Live Chat
Partners of the month
Brokerstorm is an arbitrage friendly betting exchange.
Brokerstorm
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Friday 7 October 2022, UKT
France, Ligue 1
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
18:00 Lyon - Toulouse1.370.253.361.372.253.31
 Lyon - Toulouse1.520.52.701.522.52.67
 Lyon - Toulouse1.640.752.411.632.752.42
 Lyon - Toulouse1.8412.111.7732.15
 Lyon - Toulouse2.081.251.852.003.251.91
 Lyon - Toulouse2.331.51.682.213.51.74
 Lyon - Toulouse2.721.751.522.523.751.58
 Lyon - Toulouse3.4121.363.0141.43
 Lyon - Toulouse3.792.251.313.324.251.36
 Lyon - Toulouse---3.754.51.32
 Lyon - Toulouse---7.205.51.13
Saturday 8 October 2022, UKT
14:00 Marseille - AC Ajaccio1.1108.76---
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio1.240.254.65---
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio1.090.259.88---
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio1.380.53.39---
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio1.080.511.00---
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio1.470.752.96---
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio1.040.7511.00---
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio1.6012.53---
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio-111.00---
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio-1.2511.00---
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio1.871.252.06---
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio-1.511.00---
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio2.131.51.81---
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio-1.7511.00---
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio2.501.751.61---
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio3.2021.40---
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio-211.00---
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio3.642.251.33---
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio-2.2511.00---
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio-2.511.00---
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio3.892.51.281.060.512.50
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio-2.7511.001.281.53.92
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio5.042.751.201.341.753.45
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio7.4831.111.4422.99
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio-311.001.682.252.31
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio8.133.251.101.932.52.03
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio-3.2511.002.162.751.77
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio-3.511.002.5731.56
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio8.533.51.092.883.251.46
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio8.583.751.063.203.51.39
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio-3.7511.003.154.51.14
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio8.534-6.205.51.05
 Marseille - AC Ajaccio-411.006.206.51.01
18:00 Reims - Paris Saint Germain3.420.751.351.302.253.71
 Reims - Paris Saint Germain3.0311.421.432.52.95
 Reims - Paris Saint Germain2.451.251.611.522.752.67
 Reims - Paris Saint Germain2.111.51.801.6332.38
 Reims - Paris Saint Germain1.891.752.081.893.252.05
 Reims - Paris Saint Germain1.6622.342.053.51.83
 Reims - Paris Saint Germain1.532.252.652.303.751.67
 Reims - Paris Saint Germain1.442.52.952.6841.50
 Reims - Paris Saint Germain1.332.753.562.964.251.43
Sunday 9 October 2022, UKT
10:00 Montpellier - AS Monaco2.8701.50---
 Montpellier - AS Monaco3.280.251.40---
 Montpellier - AS Monaco2.300.251.73---
 Montpellier - AS Monaco3.700.51.33---
 Montpellier - AS Monaco2.000.51.97---
 Montpellier - AS Monaco4.630.751.23---
 Montpellier - AS Monaco1.770.752.20---
 Montpellier - AS Monaco6.6411.12---
 Montpellier - AS Monaco1.5612.62---
 Montpellier - AS Monaco1.451.252.95---
 Montpellier - AS Monaco7.201.251.11---
 Montpellier - AS Monaco1.381.53.30---
 Montpellier - AS Monaco7.661.51.10---
 Montpellier - AS Monaco7.681.751.06---
 Montpellier - AS Monaco1.261.754.03---
 Montpellier - AS Monaco7.682----
 Montpellier - AS Monaco1.1625.54---
 Montpellier - AS Monaco7.682.25----
 Montpellier - AS Monaco1.152.255.91---
 Montpellier - AS Monaco1.132.56.26---
 Montpellier - AS Monaco7.682.5----
 Montpellier - AS Monaco7.682.75----
 Montpellier - AS Monaco1.082.758.21---
 Montpellier - AS Monaco1.04312.061.050.513.50
 Montpellier - AS Monaco7.683-1.2724.10
 Montpellier - AS Monaco1.033.2512.481.432.252.96
 Montpellier - AS Monaco7.683.25-1.612.52.45
 Montpellier - AS Monaco1.033.512.601.752.752.20
 Montpellier - AS Monaco7.683.5-2.0131.94
 Montpellier - AS Monaco1.013.7512.602.213.251.74
 Montpellier - AS Monaco7.683.75-2.473.51.60
 Montpellier - AS Monaco7.684-2.853.751.46
 Montpellier - AS Monaco-412.603.5641.33
14:05 Rennes - Nantes1.2304.621.281.753.93
 Rennes - Nantes1.400.253.201.3423.44
 Rennes - Nantes1.570.52.591.552.252.61
 Rennes - Nantes1.710.752.281.752.52.19
 Rennes - Nantes1.9412.001.972.751.96
 Rennes - Nantes2.241.251.732.2331.72
 Rennes - Nantes2.541.51.582.543.251.57
 Rennes - Nantes3.041.751.432.823.51.47
 Rennes - Nantes4.0521.283.373.751.36
12:00 Angers - Strasbourg1.9501.97---
 Angers - Strasbourg1.680.252.34---
 Angers - Strasbourg2.340.251.69---
 Angers - Strasbourg2.740.51.53---
 Angers - Strasbourg1.520.52.72---
 Angers - Strasbourg1.370.753.34---
 Angers - Strasbourg3.360.751.38---
 Angers - Strasbourg1.2214.74---
 Angers - Strasbourg4.6911.23---
 Angers - Strasbourg1.181.255.02---
 Angers - Strasbourg5.251.251.18---
 Angers - Strasbourg1.161.55.46---
 Angers - Strasbourg5.741.51.16---
 Angers - Strasbourg1.101.757.43---
 Angers - Strasbourg7.661.751.11---
 Angers - Strasbourg1.04211.03---
 Angers - Strasbourg11.9421.04---
 Angers - Strasbourg1.042.2511.57---
 Angers - Strasbourg12.582.251.03---
 Angers - Strasbourg1.042.512.11---
 Angers - Strasbourg12.932.51.03---
 Angers - Strasbourg1.022.7512.11---
 Angers - Strasbourg12.932.751.01---
 Angers - Strasbourg-312.111.070.511.00
 Angers - Strasbourg12.933-1.331.53.54
 Angers - Strasbourg-3.2512.111.401.753.13
 Angers - Strasbourg12.933.25-1.5122.73
 Angers - Strasbourg-3.512.111.752.252.19
 Angers - Strasbourg12.933.5-2.032.51.91
 Angers - Strasbourg-3.7512.112.262.751.70
 Angers - Strasbourg12.933.75-2.7531.50
 Angers - Strasbourg-412.113.093.251.41
 Angers - Strasbourg12.934-3.443.51.34
 Brest - Lorient1.8102.141.301.53.80
 Brest - Lorient1.590.252.531.361.753.36
 Brest - Lorient2.150.251.831.4522.94
 Brest - Lorient1.470.52.921.682.252.31
 Brest - Lorient2.490.51.611.912.52.00
 Brest - Lorient3.000.751.442.152.751.78
 Brest - Lorient1.320.753.652.5731.56
 Brest - Lorient4.0911.272.893.251.45
 Brest - Lorient1.1915.293.233.51.38
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre1.5302.68---
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre1.400.253.15---
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre1.820.252.11---
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre2.110.51.86---
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre1.330.53.63---
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre2.470.751.61---
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre1.160.753.40---
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre3.2111.40---
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre-13.40---
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre-1.253.40---
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre3.651.251.32---
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre4.111.51.27---
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre-1.53.40---
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre2.101.75----
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre-1.753.40---
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre-23.40---
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre2.102----
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre-2.253.40---
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre2.102.25----
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre2.102.5----
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre-2.53.40---
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre2.102.75----
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre-2.753.40---
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre2.103-1.070.510.00
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre-33.401.341.53.45
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre2.103.25-1.421.753.04
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre-3.253.401.5422.64
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre-3.53.401.792.252.13
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre2.103.5-2.052.51.91
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre-3.753.402.342.751.66
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre2.103.75-2.8731.47
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre2.104-3.213.251.38
 Clermont Foot - Auxerre-43.403.573.51.33
 Nice - Troyes1.3403.66---
 Nice - Troyes1.560.252.64---
 Nice - Troyes1.280.254.28---
 Nice - Troyes1.790.52.19---
 Nice - Troyes1.230.54.90---
 Nice - Troyes2.020.751.92---
 Nice - Troyes1.150.756.50---
 Nice - Troyes2.4211.64---
 Nice - Troyes1.07110.24---
 Nice - Troyes1.061.2510.67---
 Nice - Troyes2.821.251.50---
 Nice - Troyes3.191.51.40---
 Nice - Troyes1.061.511.25---
 Nice - Troyes4.031.751.28---
 Nice - Troyes1.031.7511.25---
 Nice - Troyes-211.25---
 Nice - Troyes5.4521.17---
 Nice - Troyes-2.2511.25---
 Nice - Troyes5.912.251.14---
 Nice - Troyes-2.511.25---
 Nice - Troyes6.382.51.13---
 Nice - Troyes8.542.751.08---
 Nice - Troyes-2.7511.25---
 Nice - Troyes8.1431.031.070.512.00
 Nice - Troyes-311.251.321.53.61
 Nice - Troyes8.143.251.021.391.753.19
 Nice - Troyes-3.2511.251.5022.78
 Nice - Troyes-3.511.251.742.252.21
 Nice - Troyes8.603.51.021.992.51.97
 Nice - Troyes-3.7511.252.242.751.71
 Nice - Troyes8.603.751.012.7331.51
 Nice - Troyes-411.253.073.251.41
 Nice - Troyes8.604-3.423.51.35
17:45 Lille - Lens1.8502.13---
 Lille - Lens1.640.252.52---
 Lille - Lens2.180.251.84---
 Lille - Lens2.520.51.61---
 Lille - Lens1.510.52.92---
 Lille - Lens2.990.751.44---
 Lille - Lens1.350.753.61---
 Lille - Lens1.2015.13---
 Lille - Lens4.0011.28---
 Lille - Lens4.321.251.23---
 Lille - Lens1.171.255.34---
 Lille - Lens1.151.55.83---
 Lille - Lens4.701.51.20---
 Lille - Lens6.181.751.13---
 Lille - Lens1.101.757.69---
 Lille - Lens1.05211.71---
 Lille - Lens9.3321.07---
 Lille - Lens1.042.2512.26---
 Lille - Lens9.902.251.06---
 Lille - Lens10.132.51.05---
 Lille - Lens1.042.512.61---
 Lille - Lens10.132.751.02---
 Lille - Lens1.022.7512.61---
 Lille - Lens-312.611.050.513.50
 Lille - Lens10.133-1.301.753.77
 Lille - Lens-3.2512.611.3723.30
 Lille - Lens10.133.25-1.582.252.53
 Lille - Lens10.133.5-1.782.52.18
 Lille - Lens-3.512.611.992.751.94
 Lille - Lens-3.7512.612.3131.68
 Lille - Lens10.133.75-2.623.251.55
 Lille - Lens-412.612.913.51.45
 Lille - Lens10.134-3.523.751.33
Friday 14 October 2022, UKT
18:00 Strasbourg - Lille1.9801.94---
 Strasbourg - Lille2.340.251.64---
 Strasbourg - Lille1.660.252.30---
 Strasbourg - Lille2.740.51.50---
 Strasbourg - Lille1.510.52.68---
 Strasbourg - Lille1.340.753.28---
 Strasbourg - Lille3.390.751.32---
 Strasbourg - Lille1.2014.64---
 Strasbourg - Lille4.8911.18---
 Strasbourg - Lille-1.252.68---
 Strasbourg - Lille2.741.25----
 Strasbourg - Lille-1.52.68---
 Strasbourg - Lille2.741.5----
 Strasbourg - Lille2.741.75----
 Strasbourg - Lille-1.752.68---
 Strasbourg - Lille2.742----
 Strasbourg - Lille-22.68---
 Strasbourg - Lille2.742.25----
 Strasbourg - Lille-2.252.68---
 Strasbourg - Lille-2.52.68---
 Strasbourg - Lille2.742.5----
 Strasbourg - Lille-2.752.68---
 Strasbourg - Lille2.742.75----
 Strasbourg - Lille-32.681.080.59.20
 Strasbourg - Lille2.743-1.331.53.28
 Strasbourg - Lille2.743.25-1.401.752.91
 Strasbourg - Lille-3.252.681.5222.54
 Strasbourg - Lille2.743.5-1.762.252.07
 Strasbourg - Lille-3.52.682.002.51.91
 Strasbourg - Lille-3.752.682.282.751.63
 Strasbourg - Lille2.743.75-2.7731.45
 Strasbourg - Lille-42.683.093.251.36
 Strasbourg - Lille2.744-3.423.51.31
Saturday 15 October 2022, UKT
14:00 Lorient - Reims1.6102.37---
 Lorient - Reims1.460.252.86---
 Lorient - Reims1.970.251.95---
 Lorient - Reims1.370.53.30---
 Lorient - Reims2.260.51.69---
 Lorient - Reims2.670.751.48---
 Lorient - Reims1.230.754.19---
 Lorient - Reims-13.30---
 Lorient - Reims3.5611.30---
 Lorient - Reims-1.253.30---
 Lorient - Reims4.041.251.24---
 Lorient - Reims-1.53.30---
 Lorient - Reims3.261.51.10---
 Lorient - Reims-1.753.30---
 Lorient - Reims3.261.751.05---
 Lorient - Reims-23.30---
 Lorient - Reims3.262----
 Lorient - Reims-2.253.30---
 Lorient - Reims3.262.25----
 Lorient - Reims3.262.5----
 Lorient - Reims-2.53.30---
 Lorient - Reims-2.753.30---
 Lorient - Reims3.262.75----
 Lorient - Reims-33.301.080.59.20
 Lorient - Reims3.263-1.301.53.49
 Lorient - Reims3.263.25-1.361.753.10
 Lorient - Reims-3.253.301.4622.71
 Lorient - Reims3.263.5-1.692.252.16
 Lorient - Reims-3.53.301.992.51.91
 Lorient - Reims-3.753.302.192.751.68
 Lorient - Reims3.263.75-2.6531.48
 Lorient - Reims-43.302.973.251.39
 Lorient - Reims3.264-3.303.51.33
18:00 Lens - Montpellier1.1505.28---
 Lens - Montpellier1.130.255.94---
 Lens - Montpellier1.300.253.64---
 Lens - Montpellier1.120.56.60---
 Lens - Montpellier1.450.52.87---
 Lens - Montpellier1.540.752.54---
 Lens - Montpellier1.060.756.60---
 Lens - Montpellier1.6912.18---
 Lens - Montpellier-16.60---
 Lens - Montpellier2.001.251.92---
 Lens - Montpellier-1.256.60---
 Lens - Montpellier-1.56.60---
 Lens - Montpellier2.251.51.65---
 Lens - Montpellier-1.756.60---
 Lens - Montpellier2.651.751.49---
 Lens - Montpellier3.3821.32---
 Lens - Montpellier-26.60---
 Lens - Montpellier3.782.251.27---
 Lens - Montpellier-2.256.60---
 Lens - Montpellier2.892.51.10---
 Lens - Montpellier-2.56.60---
 Lens - Montpellier-2.756.60---
 Lens - Montpellier2.892.751.05---
 Lens - Montpellier-36.601.040.513.50
 Lens - Montpellier2.893-1.2623.81
 Lens - Montpellier-3.256.601.422.252.83
 Lens - Montpellier2.893.25-1.592.52.37
 Lens - Montpellier-3.56.601.732.752.11
 Lens - Montpellier2.893.5-1.9731.93
 Lens - Montpellier2.893.75-2.233.251.66
 Lens - Montpellier-3.756.602.493.51.53
 Lens - Montpellier-46.602.913.751.40
 Lens - Montpellier2.894-3.6741.27
Sunday 16 October 2022, UKT
14:00 Rennes - Lyon1.6902.191.241.753.99
 Rennes - Lyon1.520.252.571.2923.54
 Rennes - Lyon2.040.251.881.472.252.68
 Rennes - Lyon2.290.51.641.652.52.24
 Rennes - Lyon1.410.52.921.832.752.08
 Rennes - Lyon2.700.751.482.0431.78
 Rennes - Lyon1.290.753.632.313.251.62
 Rennes - Lyon3.4511.312.553.51.51
 Rennes - Lyon3.861.251.263.023.751.38
17:00 AJ Auxerre - Nice3.0201.40---
 AJ Auxerre - Nice3.490.251.31---
 AJ Auxerre - Nice2.320.251.65---
 AJ Auxerre - Nice4.000.51.25---
 AJ Auxerre - Nice1.980.51.97---
 AJ Auxerre - Nice1.720.752.18---
 AJ Auxerre - Nice4.000.751.12---
 AJ Auxerre - Nice1.4812.69---
 AJ Auxerre - Nice4.001----
 AJ Auxerre - Nice4.001.25----
 AJ Auxerre - Nice1.371.253.09---
 AJ Auxerre - Nice1.311.53.50---
 AJ Auxerre - Nice4.001.5----
 AJ Auxerre - Nice4.001.75----
 AJ Auxerre - Nice1.141.753.32---
 AJ Auxerre - Nice-23.32---
 AJ Auxerre - Nice4.002----
 AJ Auxerre - Nice4.002.25----
 AJ Auxerre - Nice-2.253.32---
 AJ Auxerre - Nice-2.53.32---
 AJ Auxerre - Nice4.002.5----
 AJ Auxerre - Nice-2.753.32---
 AJ Auxerre - Nice4.002.75----
 AJ Auxerre - Nice-33.321.060.511.00
 AJ Auxerre - Nice4.003-1.301.53.44
 AJ Auxerre - Nice4.003.25-1.371.753.07
 AJ Auxerre - Nice-3.253.321.4722.70
 AJ Auxerre - Nice4.003.5-1.682.252.18
 AJ Auxerre - Nice-3.53.321.912.51.99
 AJ Auxerre - Nice4.003.75-2.162.751.70
 AJ Auxerre - Nice-3.753.322.5931.50
 AJ Auxerre - Nice-43.322.913.251.40
 AJ Auxerre - Nice4.004-3.233.51.34
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot1.0608.55---
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot1.190.254.82---
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot1.050.259.52---
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot1.330.53.39---
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot1.050.510.50---
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot1.390.753.10---
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot1.020.7510.50---
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot1.5012.63---
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot-110.50---
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot-1.2510.50---
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot1.741.252.12---
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot1.991.51.93---
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot-1.510.50---
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot2.241.751.67---
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot-1.7510.50---
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot-210.50---
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot2.6821.48---
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot-2.2510.50---
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot2.992.251.39---
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot3.312.51.33---
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot-2.510.50---
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot3.102.751.15---
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot-2.7510.50---
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot3.103-1.040.515.00
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot-310.501.2723.72
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot-3.2510.501.442.252.76
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot3.103.25-1.612.52.31
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot3.103.5-1.762.752.07
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot-3.510.502.0031.94
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot-3.7510.502.263.251.65
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot3.103.75-2.523.51.53
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot3.104-2.943.751.40
 AS Monaco - Clermont Foot-410.503.7141.27
 Nantes - Brest1.4902.68---
 Nantes - Brest1.370.253.20---
 Nantes - Brest1.790.252.07---
 Nantes - Brest1.300.53.70---
 Nantes - Brest2.100.51.85---
 Nantes - Brest2.440.751.57---
 Nantes - Brest1.150.753.70---
 Nantes - Brest3.1411.36---
 Nantes - Brest-13.70---
 Nantes - Brest-1.253.70---
 Nantes - Brest3.581.251.29---
 Nantes - Brest4.021.51.24---
 Nantes - Brest-1.53.70---
 Nantes - Brest-1.753.70---
 Nantes - Brest3.771.751.11---
 Nantes - Brest-23.70---
 Nantes - Brest3.772----
 Nantes - Brest-2.253.70---
 Nantes - Brest3.772.25----
 Nantes - Brest3.772.5----
 Nantes - Brest-2.53.70---
 Nantes - Brest-2.753.70---
 Nantes - Brest3.772.75----
 Nantes - Brest3.773--0.51.41
 Nantes - Brest-33.701.211.254.21
 Nantes - Brest3.773.25-1.331.53.20
 Nantes - Brest-3.253.701.421.752.84
 Nantes - Brest-3.53.701.5422.46
 Nantes - Brest3.773.5-1.832.252.08
 Nantes - Brest-3.753.702.042.51.76
 Nantes - Brest3.773.75-2.352.751.59
 Nantes - Brest3.774-2.8731.40
 Nantes - Brest-43.703.213.251.33
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille1.0806.95---
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille1.070.257.67---
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille1.190.254.45---
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille1.310.53.54---
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille1.060.58.40---
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille1.360.753.18---
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille1.030.758.40---
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille1.4412.83---
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille-18.40---
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille1.641.252.29---
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille-1.258.40---
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille-1.58.40---
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille1.861.52.06---
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille2.051.751.79---
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille-1.758.40---
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille-28.40---
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille2.4021.58---
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille-2.258.40---
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille2.702.251.47---
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille-2.58.40---
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille3.002.51.39---
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille2.802.751.18---
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille-2.758.40---
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille2.803-1.020.521.00
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille-38.401.282.253.64
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille2.803.25-1.402.52.91
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille-3.258.401.492.752.64
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille2.803.5-1.6032.33
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille-3.58.401.833.252.00
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille2.803.75-2.043.51.86
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille-3.758.402.293.751.63
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille2.804-2.7241.45
 Paris Saint Germain - Marseille-48.403.024.251.38
 Toulouse - Angers SCO1.4402.83---
 Toulouse - Angers SCO1.350.253.23---
 Toulouse - Angers SCO1.670.252.25---
 Toulouse - Angers SCO1.970.51.95---
 Toulouse - Angers SCO1.290.53.64---
 Toulouse - Angers SCO1.140.753.60---
 Toulouse - Angers SCO2.170.751.70---
 Toulouse - Angers SCO-13.60---
 Toulouse - Angers SCO2.7311.47---
 Toulouse - Angers SCO3.141.251.36---
 Toulouse - Angers SCO-1.253.60---
 Toulouse - Angers SCO-1.53.60---
 Toulouse - Angers SCO3.561.51.30---
 Toulouse - Angers SCO1.931.75----
 Toulouse - Angers SCO-1.753.60---
 Toulouse - Angers SCO1.932----
 Toulouse - Angers SCO-23.60---
 Toulouse - Angers SCO-2.253.60---
 Toulouse - Angers SCO1.932.25----
 Toulouse - Angers SCO1.932.5----
 Toulouse - Angers SCO-2.53.60---
 Toulouse - Angers SCO-2.753.60---
 Toulouse - Angers SCO1.932.75----
 Toulouse - Angers SCO-33.601.060.510.00
 Toulouse - Angers SCO1.933-1.271.53.68
 Toulouse - Angers SCO1.933.25-1.331.753.29
 Toulouse - Angers SCO-3.253.601.4122.91
 Toulouse - Angers SCO1.933.5-1.622.252.31
 Toulouse - Angers SCO-3.53.601.852.52.05
 Toulouse - Angers SCO-3.753.602.052.751.77
 Toulouse - Angers SCO1.933.75-2.4631.55
 Toulouse - Angers SCO1.934-2.783.251.43
 Toulouse - Angers SCO-43.603.113.51.36
 Troyes - AC Ajaccio1.5902.391.261.253.77
 Troyes - AC Ajaccio1.930.251.991.401.52.91
 Troyes - AC Ajaccio1.420.252.891.511.752.57
 Troyes - AC Ajaccio1.320.53.371.6722.20
 Troyes - AC Ajaccio2.270.51.652.062.251.85
 Troyes - AC Ajaccio2.770.751.462.232.51.65
 Troyes - AC Ajaccio1.220.754.382.632.751.49
 Troyes - AC Ajaccio3.8211.273.3631.32
 Troyes - AC Ajaccio4.361.251.223.753.251.27