Live Chat
Partners of the month
Brokerstorm is an arbitrage friendly betting exchange.
Brokerstorm
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Friday 19 April 2024, UKT
Paraguay, Primera Division
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
22:00 Sol de America - Sportivo Luqueno1.9901.96-0.58.37
 Sol de America - Sportivo Luqueno1.610.252.261.5822.28
 Sol de America - Sportivo Luqueno2.210.251.671.922.251.95
 Sol de America - Sportivo Luqueno---2.152.51.69
Saturday 20 April 2024, UKT
00:30 CS 2 de Mayo - Cerro Porteno3.1301.36-0.59.54
 CS 2 de Mayo - Cerro Porteno2.210.251.641.812.252.01
 CS 2 de Mayo - Cerro Porteno1.960.51.932.082.51.82
 CS 2 de Mayo - Cerro Porteno1.740.752.162.332.751.55
21:30 Sportivo Ameliano - General Caballero JLM1.5602.44---
 Sportivo Ameliano - General Caballero JLM1.870.252.03---
 Sportivo Ameliano - General Caballero JLM1.420.252.891.331.53.24
 Sportivo Ameliano - General Caballero JLM1.330.53.311.411.752.87
 Sportivo Ameliano - General Caballero JLM2.140.51.731.5322.47
 Sportivo Ameliano - General Caballero JLM1.220.754.261.812.252.03
 Sportivo Ameliano - General Caballero JLM2.540.751.522.052.51.76
 Sportivo Ameliano - General Caballero JLM3.3111.332.362.751.58
 Sportivo Ameliano - General Caballero JLM3.761.251.273.603.51.28
Sunday 21 April 2024, UKT
01:00 Libertad Asuncion - Sportivo Trinidense1.270.253.76---
 Libertad Asuncion - Sportivo Trinidense1.390.52.951.211.54.26
 Libertad Asuncion - Sportivo Trinidense1.490.752.621.492.252.60
 Libertad Asuncion - Sportivo Trinidense1.6412.271.672.52.19
 Libertad Asuncion - Sportivo Trinidense1.921.251.931.852.751.98
 Libertad Asuncion - Sportivo Trinidense2.151.51.702.1031.72
 Libertad Asuncion - Sportivo Trinidense2.511.751.532.393.251.57
 Libertad Asuncion - Sportivo Trinidense3.1721.352.663.51.46
 Libertad Asuncion - Sportivo Trinidense3.562.251.294.884.51.17
21:30 Tacuary - Guarani Asuncion2.0801.79---
 Tacuary - Guarani Asuncion1.730.252.10---
 Tacuary - Guarani Asuncion2.460.251.521.331.53.11
 Tacuary - Guarani Asuncion2.870.51.391.411.752.75
 Tacuary - Guarani Asuncion1.520.52.461.5522.36
 Tacuary - Guarani Asuncion1.360.752.991.862.251.96
 Tacuary - Guarani Asuncion3.600.751.262.092.51.69
 Tacuary - Guarani Asuncion5.2411.142.422.751.52
 Tacuary - Guarani Asuncion1.2114.153.703.51.24
Monday 22 April 2024, UKT
00:00 Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion2.4201.53---
 Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion1.940.251.88---
 Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion2.910.251.381.351.52.99
 Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion1.690.52.161.441.752.65
 Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion3.360.51.301.5922.27
 Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion1.470.752.591.902.251.90
 Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion4.360.751.192.142.51.66
 Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion1.2913.432.492.751.50
 Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion1.231.253.903.783.51.23