Live Chat
Partner of the month
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Saturday 21 December 2019, UKT
France France, Ligue 1
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
19:45 Dijon - Metz1.5202.711.080.58.00
 Dijon - Metz1.840.252.091.110.756.80
 Dijon - Metz1.390.253.251.1316.00
 Dijon - Metz1.310.53.791.281.253.55
 Dijon - Metz2.140.51.851.431.52.75
 Dijon - Metz1.180.754.651.591.752.48
 Dijon - Metz2.580.751.581.7922.14
 Dijon - Metz3.1011.352.112.251.86
 Dijon - Metz3.551.251.282.432.51.61
 Dijon - Metz4.701.51.242.682.751.45
 Dijon - Metz5.251.751.163.4531.30
 Dijon - Metz---3.803.251.25
 Dijon - Metz---4.253.51.21
 Dijon - Metz---5.753.751.14
 Dijon - Metz---8.004.51.08
 Dijon - Metz---17.005.51.03
 Marseille - Nimes1.0808.001.040.513.00
 Marseille - Nimes1.210.254.251.131.256.00
 Marseille - Nimes1.350.53.421.211.54.76
 Marseille - Nimes1.400.752.851.251.753.80
 Marseille - Nimes1.5512.571.3023.45
 Marseille - Nimes1.831.252.131.482.252.75
 Marseille - Nimes2.081.51.861.672.52.28
 Marseille - Nimes2.401.751.631.902.752.06
 Marseille - Nimes3.0021.432.1931.78
 Marseille - Nimes3.102.251.352.453.251.59
 Marseille - Nimes3.452.51.302.763.51.48
 Marseille - Nimes4.252.751.213.103.751.35
 Marseille - Nimes6.0031.134.0041.23
 Marseille - Nimes6.603.251.114.404.251.20
 Marseille - Nimes---5.254.51.18
 Marseille - Nimes---6.004.751.13
 Marseille - Nimes---10.005.51.06
 Marseille - Nimes---19.006.51.02
 Monaco - Lille1.5102.751.050.511.00
 Monaco - Lille1.770.252.171.161.255.25
 Monaco - Lille1.350.253.101.291.53.88
 Monaco - Lille1.320.53.681.331.753.30
 Monaco - Lille2.060.51.881.4223.03
 Monaco - Lille2.380.751.651.632.252.39
 Monaco - Lille1.190.754.501.882.52.06
 Monaco - Lille1.1017.002.162.751.81
 Monaco - Lille3.1111.432.5531.56
 Monaco - Lille3.301.251.332.683.251.45
 Monaco - Lille4.091.51.283.333.51.36
 Monaco - Lille4.501.751.193.553.751.28
 Monaco - Lille6.8021.115.0041.17
 Monaco - Lille---5.504.251.15
 Monaco - Lille---7.214.51.13
 Monaco - Lille---13.005.51.04
 Monaco - Lille---23.006.51.01
 Montpellier - Brest1.1904.501.070.59.50
 Montpellier - Brest1.350.253.101.201.254.40
 Montpellier - Brest1.160.255.251.351.53.43
 Montpellier - Brest1.530.52.711.401.752.85
 Montpellier - Brest1.140.57.331.5422.60
 Montpellier - Brest1.700.752.331.802.252.13
 Montpellier - Brest1.9911.952.062.51.87
 Montpellier - Brest2.351.251.662.392.751.63
 Montpellier - Brest2.741.51.513.0231.43
 Montpellier - Brest3.001.751.383.103.251.35
 Montpellier - Brest4.0021.233.873.51.30
 Montpellier - Brest4.502.251.194.253.751.21
 Montpellier - Brest5.732.51.176.0041.13
 Montpellier - Brest6.602.751.116.404.251.12
 Montpellier - Brest---6.804.51.11
 Montpellier - Brest---15.005.51.03
 Nantes - Angers1.4602.881.100.57.50
 Nantes - Angers1.800.252.191.110.756.80
 Nantes - Angers1.350.253.101.1315.90
 Nantes - Angers1.280.54.011.301.253.45
 Nantes - Angers2.060.51.871.461.52.82
 Nantes - Angers1.180.754.651.591.752.45
 Nantes - Angers2.450.751.601.8422.09
 Nantes - Angers3.3411.382.132.251.79
 Nantes - Angers3.451.251.302.452.51.59
 Nantes - Angers4.471.51.242.852.751.40
 Nantes - Angers5.251.751.163.7031.26
 Nantes - Angers---4.153.251.22
 Nantes - Angers---4.863.51.20
 Nantes - Angers---5.903.751.13
 Nantes - Angers---10.004.51.06
 Nantes - Angers---21.005.51.02
 Nice - Toulouse1.3503.101.050.511.00
 Nice - Toulouse1.280.253.551.171.255.00
 Nice - Toulouse1.560.252.601.291.53.89
 Nice - Toulouse1.780.52.181.331.753.30
 Nice - Toulouse1.240.54.541.4223.02
 Nice - Toulouse1.150.755.501.642.252.38
 Nice - Toulouse2.070.751.891.912.52.05
 Nice - Toulouse2.5211.592.142.751.79
 Nice - Toulouse2.971.251.452.5931.55
 Nice - Toulouse3.431.51.362.753.251.43
 Nice - Toulouse3.801.751.253.413.51.35
 Nice - Toulouse5.5021.153.703.751.26
 Nice - Toulouse5.902.251.135.2541.16
 Nice - Toulouse8.002.51.125.754.251.14
 Nice - Toulouse---7.454.51.13
 Nice - Toulouse---13.005.51.04
 Nice - Toulouse---26.006.51.01
 PSG - Amiens1.01023.001.010.526.00
 PSG - Amiens1.100.757.001.071.59.00
 PSG - Amiens1.1116.601.162.255.25
 PSG - Amiens1.191.254.501.252.54.48
 PSG - Amiens1.281.54.031.282.753.55
 PSG - Amiens1.301.753.451.3333.30
 PSG - Amiens1.3523.101.483.252.60
 PSG - Amiens1.532.252.681.653.52.36
 PSG - Amiens1.682.52.321.803.752.12
 PSG - Amiens1.862.752.082.0541.88
 PSG - Amiens2.0931.832.264.251.69
 PSG - Amiens2.373.251.652.524.51.57
 PSG - Amiens2.643.51.542.754.751.43
 PSG - Amiens2.753.751.433.3051.33
 PSG - Amiens3.4541.303.555.251.28
 PSG - Amiens3.704.251.264.485.51.25
 PSG - Amiens4.914.51.234.655.751.18
 PSG - Amiens5.004.751.176.2561.12
 PSG - Amiens---7.006.51.10
 PSG - Amiens---13.007.51.04
 PSG - Amiens---23.008.51.01
 Reims - Lyon2.1901.781.080.58.50
 Reims - Lyon1.830.252.131.1116.80
 Reims - Lyon2.640.251.541.241.253.90
 Reims - Lyon3.090.51.421.391.53.20
 Reims - Lyon1.600.52.481.501.752.73
 Reims - Lyon1.440.752.991.6822.29
 Reims - Lyon3.550.751.282.012.251.96
 Reims - Lyon5.5011.152.322.51.74
 Reims - Lyon1.2413.902.692.751.51
 Reims - Lyon1.201.254.403.1031.35
 Reims - Lyon6.001.251.133.453.251.30
 Reims - Lyon7.851.51.114.073.51.27
 Reims - Lyon1.211.54.985.003.751.17
 Reims - Lyon1.111.756.608.004.51.08
 Reims - Lyon---17.005.51.03
 Strasbourg - AS Saint Etienne1.5002.771.080.58.00
 Strasbourg - AS Saint Etienne1.350.253.101.1116.60
 Strasbourg - AS Saint Etienne1.830.252.141.261.253.70
 Strasbourg - AS Saint Etienne1.300.53.811.441.52.93
 Strasbourg - AS Saint Etienne2.130.51.851.561.752.56
 Strasbourg - AS Saint Etienne2.520.751.581.7522.25
 Strasbourg - AS Saint Etienne1.190.754.502.062.251.90
 Strasbourg - AS Saint Etienne3.5511.382.352.51.65
 Strasbourg - AS Saint Etienne3.451.251.302.812.751.48
 Strasbourg - AS Saint Etienne4.821.51.243.4531.30
 Strasbourg - AS Saint Etienne5.251.751.163.703.251.26
 Strasbourg - AS Saint Etienne---4.643.51.23
 Strasbourg - AS Saint Etienne---5.503.751.15
 Strasbourg - AS Saint Etienne---9.004.51.07
 Strasbourg - AS Saint Etienne---19.005.51.02
21:00 Rennes - Bordeaux1.5302.651.080.58.00
 Rennes - Bordeaux1.390.253.181.100.757.00
 Rennes - Bordeaux1.860.252.081.1216.25
 Rennes - Bordeaux1.310.53.701.281.253.55
 Rennes - Bordeaux2.160.51.791.441.52.92
 Rennes - Bordeaux2.600.751.541.551.752.54
 Rennes - Bordeaux1.200.754.401.7822.17
 Rennes - Bordeaux3.3011.332.082.251.83
 Rennes - Bordeaux1.1017.002.362.51.63
 Rennes - Bordeaux3.701.251.262.832.751.46
 Rennes - Bordeaux4.761.51.223.5531.28
 Rennes - Bordeaux5.751.751.143.903.251.24
 Rennes - Bordeaux---4.703.51.21
 Rennes - Bordeaux---5.753.751.14
 Rennes - Bordeaux---9.004.51.07
 Rennes - Bordeaux---19.005.51.02