Live Chat
Partner of the month
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Friday 17 September 2021, UKT
Peru, Primera Division
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
16:00 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano2.4701.56---
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano1.960.251.89---
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano2.960.251.42---
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano1.710.52.20---
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano3.430.51.33---
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano1.510.752.62---
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano4.470.751.23---
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano1.3213.44---
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano6.8111.12---
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano7.511.251.10---
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano1.261.253.91---
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano1.221.54.12---
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano7.971.51.09---
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano1.151.755.54---
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano8.141.751.06---
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano8.142----
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano1.0828.90---
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano1.072.259.58---
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano8.142.25----
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano8.142.5----
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano1.072.510.091.060.59.60
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano1.042.7510.161.291.53.80
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano8.142.75-1.4122.95
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano8.143-1.642.252.29
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano-310.161.922.51.97
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano8.143.25-2.092.751.76
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano-3.2510.162.4931.55
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano8.143.5-3.253.51.37
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano-3.510.166.404.51.13
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano-3.7510.1615.505.51.03
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano8.143.75-15.506.5-
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano8.144-15.507.5-
 Alianza Atletico - Cienciano-410.1615.508.5-
18:15 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal3.5201.38---
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal2.450.251.65---
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal4.160.251.29---
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal2.010.51.93---
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal4.800.51.23---
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal6.380.751.15---
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal1.770.752.20---
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal1.5312.70---
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal10.5511.07---
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal1.421.253.12---
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal11.001.251.06---
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal11.611.51.06---
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal1.351.53.46---
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal11.611.751.03---
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal1.211.754.50---
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal11.612----
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal1.1226.95---
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal1.112.257.52---
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal11.612.25----
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal1.102.58.13---
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal11.612.5-1.010.59.40
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal11.612.75-1.301.53.66
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal1.062.758.131.4422.81
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal11.613-1.682.252.20
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal-38.131.942.51.91
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal-3.258.132.172.751.70
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal11.613.25-2.5931.51
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal11.613.5-3.303.51.35
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal-3.58.136.604.51.12
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal-3.758.1315.005.51.02
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal11.613.75-6.606.5-
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal11.614-15.007.5-
 UTC Cajamarca - Sporting Cristal-48.1315.008.5-
20:30 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima2.9401.42---
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima3.430.251.32---
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima2.250.251.67---
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima1.920.51.93---
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima3.910.51.26---
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima1.680.752.23---
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima5.130.751.17---
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima1.4512.83---
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima8.0211.08---
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima8.691.251.08---
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima1.351.253.25---
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima9.021.51.07---
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima1.291.53.68---
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima1.201.754.33---
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima9.141.751.04---
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima9.142----
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima1.1226.26---
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima1.112.256.75---
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima9.142.25----
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima1.102.56.78---
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima9.142.5-1.010.59.60
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima1.062.757.251.281.53.67
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima9.142.75-1.4322.86
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima9.143-1.652.252.26
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima-37.251.912.51.95
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima-3.257.252.122.751.74
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima9.143.25-2.5531.53
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima-3.57.253.193.51.35
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima9.143.5-6.204.51.13
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima-3.757.2513.505.51.03
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima9.143.75-6.206.5-
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima9.144-13.507.5-
 Cusco FC - Alianza Lima-47.2513.508.5-
23:00 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC1.4102.99---
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC1.320.253.46---
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC1.640.252.32---
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC1.270.53.95---
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC1.880.51.99---
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC1.180.755.04---
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC2.120.751.75---
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC2.5511.53---
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC1.1017.14---
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC1.091.257.66---
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC2.891.251.42---
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC1.081.58.01---
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC3.241.51.35---
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC3.971.751.24---
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC1.051.758.14---
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC-28.14---
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC5.6821.15---
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC-2.258.14---
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC6.152.251.13---
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC6.422.51.12---
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC-2.58.141.010.516.00
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC8.882.751.081.221.54.70
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC-2.758.141.552.252.50
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC-38.141.762.52.10
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC6.8331.041.932.751.90
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC6.833.251.042.1931.69
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC-3.258.142.443.251.57
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC-3.58.142.683.51.51
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC6.833.51.034.754.51.19
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC-3.758.149.205.51.05
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC6.833.751.019.206.51.01
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC-48.149.207.5-
 FBC Melgar - Ayacucho FC6.834-9.208.5-
Saturday 18 September 2021, UKT
16:00 Carlos Mannucci - Alianza Universidad1.3503.22---
 Carlos Mannucci - Alianza Universidad1.270.253.741.281.53.55
 Carlos Mannucci - Alianza Universidad1.580.252.381.4422.76
 Carlos Mannucci - Alianza Universidad1.830.52.001.672.252.19
 Carlos Mannucci - Alianza Universidad1.220.54.271.902.51.90
 Carlos Mannucci - Alianza Universidad2.090.751.742.142.751.69
 Carlos Mannucci - Alianza Universidad2.6111.492.5831.50
 Carlos Mannucci - Alianza Universidad3.021.251.383.213.51.33
 Carlos Mannucci - Alianza Universidad3.421.51.316.204.51.11
18:15 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao1.3203.27---
 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao1.540.252.39---
 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao1.240.253.781.291.53.35
 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao1.810.52.031.4522.62
 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao1.200.54.291.682.252.11
 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao2.040.751.741.932.51.86
 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao2.5611.482.172.751.65
 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao2.971.251.362.6331.45
 Universidad Cesar Vallejo - Academia Cantolao3.381.51.293.263.51.30
20:30 EM Deportivo Binacional - Sport Boys1.9701.85---
 EM Deportivo Binacional - Sport Boys2.370.251.591.291.53.50
 EM Deportivo Binacional - Sport Boys1.650.252.231.4622.68
 EM Deportivo Binacional - Sport Boys1.490.52.611.712.252.13
 EM Deportivo Binacional - Sport Boys2.770.51.451.952.51.85
 EM Deportivo Binacional - Sport Boys1.340.753.202.212.751.66
 EM Deportivo Binacional - Sport Boys3.420.751.312.6531.47
 EM Deportivo Binacional - Sport Boys4.8411.183.253.51.33
 EM Deportivo Binacional - Sport Boys1.2114.446.414.51.11
Sunday 19 September 2021, UKT
16:00 Sport Huancayo - CDU San Martin1.2503.74---
 Sport Huancayo - CDU San Martin1.480.252.57---
 Sport Huancayo - CDU San Martin1.190.254.371.431.52.67
 Sport Huancayo - CDU San Martin1.710.52.081.541.752.37
 Sport Huancayo - CDU San Martin2.020.751.811.7222.04
 Sport Huancayo - CDU San Martin2.5511.482.052.251.78
 Sport Huancayo - CDU San Martin3.051.251.362.292.51.58
 Sport Huancayo - CDU San Martin3.511.51.282.722.751.42
 Sport Huancayo - CDU San Martin4.501.751.184.313.51.19
20:30 Universitario de Deportes - Deportivo Municipal1.3303.16---
 Universitario de Deportes - Deportivo Municipal1.560.252.35---
 Universitario de Deportes - Deportivo Municipal1.260.253.661.361.52.96
 Universitario de Deportes - Deportivo Municipal1.800.51.981.451.752.64
 Universitario de Deportes - Deportivo Municipal1.210.54.151.5822.29
 Universitario de Deportes - Deportivo Municipal2.080.751.711.862.251.93
 Universitario de Deportes - Deportivo Municipal2.6611.452.092.51.69
 Universitario de Deportes - Deportivo Municipal3.101.251.342.432.751.52
 Universitario de Deportes - Deportivo Municipal3.541.51.273.783.51.23