Live Chat
Partner of the month
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Friday 17 September 2021, UKT
Argentina, Primera B
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
18:30 Atletico Rafaela - Ferro Carril Oeste2.2601.66---
 Atletico Rafaela - Ferro Carril Oeste2.820.251.451.140.55.79
 Atletico Rafaela - Ferro Carril Oeste1.790.252.091.411.252.93
 Atletico Rafaela - Ferro Carril Oeste1.560.52.491.621.52.33
 Atletico Rafaela - Ferro Carril Oeste3.340.51.341.811.752.04
 Atletico Rafaela - Ferro Carril Oeste1.370.753.172.1421.72
 Atletico Rafaela - Ferro Carril Oeste4.390.751.222.512.251.54
 Atletico Rafaela - Ferro Carril Oeste1.1914.922.862.51.42
 Atletico Rafaela - Ferro Carril Oeste1.151.255.645.983.51.13
18:35 Brown de Adrogue - CA Guemes1.4302.93---
 Brown de Adrogue - CA Guemes1.310.253.601.120.56.26
 Brown de Adrogue - CA Guemes1.770.252.111.391.253.07
 Brown de Adrogue - CA Guemes1.230.54.231.581.52.40
 Brown de Adrogue - CA Guemes2.100.51.761.781.752.09
 Brown de Adrogue - CA Guemes2.590.751.522.1021.75
 Brown de Adrogue - CA Guemes1.150.755.672.502.251.55
 Brown de Adrogue - CA Guemes3.7611.282.862.51.42
 Brown de Adrogue - CA Guemes4.421.251.225.803.51.14
19:00 San Martin de San Juan - Almagro1.4402.85---
 San Martin de San Juan - Almagro1.780.252.10---
 San Martin de San Juan - Almagro1.320.253.471.130.56.18
 San Martin de San Juan - Almagro1.250.54.061.551.52.48
 San Martin de San Juan - Almagro2.100.51.771.691.752.19
 San Martin de San Juan - Almagro2.560.751.531.9321.90
 San Martin de San Juan - Almagro1.160.755.482.232.251.67
 San Martin de San Juan - Almagro3.6011.302.532.51.53
 San Martin de San Juan - Almagro4.211.251.245.023.51.17
20:35 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza2.6001.58---
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza3.220.251.43---
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza1.990.251.98---
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza1.710.52.32---
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza3.830.51.33---
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza1.480.752.82---
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza5.080.751.21---
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza8.2411.09---
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza1.2713.87---
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza8.851.251.08---
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza1.221.254.40---
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza1.171.54.84---
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza9.561.51.07---
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza9.691.751.04---
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza1.111.756.83---
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza1.05212.11---
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza9.692----
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza1.052.2512.80---
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza9.692.25----
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza9.692.5----
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza1.042.513.04---
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza1.022.7513.041.140.57.60
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza9.692.75-1.571.52.64
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza9.693-1.681.752.20
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza-313.041.9921.88
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza9.693.25-2.302.251.63
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza-3.2513.042.822.51.51
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza9.693.5-6.003.51.18
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza-3.513.0415.004.51.05
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza9.693.75-34.005.51.01
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza-3.7513.0436.006.5-
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza-413.0438.007.5-
 Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza9.694-100.008.5-
Saturday 18 September 2021, UKT
16:00 Flandria - Sacachispas1.5302.441.491.52.47
 Flandria - Sacachispas1.380.252.891.651.752.19
 Flandria - Sacachispas1.870.251.931.9021.88
 Flandria - Sacachispas2.170.51.672.212.251.63
 Flandria - Sacachispas2.610.751.462.492.51.49
18:00 Barracas Central - Gimnasia Jujuy1.3203.42---
 Barracas Central - Gimnasia Jujuy1.600.252.341.130.55.85
 Barracas Central - Gimnasia Jujuy1.230.254.101.411.252.87
 Barracas Central - Gimnasia Jujuy1.180.54.781.631.52.27
 Barracas Central - Gimnasia Jujuy1.920.52.001.831.752.05
 Barracas Central - Gimnasia Jujuy2.260.751.722.1521.77
 Barracas Central - Gimnasia Jujuy3.1111.372.512.251.52
 Barracas Central - Gimnasia Jujuy3.671.251.282.852.51.41
 Barracas Central - Gimnasia Jujuy4.241.51.225.943.51.12
 CA Estudiantes - Agropecuario Argentino1.8502.05---
 CA Estudiantes - Agropecuario Argentino2.270.251.72---
 CA Estudiantes - Agropecuario Argentino1.550.252.46---
 CA Estudiantes - Agropecuario Argentino2.710.51.50---
 CA Estudiantes - Agropecuario Argentino1.410.52.92---
 CA Estudiantes - Agropecuario Argentino3.440.751.35---
 CA Estudiantes - Agropecuario Argentino1.270.753.711.110.56.29
 CA Estudiantes - Agropecuario Argentino1.1415.751.511.52.55
 CA Estudiantes - Agropecuario Argentino5.2911.201.771.752.22
 CA Estudiantes - Agropecuario Argentino5.251.251.162.0221.91
 CA Estudiantes - Agropecuario Argentino1.121.256.402.242.251.64
 CA Estudiantes - Agropecuario Argentino5.751.51.142.602.51.50
 CA Estudiantes - Agropecuario Argentino1.101.57.005.033.51.16
 CA San Miguel - Argentino de Quilmes1.5502.311.501.52.37
 CA San Miguel - Argentino de Quilmes1.930.251.881.651.752.10
 CA San Miguel - Argentino de Quilmes1.380.252.751.9521.84
 CA San Miguel - Argentino de Quilmes2.200.51.602.232.251.58
 CA San Miguel - Argentino de Quilmes2.670.751.402.512.51.44
 Canuelas FC - Acassuso2.1001.741.461.52.45
 Canuelas FC - Acassuso2.480.251.481.611.752.17
 Canuelas FC - Acassuso1.680.252.071.8921.89
 Canuelas FC - Acassuso1.490.52.412.172.251.61
 Canuelas FC - Acassuso2.860.51.352.452.51.47
 Comunicaciones - Club Atletico Fenix1.6002.301.451.52.58
 Comunicaciones - Club Atletico Fenix1.950.251.851.591.752.29
 Comunicaciones - Club Atletico Fenix1.420.252.741.8221.97
 Comunicaciones - Club Atletico Fenix2.270.51.612.112.251.69
 Comunicaciones - Club Atletico Fenix2.750.751.422.392.51.52
 Deportivo Armenio - Defensores Unidos1.8501.961.431.52.66
 Deportivo Armenio - Defensores Unidos2.230.251.631.561.752.35
 Deportivo Armenio - Defensores Unidos1.560.252.371.7822.02
 Deportivo Armenio - Defensores Unidos1.420.52.752.082.251.71
 Deportivo Armenio - Defensores Unidos2.590.51.462.362.51.54
 Deportivo Merlo - Justo Jose de Urquiza1.7102.401.511.752.51
 Deportivo Merlo - Justo Jose de Urquiza2.090.251.941.6922.17
 Deportivo Merlo - Justo Jose de Urquiza1.500.252.801.992.251.83
 Deportivo Merlo - Justo Jose de Urquiza2.410.51.682.252.51.62
 Deportivo Merlo - Justo Jose de Urquiza2.930.751.482.632.751.45
 UAI Urquiza - Colegiales1.9101.891.411.752.74
 UAI Urquiza - Colegiales1.630.252.241.5422.40
 UAI Urquiza - Colegiales2.260.251.621.812.251.98
 UAI Urquiza - Colegiales2.590.51.462.052.51.73
 UAI Urquiza - Colegiales1.470.52.562.352.751.54
 Villa Dalmine - Santamarina Tandil1.4402.88---
 Villa Dalmine - Santamarina Tandil1.320.253.53---
 Villa Dalmine - Santamarina Tandil1.880.252.101.120.56.32
 Villa Dalmine - Santamarina Tandil1.240.54.131.561.52.46
 Villa Dalmine - Santamarina Tandil2.160.51.761.721.752.14
 Villa Dalmine - Santamarina Tandil2.560.751.532.0321.82
 Villa Dalmine - Santamarina Tandil1.150.755.622.392.251.59
 Villa Dalmine - Santamarina Tandil3.6011.302.742.51.46
 Villa Dalmine - Santamarina Tandil4.201.251.245.683.51.14
18:30 Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron1.7202.14---
 Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron1.490.252.63---
 Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron2.150.251.781.110.56.20
 Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron2.520.51.531.551.52.44
 Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron1.360.53.101.711.752.21
 Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron3.190.751.352.0121.91
 Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron1.240.754.062.332.251.60
 Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron4.8211.182.672.51.47
 Guillermo Brown - Deportivo Moron5.471.251.155.333.51.15
19:10 Chacarita Juniors - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1.9701.99---
 Chacarita Juniors - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1.610.252.32---
 Chacarita Juniors - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto2.420.251.701.421.52.79
 Chacarita Juniors - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1.450.52.771.541.752.45
 Chacarita Juniors - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto2.880.51.421.7422.12
 Chacarita Juniors - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1.300.753.482.072.251.80
 Chacarita Juniors - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto3.650.751.282.352.51.59
 Chacarita Juniors - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto5.5111.152.772.751.44
 Chacarita Juniors - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1.1615.174.323.51.20
21:10 Almirante Brown - Deportivo Riestra1.2903.621.101-
 Almirante Brown - Deportivo Riestra1.530.252.501.231.25-
 Almirante Brown - Deportivo Riestra1.220.254.241.421.52.81
 Almirante Brown - Deportivo Riestra1.800.52.051.531.752.48
 Almirante Brown - Deportivo Riestra1.180.54.871.7122.21
 Almirante Brown - Deportivo Riestra2.070.751.772.022.251.91
 Almirante Brown - Deportivo Riestra2.6611.482.312.51.61
 Almirante Brown - Deportivo Riestra3.131.251.362.732.751.45
 Almirante Brown - Deportivo Riestra3.601.51.283.103-
 Almirante Brown - Deportivo Riestra---3.553.25-
 Almirante Brown - Deportivo Riestra---4.263.51.21
 Almirante Brown - Deportivo Riestra---5.003.75-
00:00 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu1.8402.17---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu1.540.252.66---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu2.180.251.77---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu2.610.51.58---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu1.420.53.17---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu3.270.751.39---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu1.280.754.12---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu4.8611.21---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu1.1316.58---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu5.271.251.17---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu1.111.257.25---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu5.841.51.15---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu1.101.57.91---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu1.061.757.93---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu8.401.751.10---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu8.8821.04---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu-28.02---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu-2.258.02---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu8.982.251.04---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu9.082.51.04---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu-2.58.02---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu-2.758.021.140.57.60
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu9.082.751.021.571.52.62
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu-38.021.701.752.21
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu9.083-2.0121.91
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu-3.258.022.312.251.63
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu9.083.25-2.782.51.52
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu-3.58.025.803.51.18
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu9.083.5-13.504.51.05
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu-3.758.0214.005.51.02
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu9.083.75-15.006.5-
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu-48.0215.007.5-
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Deportivo Maipu9.084-32.008.5-
Sunday 19 September 2021, UKT
18:00 CA Atlanta - CA Temperley1.4002.98---
 CA Atlanta - CA Temperley1.300.253.51---
 CA Atlanta - CA Temperley1.660.252.221.351.53.12
 CA Atlanta - CA Temperley2.000.51.881.431.752.78
 CA Atlanta - CA Temperley1.240.54.031.5622.42
 CA Atlanta - CA Temperley2.270.751.631.912.252.00
 CA Atlanta - CA Temperley2.9911.392.042.51.76
 CA Atlanta - CA Temperley3.471.251.302.372.751.57
 CA Atlanta - CA Temperley3.951.51.253.743.51.26
 San Telmo - Defensores de Belgrano1.5702.40---
 San Telmo - Defensores de Belgrano1.920.251.92---
 San Telmo - Defensores de Belgrano1.420.252.871.331.53.24
 San Telmo - Defensores de Belgrano1.320.53.321.5222.51
 San Telmo - Defensores de Belgrano2.210.51.671.822.252.05
 San Telmo - Defensores de Belgrano1.220.754.292.012.51.81
 San Telmo - Defensores de Belgrano2.670.751.472.302.751.61
 San Telmo - Defensores de Belgrano3.6211.282.8731.41
 San Telmo - Defensores de Belgrano4.131.251.233.573.51.28
19:00 Independiente Rivadavia - Tristan Suarez1.5302.49---
 Independiente Rivadavia - Tristan Suarez2.040.251.92---
 Independiente Rivadavia - Tristan Suarez1.380.253.051.110.56.44
 Independiente Rivadavia - Tristan Suarez2.240.51.651.511.52.55
 Independiente Rivadavia - Tristan Suarez1.290.53.571.651.752.22
 Independiente Rivadavia - Tristan Suarez2.770.751.451.9121.91
 Independiente Rivadavia - Tristan Suarez1.190.754.742.222.251.65
 Independiente Rivadavia - Tristan Suarez3.9611.252.542.51.51
 Independiente Rivadavia - Tristan Suarez4.551.251.204.963.51.16
21:05 CA Alvarado - Quilmes1.6902.25-0.57.00
 CA Alvarado - Quilmes1.500.252.601.110.75-
 CA Alvarado - Quilmes2.050.251.901.131-
 CA Alvarado - Quilmes2.390.51.581.301.25-
 CA Alvarado - Quilmes1.380.53.011.451.52.77
 CA Alvarado - Quilmes2.990.751.391.581.752.44
 CA Alvarado - Quilmes1.260.753.851.8222.08
 CA Alvarado - Quilmes4.3711.212.102.251.78
 CA Alvarado - Quilmes4.981.251.172.382.51.60
 CA Alvarado - Quilmes---2.852.751.43
 CA Alvarado - Quilmes---3.803-
 CA Alvarado - Quilmes---4.153.25-
 CA Alvarado - Quilmes---4.503.51.19
 CA Alvarado - Quilmes---6.003.75-
Monday 20 September 2021, UKT
17:30 Instituto AC Cordoba - All Boys1.3403.15---
 Instituto AC Cordoba - All Boys1.610.252.26---
 Instituto AC Cordoba - All Boys1.250.253.73---
 Instituto AC Cordoba - All Boys1.200.54.301.441.52.65
 Instituto AC Cordoba - All Boys1.920.51.921.561.752.33
 Instituto AC Cordoba - All Boys2.230.751.621.8022.04
 Instituto AC Cordoba - All Boys2.9811.372.052.251.72
 Instituto AC Cordoba - All Boys3.481.251.282.342.51.56
 Instituto AC Cordoba - All Boys3.981.51.224.413.51.18
Tuesday 21 September 2021, UKT
00:10 San Martin de Tucuman - Belgrano1.5702.41---
 San Martin de Tucuman - Belgrano1.420.252.88---
 San Martin de Tucuman - Belgrano1.880.251.931.361.53.07
 San Martin de Tucuman - Belgrano2.190.51.761.451.752.73
 San Martin de Tucuman - Belgrano1.320.53.311.5822.36
 San Martin de Tucuman - Belgrano1.220.754.292.002.251.96
 San Martin de Tucuman - Belgrano2.670.751.482.092.51.73
 San Martin de Tucuman - Belgrano3.6811.272.432.751.55
 San Martin de Tucuman - Belgrano4.231.251.223.803.51.25