Live Chat
Partners of the month
Brokerstorm is an arbitrage friendly betting exchange.
Brokerstorm
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Friday 7 October 2022, UKT
Argentina, Primera B
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
13:00 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado1.5002.66---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado1.380.253.25---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado1.850.252.01---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado1.300.53.81---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado2.190.51.70---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado1.190.755.12---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado2.690.751.50---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado3.8211.30---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado-12.46---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado4.421.251.24---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado-1.252.46---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado-1.52.46---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado4.401.51.20---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado5.901.751.13---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado-1.752.46---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado2.562----
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado-22.46---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado2.562.25----
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado-2.252.46---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado-2.52.46---
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado2.562.5----
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado2.562.75-1.130.56.80
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado-2.752.461.571.52.63
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado2.563-1.701.752.18
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado-32.461.9821.98
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado-3.252.462.262.251.65
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado2.563.25-2.782.51.52
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado-3.52.465.503.51.17
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado2.563.5-13.504.51.05
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado2.563.75-23.005.51.01
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado-3.752.4651.006.51.00
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado-42.4613.507.5-
 Mitre Santiago Del Estero - CA Alvarado2.564-13.508.5-
17:00 Brown de Adrogue - Almirante Brown1.4202.941.140.55.94
 Brown de Adrogue - Almirante Brown1.740.252.131.170.755.00
 Brown de Adrogue - Almirante Brown1.300.253.571.2114.25
 Brown de Adrogue - Almirante Brown1.240.54.191.431.252.99
 Brown de Adrogue - Almirante Brown2.080.51.791.621.52.37
 Brown de Adrogue - Almirante Brown2.500.751.561.881.752.08
 Brown de Adrogue - Almirante Brown1.150.755.502.2521.77
 Brown de Adrogue - Almirante Brown3.4611.332.602.251.57
 Brown de Adrogue - Almirante Brown4.021.251.253.102.51.45
 Brown de Adrogue - Almirante Brown4.581.51.213.702.751.26
 Brown de Adrogue - Almirante Brown5.901.751.135.5031.15
 Brown de Adrogue - Almirante Brown---5.903.251.13
 Brown de Adrogue - Almirante Brown---6.503.51.14
 Brown de Adrogue - Almirante Brown---15.004.51.03
 Brown de Adrogue - Almirante Brown---34.005.51.01
23:10 Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro1.7602.12---
 Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro1.510.252.64---
 Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro2.200.251.891.140.55.72
 Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro2.640.51.511.581.52.40
 Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro1.380.53.161.761.752.09
 Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro1.250.754.112.0721.80
 Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro3.360.751.332.412.251.58
 Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro1.1216.582.762.51.46
 Ferro Carril Oeste - Club Almagro5.2311.175.643.51.14
Saturday 8 October 2022, UKT
15:40 Guillermo Brown - CA Belgrano---2.942.51.42
17:00 Agropecuario Argentino - Deportivo Moron1.7302.13---
 Agropecuario Argentino - Deportivo Moron1.480.252.641.160.55.14
 Agropecuario Argentino - Deportivo Moron2.150.251.701.451.252.71
 Agropecuario Argentino - Deportivo Moron1.360.53.151.661.52.20
 Agropecuario Argentino - Deportivo Moron2.580.51.511.881.751.93
 Agropecuario Argentino - Deportivo Moron1.230.754.092.2621.63
 Agropecuario Argentino - Deportivo Moron3.280.751.332.652.251.47
 Agropecuario Argentino - Deportivo Moron5.1011.173.202.51.37
 Agropecuario Argentino - Deportivo Moron1.1216.506.513.51.11
 Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Riestra1.7902.05---
 Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Riestra2.270.251.63---
 Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Riestra1.500.252.601.160.55.10
 Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Riestra2.760.51.451.571.52.39
 Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Riestra1.360.53.151.731.752.09
 Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Riestra3.490.751.302.0221.85
 Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Riestra1.240.754.062.352.251.58
 Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Riestra1.1216.342.802.51.48
 Atletico Rafaela - Deportivo Riestra5.3011.165.203.51.15
 CA Estudiantes - All Boys1.3003.51---
 CA Estudiantes - All Boys1.230.254.13---
 CA Estudiantes - All Boys1.560.252.441.120.56.17
 CA Estudiantes - All Boys1.820.52.011.541.52.46
 CA Estudiantes - All Boys1.190.54.751.691.752.15
 CA Estudiantes - All Boys2.110.751.731.9621.84
 CA Estudiantes - All Boys2.7011.472.292.251.61
 CA Estudiantes - All Boys3.151.251.352.902.51.48
 CA Estudiantes - All Boys3.611.51.285.263.51.15
 Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine1.4602.73---
 Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine1.780.252.06---
 Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine1.330.253.311.441.52.73
 Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine1.260.53.851.561.752.41
 Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine2.090.51.741.7522.06
 Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine2.520.751.522.062.251.76
 Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine1.170.755.122.352.51.58
 Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine3.4411.312.802.751.43
 Chacarita Juniors - Villa Dalmine3.981.251.244.463.51.19
 Quilmes AC - CD Maipu1.4502.75---
 Quilmes AC - CD Maipu1.340.253.20---
 Quilmes AC - CD Maipu1.700.252.151.371.53.01
 Quilmes AC - CD Maipu1.280.53.651.471.752.67
 Quilmes AC - CD Maipu1.970.51.851.6122.30
 Quilmes AC - CD Maipu2.300.751.621.882.251.92
 Quilmes AC - CD Maipu2.9811.402.132.51.70
 Quilmes AC - CD Maipu3.421.251.312.492.751.53
 Quilmes AC - CD Maipu3.871.51.253.913.51.24
 San Martin de San Juan - San Telmo1.1505.45---
 San Martin de San Juan - San Telmo1.300.253.46---
 San Martin de San Juan - San Telmo1.470.52.701.321.53.26
 San Martin de San Juan - San Telmo1.610.752.311.5222.52
 San Martin de San Juan - San Telmo1.8811.931.762.252.05
 San Martin de San Juan - San Telmo2.261.251.642.142.51.81
 San Martin de San Juan - San Telmo2.641.51.482.312.751.61
 San Martin de San Juan - San Telmo3.201.751.342.9031.40
 San Martin de San Juan - San Telmo4.3521.213.643.51.27
Sunday 9 October 2022, UKT
10:40 Guillermo Brown - CA Belgrano2.3801.58---
 Guillermo Brown - CA Belgrano1.850.251.97---
 Guillermo Brown - CA Belgrano2.930.251.411.140.55.52
 Guillermo Brown - CA Belgrano1.600.52.341.571.52.39
 Guillermo Brown - CA Belgrano3.450.51.301.731.752.09
 Guillermo Brown - CA Belgrano1.420.752.872.0221.79
 Guillermo Brown - CA Belgrano4.620.751.192.352.251.58
 Guillermo Brown - CA Belgrano1.2414.002.682.51.46
 Guillermo Brown - CA Belgrano1.201.254.545.373.51.14
15:10 Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Jujuy1.1704.96---
 Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Jujuy1.360.253.16---
 Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Jujuy1.140.255.691.451.52.70
 Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Jujuy1.550.52.461.561.752.40
 Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Jujuy1.760.752.091.7422.08
 Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Jujuy2.1611.702.012.251.80
 Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Jujuy2.641.251.492.272.51.63
 Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Jujuy3.091.51.362.712.751.45
 Defensores de Belgrano - Gimnasia Jujuy3.881.751.254.423.51.20
Monday 10 October 2022, UKT
17:00 CD Santamarina Tandil - CA Guemes1.8501.96---
 CD Santamarina Tandil - CA Guemes2.290.251.63---
 CD Santamarina Tandil - CA Guemes1.560.252.421.130.55.81
 CD Santamarina Tandil - CA Guemes2.720.51.461.581.52.36
 CD Santamarina Tandil - CA Guemes1.420.52.871.751.752.06
 CD Santamarina Tandil - CA Guemes1.270.753.702.0621.77
 CD Santamarina Tandil - CA Guemes3.450.751.302.402.251.56
 CD Santamarina Tandil - CA Guemes5.2811.162.742.51.45
 CD Santamarina Tandil - CA Guemes1.1415.845.533.51.14
 Club Atletico Atlanta - Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza2.7801.44---
 Club Atletico Atlanta - Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza2.050.251.791.140.55.54
 Club Atletico Atlanta - Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza3.410.251.321.431.252.79
 Club Atletico Atlanta - Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza1.720.52.121.651.52.22
 Club Atletico Atlanta - Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza3.990.51.241.851.751.95
 Club Atletico Atlanta - Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza5.500.751.152.2021.67
 Club Atletico Atlanta - Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza1.500.752.612.562.251.50
 Club Atletico Atlanta - Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza1.2713.752.902.51.40
 Club Atletico Atlanta - Gimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza1.211.254.386.083.51.12
 Independiente Rivadavia - Nueva Chicago1.3603.14---
 Independiente Rivadavia - Nueva Chicago1.650.252.25---
 Independiente Rivadavia - Nueva Chicago1.270.253.741.110.56.51
 Independiente Rivadavia - Nueva Chicago1.940.51.881.511.52.55
 Independiente Rivadavia - Nueva Chicago1.210.54.341.651.752.23
 Independiente Rivadavia - Nueva Chicago2.290.751.631.8921.91
 Independiente Rivadavia - Nueva Chicago3.0611.382.202.251.66
 Independiente Rivadavia - Nueva Chicago3.561.251.292.522.51.52
 Independiente Rivadavia - Nueva Chicago4.061.51.244.933.51.17
 Instituto AC Cordoba - Deportivo Madryn1.2004.30---
 Instituto AC Cordoba - Deportivo Madryn1.160.254.96---
 Instituto AC Cordoba - Deportivo Madryn1.400.252.851.401.52.77
 Instituto AC Cordoba - Deportivo Madryn1.600.52.271.511.752.45
 Instituto AC Cordoba - Deportivo Madryn1.830.751.991.6822.12
 Instituto AC Cordoba - Deportivo Madryn2.2011.641.992.251.83
 Instituto AC Cordoba - Deportivo Madryn2.611.251.472.222.51.62
 Instituto AC Cordoba - Deportivo Madryn3.001.51.362.622.751.45
 Instituto AC Cordoba - Deportivo Madryn3.781.751.244.123.51.20
 Sacachispas FC - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto2.3501.60---
 Sacachispas FC - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto2.970.251.401.160.55.10
 Sacachispas FC - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1.800.252.031.431.252.80
 Sacachispas FC - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto3.540.51.291.621.52.28
 Sacachispas FC - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1.550.52.451.821.751.99
 Sacachispas FC - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto4.770.751.182.1621.68
 Sacachispas FC - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1.380.753.052.542.251.51
 Sacachispas FC - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1.2114.432.892.51.40
 Sacachispas FC - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1.171.255.025.953.51.12
 San Martin de Tucuman - CSD Flandria1.230.254.14---
 San Martin de Tucuman - CSD Flandria1.370.53.06---
 San Martin de Tucuman - CSD Flandria1.480.752.651.391.52.92
 San Martin de Tucuman - CSD Flandria1.6612.221.501.752.58
 San Martin de Tucuman - CSD Flandria2.001.251.831.6622.20
 San Martin de Tucuman - CSD Flandria2.321.51.611.962.251.85
 San Martin de Tucuman - CSD Flandria2.811.751.442.242.51.64
 San Martin de Tucuman - CSD Flandria3.8121.262.652.751.47
 San Martin de Tucuman - CSD Flandria4.302.251.224.253.51.21
 Tristan Suarez - CA Temperley1.6502.24---
 Tristan Suarez - CA Temperley2.050.251.79---
 Tristan Suarez - CA Temperley1.450.252.771.120.55.93
 Tristan Suarez - CA Temperley2.430.51.561.541.52.46
 Tristan Suarez - CA Temperley1.330.53.261.681.752.16
 Tristan Suarez - CA Temperley1.220.754.271.9421.86
 Tristan Suarez - CA Temperley3.070.751.382.262.251.63
 Tristan Suarez - CA Temperley4.5911.202.572.51.50
 Tristan Suarez - CA Temperley5.241.251.165.083.51.16