Kashiwa Reysol - Zweigen Kanazawa1.893.614.802.171.7723
 Kyoto Sanga - Omiya Ardija2.683.102.982.551.5723
 Renofa Yamaguchi - Albirex Niigata2.783.632.471.762.1823
 Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC2.423.383.102.241.7223
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Japan Japan, J3 League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
06:00 Grulla Morioka - Thespakusatsu Gunma3.903.502.021.931.8916
08:00 FC Tokyo U23 - Kamatamare Sanuki2.793.332.491.981.8718
09:00 Blaublitz Akita - Gainare Tottori2.553.322.752.001.8317
 Giravanz Kitakyushu - Vanraure Hachinohe1.873.554.122.061.8318
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Japan Japan, Women
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
02:00 Tokiwagi Gakuen Women - Jumonji Ventus Women8.705.251.291.552.387
03:00 Speranza Takatsuki Women - Okayama Yunogo Belle Women2.003.553.351.682.085
06:00 NGU Nagoya FC Women - Angeviolet Hiroshima Women1.753.604.301.861.864
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan, Premier League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
13:00 Shakhter Karagandy - Okzhetpes1.813.654.25--3
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Korea Republic Korea Republic, K-League Classic
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
10:00 FC Seoul - Jeonbuk Motors4.153.701.931.822.0923
 Gyeongnam FC - Jeju United2.323.603.151.802.1223
 Pohang Steelers - Incheon United1.813.705.172.091.8724
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Korea Republic Korea Republic, K-League Challenge
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
10:00 FC Anyang - Gwangju FC4.063.402.102.371.6819
11:00 Busan I Park - Bucheon FC 19951.614.215.981.832.1319
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Korea Republic Korea Republic, N-League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
08:00 Gyeongju KHNP - Cheonan City FC1.883.624.001.861.9510
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Laos Laos, Premier League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
09:00 Lao Police Club - Lao Army FC 21.574.554.621.403.586
 Master 7 II - Vientiane Capital3.103.842.021.372.905
 Young Elephants 2 - Viengchanh1.139.0020.001.402.805
11:45 Lao Polis - Lao Άrmy-----0
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Latvia Latvia, 1.division
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
11:00 Auda Riga - Dinamo Riga-Staicele1.148.106.001.442.711
 FK Auda - FK Dinamo Riga/Staicele1.138.0013.001.442.701
14:00 New Project - JDFS Alberts2.583.802.211.372.792
12:00 FK Rezekne/Bjss - Tukums 20007.414.951.28--1
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Latvia Latvia, Virslige
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
15:00 Riga FC - BFC Daugavpils1.226.4012.001.612.3812
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Malawi Malawi, Super League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
12:30 Blue Eagles - Mzuzu University1.593.007.00--2
 Silver Straikers - Gouoderers-----0
 Silver Strikers - Be Forward Wanderers2.423.002.75--2
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Malaysia Malaysia, M3 League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
08:45 Banggol Tokku FC - JBFA1.624.204.331.432.755
 Banggol Tokku - Johor Bahru FA1.604.254.301.402.752
 Batu Dua - Tun Razak1.514.754.951.303.446
 Penjara - SAMB2.203.452.961.771.966
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Malaysia Malaysia, Premier League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
13:00 Kelantan - UKM FC1.614.774.451.452.8611
 PDRM - Pulau Pinang2.093.983.101.602.3212
 Sarawak - Selangor United1.814.283.701.532.6011
 Terengganu II - Sabah4.954.531.591.752.0511
 UiTM - Negeri Sembilan2.243.802.951.951.9012
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Malaysia Malaysia, Super League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
13:00 PKNS - Selangor3.173.852.061.472.8213
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Mexico Mexico, Primera Division
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
02:00 Atlas - FC Juarez1.863.745.102.221.7923
00:00 Puebla - Tijuana2.723.203.052.741.5623
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Mexico Mexico, Women
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
01:00 FC Juarez - Club Santos Laguna2.114.282.59--8
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Myanmar Myanmar, Division 1
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
09:00 Hantharwady United - Rakhine United1.863.513.801.861.864
 Yangon United - Dagon FC1.315.508.701.462.559
09:30 Magway FC - Sangaing United2.523.722.531.602.308
 Μagve - Sangaing Giounaited-----0
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Myanmar Myanmar, League 2
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
09:00 Chin United - Myawady2.203.782.751.362.905
 Royal ThanLyin - ISPE3.754.101.761.333.155
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
New Zealand New Zealand, Premier League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
00:30 Sedral Giounaited B' - 'Istern Sabarbs V'-----0
02:30 Miramar Rangers - Waterside Karori1.366.008.001.135.8012
 Wellington United - Wairarapa United4.604.921.511.145.759
02:45 Burwood AFC - Selwyn United FC4.504.901.581.243.605
 Christchurch United - Halswell United1.0126.0037.001.0315.001
 Ferrymead Bays - Twenty 111.286.257.901.144.905
 Green Island AFC - Northern AFC1.277.758.501.079.009
 Parklands United - St Albans Shirley1.545.404.501.144.905
 Queenstown Rovers - Wanaka1.554.704.651.223.805
 Roslyn Wakari - Dunedin Technical1.515.005.001.184.409
 Waimakariri United - Universities of Canterbury AFC1.594.904.301.164.605
03:00 Central United Auckland - Eastern Suburbs II1.824.503.001.333.404
05:30 Lower Hutt City - North Wellington AFC2.884.202.001.204.337
05:45 Gouel. Olybik - Stop Άout-----0
 Wellington Olympic - Stop Out1.724.403.641.223.806
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
New Zealand New Zealand, Reserve League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
00:30 Cashmere Technical Reserves - Coastal Spirit Reserves1.285.957.301.154.703
 Nomads United Reserves - Western AFC Reserves3.704.561.681.144.902
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
New Zealand New Zealand, Women
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
00:30 Cashmere Technical (Women) - Waimakariri United (Women)1.089.0012.001.164.401
 Coastal Spirit Women - Halswell United Women1.0412.0022.001.107.802
 Waterside Karori Women - Seatoun AFC Women1.494.905.001.144.903
 Western Suburbs Women - Palmerston North Marist FC Women8.306.901.261.107.004
01:00 Powerex Petone Women - Wellington United Diamonds Women13.509.101.121.097.803
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Norway Norway, 2 Division
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
14:00 Alta - Floro2.153.803.101.622.3016
 Kjelsas - Elverum1.564.805.501.403.0016
 Oppsal - Senja2.273.922.751.512.5516
 Sotra SK - Asane2.783.902.291.632.2616
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Norway Norway, 3 Division
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
11:00 Valdres FK - Vard Haugesund23.0012.001.161.136.098
 Vestfossen - Bergen Nord1.684.983.941.283.7011
14:00 Fyllingsdalen - Fana1.854.343.001.402.852
 Honefoss - Melbo1.504.905.201.452.687
 Leknes FK - Gjellerasen8.907.601.231.234.107
 Melhus - Brumunddal1.754.703.741.333.309
 Orkla - Nybergsund1.924.433.201.303.448
 Skjervoy - Harstad1.624.754.001.313.457
 Stord - Fjora1.386.206.001.155.509
 Verdal - Strindheim3.624.371.831.303.449
12:00 Raoyfos IL V' - Stainkier-----0
 Raufoss II - Steinkjer1.456.354.671.402.854
Friday 19 July 2019, UKT
Paraguay Paraguay, Primera Division
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
22:15 Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion-----0
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Peru Peru, Primera Division
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
01:00 Alianza Lima - Sporting Cristal2.693.552.761.892.0022
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Peru Peru, Reserve League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
15:00 Alianza Lima II - Sporting Cristal II2.233.552.781.592.243
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Philippines Philippines, UFL
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
07:30 Global - Kaya28.0019.001.031.107.002
 Mendiola FC - Stallion Laguna FC10.507.901.13--1
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Poland Poland, Ekstraklasa
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
13:00 Rakow Czestochowa - Korona Kielce2.403.383.272.201.7625
15:30 Visla Krakovias - Όdra Opole-----0
 Wisla Krakow - Slask Wroclaw2.573.523.022.011.9024
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Romania Romania, Liga I
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
15:00 Botosani - Voluntari2.303.463.522.301.7525
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Russia Russia, 1. Division
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
07:00 Luch Vladivostok - Tom Tomsk3.753.102.352.761.5023
08:00 SKA-Khabarovsk - Torpedo Moscow2.863.452.672.571.6222
 Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Rotor Volgograd2.503.353.182.301.6723
13:00 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - FC Khimki5.503.601.752.301.678
 Tekstilshik Ivanovo - FC Khimki4.953.731.752.271.6514
14:00 Fakel Voronezh - Chertanovo3.003.352.612.381.6220
 Mordovia Saransk - Spartak-2 Moscow2.703.202.952.491.6513
 Mordovia Saransk - Spartak Moscow II2.603.052.972.531.567
15:00 Avangard Kursk - Krasnodar-22.203.583.762.181.7719
 FC Avangard Kursk - FC Krasnodar-2-----0
 FC Avangard Kursk - FK Krasnodar-21.973.083.462.071.621
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Russia Russia, Cup
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
13:00 FC Legion-Dynamo Makhachkala - FK Makhachkala2.063.823.402.001.804
 FK Letzion Νtinamo - FK Μakhachkala-----0
 Khimik-Avgust Vurnary - Lada Dimitrovgrad2.653.252.401.851.852
13:30 Vaynakh Shali - Alaniya Vladikavkaz2.753.502.201.751.952
12:00 Lada Toliati - FK Άkron-----0
 Lada-Tolyatti - Akron Tolyatti3.173.762.301.961.774
 Strogino Moscow - Rodina Moscow2.553.242.711.951.865
15:00 Inter Cherkessk - Dinamo Stavropol3.403.682.081.802.004
 Kuban Kholding Pavlovskaya - SKA Rostov2.763.322.401.951.754
 Olimp Khimki - Ararat Moscow8.505.501.251.362.902
 Urozhay Krasnodar - Druzhba Maykop1.803.503.801.871.831
15:30 Kvant Obninsk - FC Dolgoprudnyi3.103.362.242.001.775
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Russia Russia, Premier League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
11:00 FC Ufa - FC Krasnodar4.603.362.002.381.6524
13:30 Kryliya Sovetov - Arsenal Tula2.403.113.472.631.5323
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Russia Russia, Youth
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
05:00 FC Ufa U21 - FK Krasnodar U218.005.001.221.303.201
 FC Ufa Youth - FK Krasnodar8.855.901.361.363.2513
 FK Oyfa U20 - Krasnodar U20-----0
07:00 Krilia Sovetof U20 - Άrsenal Toyla U20-----0
 Krylya Sovetov Samara Youth - Arsenal Tula Youth2.433.672.661.622.4014
10:00 CSKA Moscow Youth - FC Orenburg Youth1.0910.7532.001.363.3013
 TSSKA Μoshas U20 - FK Όrenbourg U20-----0
14:00 Dinamo Moscow Youth - Rubin Kazan Youth1.257.9015.001.353.3011
 Dinamo Μoskow U20 - Roybin Kazan K20-----0
 FK Soki U20 - Zenit Ag. Petroypolis U20-----0
 Lokomotiv Moscow Youth - FC Tambov Youth1.1012.0023.001.303.387
 Lokomotiv Μoshas U20 - FK Tabof U20-----0
 Oyral U20 - FK Akhmat Grozni U20-----0
 PFC Sochi Youth - Zenit St. Petersburg Youth3.583.902.001.502.6011
 Ural Ekaterinburg Youth - Akhmat Grozny Youth2.423.722.671.482.7513
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Scotland Scotland, League Cup
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
14:00 Ayr United - Falkirk2.333.743.051.772.1523
 Dumbarton - Queen of the South4.664.631.731.582.5524
 Dundee - Peterhead1.455.008.001.562.5223
 East Fife - Stenhousemuir1.924.153.741.532.5824
 East Kilbride - St Mirren10.006.001.321.582.6223
 Edinburgh City - Dunfermline4.804.481.681.682.2723
 Elgin City - Stirling Albion2.383.652.901.702.2523
 Hamilton - Partick Thistle2.073.763.601.682.3023
 Hibernian - Alloa Athletic1.335.9811.001.482.6724
 Inverness CT - Raith Rovers1.604.495.671.552.6324
 Montrose - Forfar Athletic2.853.652.391.702.3024
 Stranraer - Berwick Rangers1.276.5016.501.532.5724
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Singapore Singapore, Southern Premier Division
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
09:00 Eunos Crescent - Police SA4.704.501.551.353.106
 Gioynos Kresed - Polis-----0
 Gisoun Sedek Μariner - Kalsa Assosieison Sigapoyris-----0
 Tiong Bahru - Singapore Armed Forces2.703.752.451.572.306
 Yishun Sentek Mariners - Singapore Khalsa Association2.444.002.551.632.176
11:30 Katong FC - Warwick Knights2.523.602.521.732.025
 Katong - Gouorgouik Νaits-----0
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Slovakia Slovakia, 2 Liga
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
15:30 KFC Komarno - Samorin1.604.325.501.672.2012
 Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas - MFK Ruzomberok B1.604.275.401.612.3814
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Sweden Sweden, Allsvenskan
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
14:00 AIK - Helsingborgs IF1.773.776.002.451.6224
 Orebro - Falkenbergs FF2.303.703.251.832.1624
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Sweden Sweden, Superettan
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
14:00 Dalkurd FF - Varbergs BoIS3.353.542.331.892.0124
 Degerfors IF - GAIS1.753.905.502.011.9224
 IF Brommapojkarna - Norrby IF2.403.543.151.902.0324
 Syrianska FC - IK Brage3.733.702.041.951.9518
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Sweden Sweden, Women
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
13:00 Kungsbacka Dff - Kristianstads Dff11.757.601.231.502.929
13:45 IF Limhamn Bunkeflo - Djurgårdens IF FF3.854.251.861.712.149
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Switzerland Switzerland, Challenge League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
15:30 Grasshoppers - Stade Lausanne-Ouchy1.375.309.671.622.3819
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Thailand Thailand, League 2
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
10:45 Chiangmai United - Air Force Central1.534.055.701.851.959
11:00 Army United FC - Ayutthaya United1.236.0010.601.572.357
 Police Tero - Udon Thani1.663.804.601.802.008
13:00 Khonkaen - Rayong FC2.003.553.542.001.808
12:00 Thai Honda - Samut Sakhon1.454.556.201.602.308
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Thailand Thailand, Premier League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
10:45 PTT Rayong FC - Port FC2.793.722.601.772.1015
11:00 Chainat FC - Prachuap FC2.243.603.491.921.9214
13:00 Chonburi FC - Suphanburi FC1.743.925.021.762.1014
12:00 Ratchaburi FC - Chiangmai FC1.624.335.051.532.4514
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Thailand Thailand, Thai League 3
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
09:00 Kamphaeng Phet - Ayutthaya FC1.963.403.652.041.717
 Kasem Bundit University - Phuket City2.233.353.001.861.867
 North Bangkok University - Krabi1.713.754.702.011.736
11:00 Lamphun Warrior - Ang Thong FC1.663.804.551.732.025
 Sa Kaeo City - Ubon Ratchathani2.553.252.571.951.785
Friday 19 July 2019, UKT
Trinidad Trinidad, Premier league
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
23:00 Santa Rosa - Cunupio FC-----0
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Ukraine Ukraine, Women
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
14:00 FK Ladomir Women - Rodyna KOLISP Women-----0
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Uruguay Uruguay, Reserve League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
13:00 Basanez U19 - Rampla Juniors U192.294.202.671.402.804
12:00 Boston River U19 - Miramar Misiones U191.993.803.341.532.404
 Giouvedoyd Piedras U19 - Νasional Μodevideo U19-----0
 Juventud de Las Piedras U19 - Nacional De Football U197.505.601.341.452.654
 Progreso U19 - Sud America U192.244.002.841.552.404
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Uruguay Uruguay, Segunda
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
13:05 Villa Teresa - Rentistas2.443.402.701.961.806
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
USA USA, Major League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
02:00 Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles FC5.205.001.621.383.5524
Friday 19 July 2019, UKT
USA USA, NPSL
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
23:30 Detroit City FC - Minneapolis City SC-----1
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
USA USA, USL
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
02:30 Phoenix Rising FC - Austin Bold FC1.525.187.001.472.7818
Friday 19 July 2019, UKT
USA USA, Women
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
23:00 Pensacola Women - Seattle Sounders Women-----0
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
01:00 Motor City FC (W) - Utah Royals Reserves Women2.133.583.001.732.129
02:00 Utah Royals FC - Portland Thorns FC2.673.462.721.852.0017
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Vietnam Vietnam, V-League 2
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
08:00 Lam Dong - Kon Tum1.444.505.901.502.508
08:30 An Giang - Dong Thap1.684.024.651.702.1010
 Ha Noi FC II - Cong An Nhan Dan1.853.753.641.622.206
 Long An II - Gia Dinh5.004.501.461.283.543
 Tien Giang - Ba Ria Vung Tau5.404.801.451.303.255
09:00 Binh Dinh - Phu Dong1.783.734.321.871.8710
 Da Nang (Res) - Palace Khanh Hoa1.226.507.00--1
 Da Nang II - Fishsan Khanh Hoa1.256.508.801.243.905
 Fico Tay Ninh - Long An1.813.724.171.871.879
 Νta Νang V' - Fisan Kan Choa-----0
10:00 XSKT Can Tho - Binh Phuoc2.613.522.551.941.798
Saturday 20 July 2019, UKT
Zimbabwe Zimbabwe, Premier Soccer League
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
13:00 Chicken Inn - Bulawayo Chiefs FC1.384.207.001.951.855
 FC Platinum - Chapungu United2.203.756.502.431.533
 Herentals FC - Hwange Colliery FC2.022.883.752.751.435
 Kariba - Traiangl FC2.302.753.20--1
 Ngezi Platinum - Black Rhinos FC2.222.883.253.111.355
 Tsiken In - Balogoueo Tsifs-----0
 Yadah FC - Harare City2.522.752.882.751.433
 ZPC Kariba - Triangle United2.322.753.203.001.384
 Νgezi Platinoum - Blak Rinos-----0