Live Chat
Partners of the month
Brokerstorm is an arbitrage friendly betting exchange.
Brokerstorm
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Friday 19 April 2024, UKT
Argentina, Primera B
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
23:10 San Martin de Tucuman - Guillermo Brown1.1007.30---
 San Martin de Tucuman - Guillermo Brown1.250.254.06---
 San Martin de Tucuman - Guillermo Brown1.400.52.98---
 San Martin de Tucuman - Guillermo Brown1.530.752.56-0.57.91
 San Martin de Tucuman - Guillermo Brown1.7512.301.491.52.65
 San Martin de Tucuman - Guillermo Brown2.121.251.821.701.752.31
 San Martin de Tucuman - Guillermo Brown2.481.51.611.8622.05
 San Martin de Tucuman - Guillermo Brown3.051.751.402.172.251.70
 San Martin de Tucuman - Guillermo Brown4.2621.232.492.51.55
 San Martin de Tucuman - Guillermo Brown4.802.251.194.863.51.18
Saturday 20 April 2024, UKT
15:59 Deportivo Madryn - Chaco For Ever1.650.252.171.741.752.04
16:35 CA Atlanta - Club Almagro1.4602.62---
 CA Atlanta - Club Almagro1.840.252.021.120.55.70
 CA Atlanta - Club Almagro1.330.253.211.371.252.91
 CA Atlanta - Club Almagro1.250.53.751.571.52.31
 CA Atlanta - Club Almagro2.140.51.711.801.752.07
 CA Atlanta - Club Almagro2.600.751.472.0821.69
 CA Atlanta - Club Almagro1.150.755.072.462.251.51
 CA Atlanta - Club Almagro3.5811.272.802.51.39
 CA Atlanta - Club Almagro4.111.251.215.603.51.12
18:00 CA Estudiantes - CA All Boys1.4802.73---
 CA Estudiantes - CA All Boys1.350.253.331.140.55.77
 CA Estudiantes - CA All Boys1.820.252.051.431.252.85
 CA Estudiantes - CA All Boys1.270.53.891.651.52.27
 CA Estudiantes - CA All Boys2.140.51.741.861.752.00
 CA Estudiantes - CA All Boys2.590.751.522.2421.69
 CA Estudiantes - CA All Boys1.170.755.332.642.251.50
 CA Estudiantes - CA All Boys3.5511.313.002.51.39
 CA Estudiantes - CA All Boys4.101.251.256.363.51.12
18:30 CA San Miguel - Racing de Cordoba1.870.251.911.821.751.94
 CA San Miguel - Racing de Cordoba2.160.51.642.1621.62
 Canuelas FC - UAI Urquiza1.950.751.791.7422.00
 Defensores Unidos - Defensores de Belgrano1.7702.11---
 Defensores Unidos - Defensores de Belgrano2.190.251.711.130.55.98
 Defensores Unidos - Defensores de Belgrano1.520.252.611.401.253.00
 Defensores Unidos - Defensores de Belgrano2.620.51.511.601.52.37
 Defensores Unidos - Defensores de Belgrano1.390.53.111.791.752.06
 Defensores Unidos - Defensores de Belgrano3.290.751.342.1421.72
 Defensores Unidos - Defensores de Belgrano1.250.754.032.542.251.53
 Defensores Unidos - Defensores de Belgrano4.9211.192.912.51.41
 Defensores Unidos - Defensores de Belgrano1.1316.456.043.51.13
 Deportivo Armenio - Sportivo Italiano1.750.251.991.9921.75
 Deportivo Merlo - Club Atletico Acassuso1.810.251.931.9921.75
20:05 Comunicaciones - Argentino de Merlo1.820.251.922.0221.72
22:00 Quilmes - Patronato1.840.751.961.8521.93
22:05 Colon de Santa Fe - CA Temperley1.2504.06---
 Colon de Santa Fe - CA Temperley1.200.254.77---
 Colon de Santa Fe - CA Temperley1.480.252.711.100.57.09
 Colon de Santa Fe - CA Temperley1.720.52.171.511.52.60
 Colon de Santa Fe - CA Temperley1.970.751.881.651.752.27
 Colon de Santa Fe - CA Temperley2.4411.581.9021.93
 Colon de Santa Fe - CA Temperley2.891.251.432.232.251.67
 Colon de Santa Fe - CA Temperley3.321.51.342.562.51.52
 Colon de Santa Fe - CA Temperley4.281.751.235.023.51.17
23:00 CA Talleres de Remedios - Tristan Suarez1.860.251.921.621.752.16
 CA Talleres de Remedios - Tristan Suarez2.160.51.681.9421.89
Sunday 21 April 2024, UKT
14:30 Club Atletico Mitre - Gimnasia Mendoza1.6302.29---
 Club Atletico Mitre - Gimnasia Mendoza1.430.252.841.140.55.50
 Club Atletico Mitre - Gimnasia Mendoza2.030.251.861.431.252.78
 Club Atletico Mitre - Gimnasia Mendoza2.420.51.601.651.52.22
 Club Atletico Mitre - Gimnasia Mendoza1.320.53.361.871.751.98
 Club Atletico Mitre - Gimnasia Mendoza1.200.754.472.2621.66
 Club Atletico Mitre - Gimnasia Mendoza3.020.751.392.672.251.47
 Club Atletico Mitre - Gimnasia Mendoza4.3811.213.042.51.36
 Club Atletico Mitre - Gimnasia Mendoza4.981.251.176.343.51.11
16:00 Arsenal de Sarandi - San Martin de San Juan1.7102.14---
 Arsenal de Sarandi - San Martin de San Juan1.480.252.671.130.55.67
 Arsenal de Sarandi - San Martin de San Juan2.140.251.721.411.252.89
 Arsenal de Sarandi - San Martin de San Juan2.550.51.511.611.52.30
 Arsenal de Sarandi - San Martin de San Juan1.350.53.161.811.752.00
 Arsenal de Sarandi - San Martin de San Juan1.230.754.172.1721.68
 Arsenal de Sarandi - San Martin de San Juan3.210.751.352.572.251.50
 Arsenal de Sarandi - San Martin de San Juan4.7411.192.942.51.39
 Arsenal de Sarandi - San Martin de San Juan5.351.251.166.083.51.12
 CA San Miguel - Racing de Cordoba1.5402.48---
 CA San Miguel - Racing de Cordoba1.380.253.041.130.55.69
 CA San Miguel - Racing de Cordoba1.910.251.911.421.252.83
 CA San Miguel - Racing de Cordoba2.250.51.641.631.52.25
 CA San Miguel - Racing de Cordoba1.290.53.571.851.751.96
 CA San Miguel - Racing de Cordoba2.770.751.452.2221.65
 CA San Miguel - Racing de Cordoba1.180.754.792.622.251.48
 CA San Miguel - Racing de Cordoba3.9211.252.992.51.37
 CA San Miguel - Racing de Cordoba4.491.251.206.273.51.11
 Deportivo Madryn - Chaco For Ever1.3803.03---
 Deportivo Madryn - Chaco For Ever1.280.253.641.120.55.99
 Deportivo Madryn - Chaco For Ever1.680.252.181.391.252.97
 Deportivo Madryn - Chaco For Ever1.220.54.251.591.52.34
 Deportivo Madryn - Chaco For Ever2.000.51.831.781.752.04
 Deportivo Madryn - Chaco For Ever2.370.751.582.1121.72
 Deportivo Madryn - Chaco For Ever3.1911.352.492.251.53
 Deportivo Madryn - Chaco For Ever3.691.251.272.842.51.41
 Deportivo Madryn - Chaco For Ever4.191.51.225.823.51.13
18:30 Argentino de Quilmes - Villa San Carlos1.810.751.931.7422.00
 Chacarita Juniors - Agropecuario Argentino1.5302.52---
 Chacarita Juniors - Agropecuario Argentino1.850.251.98---
 Chacarita Juniors - Agropecuario Argentino1.390.253.01---
 Chacarita Juniors - Agropecuario Argentino1.300.53.481.471.52.64
 Chacarita Juniors - Agropecuario Argentino2.150.51.701.611.752.30
 Chacarita Juniors - Agropecuario Argentino2.580.751.511.8521.96
 Chacarita Juniors - Agropecuario Argentino1.200.754.592.172.251.68
 Chacarita Juniors - Agropecuario Argentino3.4411.312.502.51.52
 Chacarita Juniors - Agropecuario Argentino3.941.251.254.833.51.17
 Sacachispas - Excursionistas2.010.251.731.8421.90
19:00 CA Aldosivi - Nueva Chicago1.4702.67---
 CA Aldosivi - Nueva Chicago1.820.252.01---
 CA Aldosivi - Nueva Chicago1.340.253.271.361.53.04
 CA Aldosivi - Nueva Chicago1.260.53.821.471.752.67
 CA Aldosivi - Nueva Chicago2.150.51.731.6322.27
 CA Aldosivi - Nueva Chicago1.170.755.071.932.251.91
 CA Aldosivi - Nueva Chicago2.570.751.512.212.51.67
 CA Aldosivi - Nueva Chicago3.3811.312.582.751.50
 CA Aldosivi - Nueva Chicago3.851.251.263.983.51.23
 CA Talleres de Remedios - Tristan Suarez1.5102.56---
 CA Talleres de Remedios - Tristan Suarez1.850.251.97---
 CA Talleres de Remedios - Tristan Suarez1.370.253.111.100.56.57
 CA Talleres de Remedios - Tristan Suarez2.180.51.681.501.52.57
 CA Talleres de Remedios - Tristan Suarez1.280.53.621.641.752.24
 CA Talleres de Remedios - Tristan Suarez2.630.751.491.9221.90
 CA Talleres de Remedios - Tristan Suarez1.180.754.822.232.251.65
 CA Talleres de Remedios - Tristan Suarez3.5711.292.562.51.50
 CA Talleres de Remedios - Tristan Suarez4.091.251.234.933.51.17
 Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - Gimnasia Jujuy1.3603.16---
 Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - Gimnasia Jujuy1.690.252.171.130.55.83
 Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - Gimnasia Jujuy1.250.253.871.381.253.02
 Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - Gimnasia Jujuy2.040.51.791.561.52.39
 Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - Gimnasia Jujuy1.200.54.571.751.752.08
 Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - Gimnasia Jujuy2.420.751.562.0821.74
 Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - Gimnasia Jujuy3.2711.342.482.251.53
 Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - Gimnasia Jujuy3.771.251.272.842.51.41
 Gimnasia Y Tiro de Salta - Gimnasia Jujuy4.281.51.225.753.51.13
21:15 Ferrocarril Midland - CS Dock Sud2.010.251.731.9921.75
21:30 Atletico de Rafaela - San Telmo1.5502.45---
 Atletico de Rafaela - San Telmo1.390.252.99---
 Atletico de Rafaela - San Telmo1.910.251.911.110.56.35
 Atletico de Rafaela - San Telmo2.250.51.651.531.52.47
 Atletico de Rafaela - San Telmo1.300.53.491.691.752.15
 Atletico de Rafaela - San Telmo2.740.751.451.9821.83
 Atletico de Rafaela - San Telmo1.190.754.662.332.251.60
 Atletico de Rafaela - San Telmo3.8111.262.682.51.46
 Atletico de Rafaela - San Telmo4.351.251.215.283.51.15
23:00 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron1.6102.32---
 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron1.420.252.861.130.55.72
 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron2.000.251.831.411.252.86
 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron1.320.53.361.621.52.27
 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron2.360.51.591.831.751.98
 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron1.200.754.462.1921.67
 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron2.930.751.412.592.251.49
 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron4.1911.232.962.51.38
 Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron4.771.251.186.153.51.12
Monday 22 April 2024, UKT
18:00 Almirante Brown - Brown de Adrogue1.4502.75---
 Almirante Brown - Brown de Adrogue1.320.253.381.130.55.77
 Almirante Brown - Brown de Adrogue1.800.252.041.401.252.93
 Almirante Brown - Brown de Adrogue1.250.53.961.601.52.33
 Almirante Brown - Brown de Adrogue2.140.51.741.791.752.03
 Almirante Brown - Brown de Adrogue1.150.755.392.1321.70
 Almirante Brown - Brown de Adrogue2.590.751.502.522.251.52
 Almirante Brown - Brown de Adrogue3.5411.292.882.51.40
 Almirante Brown - Brown de Adrogue4.081.251.235.863.51.13
 Deportivo Maipu - CA Guemes1.4902.63---
 Deportivo Maipu - CA Guemes1.350.253.20---
 Deportivo Maipu - CA Guemes1.830.252.001.110.56.49
 Deportivo Maipu - CA Guemes2.150.51.711.511.52.53
 Deportivo Maipu - CA Guemes1.270.53.741.671.752.21
 Deportivo Maipu - CA Guemes2.590.751.501.9421.85
 Deportivo Maipu - CA Guemes1.170.755.022.302.251.61
 Deportivo Maipu - CA Guemes3.5111.302.652.51.47
 Deportivo Maipu - CA Guemes4.021.251.245.233.51.15
Tuesday 23 April 2024, UKT
00:10 Quilmes - CA Patronato Parana1.2304.34---
 Quilmes - CA Patronato Parana1.180.255.06---
 Quilmes - CA Patronato Parana1.440.252.861.100.57.12
 Quilmes - CA Patronato Parana1.660.52.271.501.52.62
 Quilmes - CA Patronato Parana1.890.751.961.641.752.28
 Quilmes - CA Patronato Parana2.2611.661.8721.93
 Quilmes - CA Patronato Parana2.671.251.502.212.251.68
 Quilmes - CA Patronato Parana3.051.51.392.542.51.53
 Quilmes - CA Patronato Parana3.881.751.274.953.51.18
22:00 Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Alvarado1.3703.09---
 Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Alvarado1.660.252.21---
 Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Alvarado1.270.253.701.110.56.21
 Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Alvarado1.970.51.871.551.52.43
 Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Alvarado1.220.54.311.711.752.11
 Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Alvarado2.320.751.612.0221.79
 Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Alvarado3.0811.372.372.251.58
 Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Alvarado3.561.251.292.722.51.45
 Ferro Carril Oeste - CA Alvarado4.051.51.245.383.51.14