Live Chat
Partner of the month
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
* In "Odds Comparison INPLAY" section you see top bookmakers odds for 1X2, score and minute.
* All data bellow is based on what is shown in bookmakers.
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Austria, Regional
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
16:30 FC Egg - Admira Dornbirn---0-00'0
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Belarus, Division 2
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
15:00 Atlant Kobrin - Euroexport Vysokoe-1,001.001,001.004-052'6
 Naftan Novopolotsk - Belshina Bobruisk3.152.433.200-057'21
15:05 Atlant Kobryn - Visokoe---4-052'1
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Bulgaria, 2 League
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
15:00 Septemvri Sofia - Spartak Varna1.1410.0036.521-056'17
 Sportist Svoge - PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich1.812.8011.500-058'19
 Strumska Slava - CSKA 1948 II3.902.502.850-054'16
 Yantra Gabrovo - Marek Dupnitsa2.102.406.500-057'18
15:30 Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo - Hebar Pazardzhik9.755.501.360-243'15
16:00 Sozopol - Ludogorets Razgrad II5.423.951.720-111'15
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Bulgaria, Cup
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
15:00 Bansko - Belasitsa Petrich1.295.889.502-162'3
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Cameroon, Elite One
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
14:30 Dragon FC Yaounde - AS Fortuna Mfou8.001.564.751-183'15
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Colombia, Regional League
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
15:00 FC Envigado Reserves - La Chalaca2.402.714.000-0HT7
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Colombia, U21
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
18:00 Valle FC U21 - Tolima U211.752.705.50n/a1
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Colombia, Youth
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
15:00 Valle FC U21 - Tolima U211.952.647.000-048'6
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Denmark, Cup
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
16:00 AB Tarnby - Tarnby FF2.003.903.800-013'17
 B 1908 - Nykobing FC8.757.001.350-014'18
 BK Fremad Valby - Bronshoj5.804.601.530-012'17
 Dollefjelde Musse - Frederikssund41.0016.001.070-111'16
 Kvik/Aalestrup IF - Kjellerup34.0016.001.060-114'15
 Lyngby - Osterbro-801.00901.002-015'5
 Svebolle BI - Greve Fodbold11.007.531.300-011'12
 Varde IF - B 1909 Odense1.705.004.330-014'14
 Viby IF - VSK Aarhus30.0010.231.130-013'12
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
E-Soccer, Cyber Champions League
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
16:00 Chelsea (zohan) - Lazio (Kit)1.10--2-027'1
16:10 Atalanta BC (Void) Esports - FC Porto (Praym) Esports2.883.972.211-118'2
17:09 Chelsea (zohan) Esports - Lazio (Kit) Esports---2-03'0
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
E-Soccer FIFA Battle, England, Premier League
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
14:44 Manchester United (Luntik) - Liverpool (Bodya)---2-482'1
16:04 Man. City (Strateg) - Man. United (Luntik)---0-3HT1
16:08 Chelsea (Calvin) - Tottenham (Yarik_SH)7.603.501.570-149'4
 Manchester City (Strateg) - Manchester United (Luntik)23.0019.001.020-345'2
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
E-Soccer FIFA Battle, Europa League
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
16:10 AC Milan (Coldy) - Leicester (Muromets)2.033.303.350-01'2
 Arsenal (Jekos) - Bayer 04 Leverkusen (Johnny)2.883.402.750-02'2
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
E-Soccer, Cyber League FIFA 21
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
15:58 France (Kudr_1999) - England (Doid_5438)1.558.823.124-3n/a1
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
E-Soccer, Liga Pro
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
16:00 CSKONI (CSK) Esports - Tabula Rasa (TBR) Esports1.0221.0041.002-049'2
16:15 Megapolice (MEG) - Confession (CFI)2.084.362.790-0n/a1
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
E-Soccer, Volta daily league
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
16:20 Milan (Timmy) - Manchester United (Dragon)2.107.672.100-0n/a1
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
E-Sports CS:GO, Eternity League
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
14:45 TEAM POG - Team Sonder---0-0n/a0
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
E-Sports CS:GO, One Shot League
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
14:30 Dead Dark - Sky7eveN---0-0n/a0
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
E-Sports Dota 2, Champions League 2021
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
14:00 Unique - Nemiga---1-0n/a0
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
E-Sports League of Legends, LFL Summer
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
15:00 Solary - LDLC---0-0n/a0
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Estonia, Cup
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
15:00 Tulevik Viljandi - Tulevik 2 Viljandi-1,001.00-5-057'4
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond III - Kristiine JK1.12--0-010'3
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Estonia, Women
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
16:00 Lasnamäe FC Ajax Women - Saku Sporting Women35.0017.751.050-014'10
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Finland, Kakkonen
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
15:30 FC Jazz - EPS1.335.5012.041-044'19
 MiPK - PeKa4.402.952.140-042'18
 MiPK - Peka3.752.702.050-00'1
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Finland, Kolmonen (amateur)
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
15:15 TPS II - Masku1.245.9417.001-0HT16
15:30 FC LaPa - Liry1.178.0820.000-044'12
 IPS - Kultsu FC15.257.971.171-244'13
 VPS Juniorit - Korsnas FF2.383.952.800-1HT11
16:00 JPS - JJK Jyväskylä 24.064.491.820-014'13
 SIF - KPV Akatemia2.653.812.540-016'9
 TP-47 - HauPa2.354.302.900-014'15
16:10 Sundom IF - KPV Kokkola II2.433.552.600-015'1
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Georgia, Regional League
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
14:00 Makhunceti - Keda---5-11n/a1
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Germany, LFL 5x5 Bundesliga
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
15:59 VfL Osnabruck (Amateur) - 1860 Munchen (Amateur)1.0010.0017.004-0n/a1
16:00 RB Leipzig (Amateur) - Hertha (Amateur)1.524.974.532-1n/a1
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Germany, Oberliga
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
16:30 FC Deisenhofen - 1860 Munich II---0-00'0
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
International, KLASK
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
15:55 Argentina (klask) - Brazil (klask)2.5910.001.6818-19n/a1
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
International, CECAFA Cup
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
16:00 Atlabara - Young Africans13.504.751.340-014'12
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
International, Football, USSR, 3x3
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
16:05 Russia (3x3) - Kazakhstan (3х3)1.358.984.333-1n/a1
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
International, Friendlies
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
14:30 Al Ahli Doha - Kuwait U2332.0012.001.051-379'2
15:00 Doxa Katokopias - PAEEK3.602.303.400-056'13
15:30 Al Ittihad Jeddah - Varazdin3.502.902.400-042'7
 KF A&N Prizren - KF Llapi---0-017'1
16:00 Ajman - Qatar SC1.994.243.130-010'3
 Aris Limassol - Karmiotissa1.267.0011.001-09'6
 Asteras Tripolis - Apollon Smyrnis2.313.204.020-014'15
 Crvena Zvezda Mali Mokri Lug - Zhuce2.023.753.240-010'2
 Dunav Ruse - AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac1.375.107.831-012'5
 Fenerbahce - Dynamo Kiev2.453.502.950-012'22
 NK Dubrava Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina1.0612.5045.001-016'5
 NK Vrapce - NK Dugo Selo1.684.604.302-115'8
 Padova - Pordenone2.753.253.200-010'13
 Paris SG Ž - AS Roma Ž---1-116'0
 SD Amorebieta - Eibar3.503.452.310-012'16
 Wisla Krakow - Napoli3.253.702.501-012'18
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
International, Friendly Women
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
16:00 Paris Saint-Germain - AS Roma1.1911.0020.501-116'13
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
International, Short Football 4x4
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
16:12 Sparta (Amateur) - Emmen (Amateur)2.235.522.230-0n/a1
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
International, Table Soccer
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
13:00 Italy (TSL) - Portugal (TSL)1.5810.002.864-4n/a1
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
International, Table Soccer Women
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
13:00 Argentina (TSL) Women - Portugal (TSL) Women1.2810.004.754-1n/a1
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
International, World Short 5x5
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
16:01 Amsterdam (5x5) - Stockholm (5x5)2.245.362.240-0n/a1
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
International, World Student League
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
15:46 POLICY - ARCH1.344.2610.404-3n/a1
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Iran, Cup
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
15:00 Esteghlal Tehran - Gol Gohar8.603.801.690-149'19
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Jordan, Premier League
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
15:00 Al Salt - Shabab Al Ordon2.542.106.141-155'24
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Latvia, 1.division
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
15:00 Albatroz SC - Smiltene1.0217.00100.002-059'5
 FK Auda - SK Super Nova-801.001,001.004-056'11
 FK Dinamo Riga - Saldus SS/Leevon1.414.0512.500-056'5
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Latvia, Virslige
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
15:00 FK Liepaja - Valmiera2.752.304.051-154'22
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Lithuania, Division 1
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
15:00 FK Silas - FK Panevezys B1.913.205.001-157'20
16:00 FC Neptunas Klaipeda - FK Jonava6.004.701.450-012'6
 FK Banga B - FA Siauliai11.506.001.310-013'17
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Norway, 2 Division
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
16:00 Baerum - Asker10.006.001.360-113'23
 Kongsvinger - Hodd2.033.603.900-013'23
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Norway, Women
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
16:00 Bryne FK - Staal Joerpeland IL1.1015.0026.001-013'13
 FK Eik Tonsberg - Fart (W)21.009.701.140-015'13
 FK Fyllingsdalen - Stord1.465.106.400-010'6
 Frigg Oslo FK - Grei Kvinner Women5.606.001.531-013'15
 Hoybraten og Stovner Women - Røa Women181.0091.001.010-115'8
 Kaupanger - Asane Fotball Damer26.0012.501.090-012'11
 Raufoss IL - Kongsvinger IL Fotball2.584.153.600-012'8
 Viking FK - Haugar FK1.1011.4025.001-013'6
19:00 Hoeybr\/Stovner IL - Roa100.0019.50-0-112'1
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Poland, Cup
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
14:00 Lech Poznan II - Znicz Pruszkow5.201.335.500-015'2
15:00 Pogon Siedlce - Olimpia Elblag42.7610.211.530-160'8
 Sokol Ostroda - Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski4.502.203.201-157'15
16:00 Grunwald Ruda Slaska - 38 Podlesianka Katowice7.345.611.360-19'3
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Russia, Cup
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
15:00 Bomik Civilsk - Zenit 2 Izhevsk1.0217.5095.002-051'5
 KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk1.503.829.901-053'23
 Veles - Tom Tomsk1.912.509.290-057'22
 Volgar Astrakhan - PFC Kuban---0-156'0
16:00 Fakel Voronezh - FC Olimp Dolgoprudny1.178.7924.001-012'22
 Torpedo Moscow - SKA-Khabarovsk1.783.615.310-014'23
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Russia, 3 Division
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
14:30 Ufa-2004 - Devon150.0017.50-0-684'4
15:00 Agat Gavrilov-Yam - FK Gvardeets Kovrov2.302.953.602-253'6
 Cherepovets - Dinamo Vologda2.802.703.350-052'5
 SSH Yartsev - Volochanin-25.0076.002-053'4
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Russia, Division 2
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
15:00 FK Ryazan - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk1.842.808.700-054'16
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Russia, RLP 6x6
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
15:50 Zelenie Berety - Chernye Koty3.254.381.940-112'3
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Slovakia, 3 Liga
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
14:30 FK Pokrok SEZ Krompachy - Slavia TU Kosice376.001,001.00-0-380'16
 MFK Sobrance - MFK Vranov nad Toplou6.001.584.841-181'15
 MSK Spisske Podhradie - MSK Tesla Stropkov376.001,001.00-0-385'10
 OFK Sim Raslavice - Sim Raslavice1.145.0950.011-088'1
 OSK Rudnany - FK Poprad1.178.4067.002-183'12
 Raslavice - SK Odeva Lipany1.296.3061.001-088'15
 Slovan Giraltovce - TJ Mladost Kalsa4.402.922.352-253'10
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Slovakia, 4 Liga
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
14:30 AFK Topolany - Kechnec56.0013.251.040-186'4
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Slovakia, Cup
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
14:30 ŠK Báb - FC Nitra15.004.331.250-044'2
15:00 Dynamo Diviaky - MSK Fomat Martin161.0041.001.021-353'13
 FC Slovan Modra - SK Nova Dedinka5.503.351.891-259'18
 FK Bestrent Horna Krupa - OFK Trebatice3.102.573.201-159'16
 FK Sitno Banska Stiavnica - FK Spartak Banovce Nad Bebravou1.1013.0041.001-055'21
 Jarovce - MSK Zilina---0-157'0
 OFK Kotesova - TJ Jednota Banova151.0041.001.010-254'16
 OSK Banik Stranavy - MFK Dolny Kubin4.332.632.801-160'15
 OSK Likavka - Liptovska Stiavnica4.753.452.152-156'3
 SK Gbelany - MSK Kysucke Nove Mesto13.007.501.100-245'1
 SK Javornik Makov - Tatran Krasno Nad Kysucou1.454.409.701-052'18
 TJ Jarovce Bratislava - MSK Thermal Velky Meder11.004.731.430-158'19
 TJ Velke Lovce - FK Nove Zamky18.006.121.271-259'17
15:30 SK Bab - Nitra19.575.751.270-044'7
Wednesday 4 August 2021, UKT
Ukraine, Cup
TimeEvent1X2ScoreMinuteB's
15:00 Karpaty Lviv - Afsk Kiev1.752.888.550-057'7
 Levy Bereg Kiev - SC Poltava2.702.284.380-057'7