Live Chat
Partner of the month
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Friday 14 February 2020, UKT
Denmark Denmark, Superliga
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
18:00 Esbjerg - FC Copenhagen3.5501.281.050.511.00
 Esbjerg - FC Copenhagen2.880.251.481.171.255.00
 Esbjerg - FC Copenhagen4.100.251.231.291.53.79
 Esbjerg - FC Copenhagen5.540.51.191.351.753.10
 Esbjerg - FC Copenhagen2.320.51.661.4522.87
 Esbjerg - FC Copenhagen6.250.751.121.692.252.25
 Esbjerg - FC Copenhagen2.050.751.861.952.51.99
 Esbjerg - FC Copenhagen1.7512.262.202.751.73
 Esbjerg - FC Copenhagen1.571.252.532.6631.51
 Esbjerg - FC Copenhagen1.461.52.882.853.251.40
 Esbjerg - FC Copenhagen1.301.753.453.383.51.35
 Esbjerg - FC Copenhagen1.1824.803.803.751.25
 Esbjerg - FC Copenhagen1.152.255.505.5041.15
 Esbjerg - FC Copenhagen1.152.56.105.754.251.14
 Esbjerg - FC Copenhagen---6.994.51.13
 Esbjerg - FC Copenhagen---13.005.51.04
 Esbjerg - FC Copenhagen---26.006.51.01
Sunday 16 February 2020, UKT
11:00 Sonderjyske - Hobro1.4003.141.060.510.00
 Sonderjyske - Hobro1.650.252.331.191.254.50
 Sonderjyske - Hobro1.300.253.451.331.53.41
 Sonderjyske - Hobro1.940.52.011.411.753.00
 Sonderjyske - Hobro1.250.54.251.5322.60
 Sonderjyske - Hobro1.170.755.001.812.252.08
 Sonderjyske - Hobro2.200.751.722.082.51.86
 Sonderjyske - Hobro2.7911.482.402.751.65
 Sonderjyske - Hobro3.001.251.382.6831.45
 Sonderjyske - Hobro3.681.51.303.003.251.38
 Sonderjyske - Hobro4.251.751.213.773.51.30
 Sonderjyske - Hobro6.4021.124.153.751.22
 Sonderjyske - Hobro6.802.251.115.9041.13
 Sonderjyske - Hobro---6.254.251.12
 Sonderjyske - Hobro---7.004.51.10
 Sonderjyske - Hobro---15.005.51.03
13:00 FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens1.3003.451.050.512.00
 FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens1.490.252.731.151.255.50
 FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens1.240.253.901.261.53.98
 FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens1.690.52.251.301.753.45
 FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens1.200.54.911.3923.07
 FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens1.930.752.011.612.252.37
 FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens1.130.755.901.832.52.03
 FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens2.2711.682.072.751.88
 FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens2.661.251.512.4831.58
 FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens3.041.51.412.603.251.48
 FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens3.451.751.303.183.51.40
 FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens4.8021.183.553.751.28
 FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens5.502.251.154.6541.18
 FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens6.542.51.145.254.251.16
 FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens---6.354.51.14
 FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens---7.004.751.10
 FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens---13.005.51.04
 FC Nordsjaelland - AC Horsens---23.006.51.01
 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK3.4501.301.040.513.00
 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK2.660.251.511.141.255.75
 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK3.900.251.241.231.54.34
 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK2.200.51.721.281.753.55
 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK4.820.51.201.3323.30
 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK5.900.751.131.542.252.53
 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK1.970.751.961.762.52.19
 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK1.6812.251.962.751.96
 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK1.531.252.592.2731.66
 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK1.431.52.932.583.251.53
 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK1.301.753.452.893.51.43
 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK1.1824.653.303.751.33
 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK1.162.255.254.4041.20
 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK1.142.56.014.654.251.18
 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK---5.614.51.16
 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK---6.604.751.11
 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK---11.005.51.05
 Silkeborg IF - Aalborg BK---21.006.51.02
15:00 AGF Aarhus - Randers FC1.3903.201.050.512.00
 AGF Aarhus - Randers FC1.630.252.401.161.255.25
 AGF Aarhus - Randers FC1.300.253.451.271.53.95
 AGF Aarhus - Randers FC1.250.54.271.331.753.30
 AGF Aarhus - Randers FC1.880.52.051.4123.02
 AGF Aarhus - Randers FC2.140.751.851.642.252.34
 AGF Aarhus - Randers FC1.170.755.001.902.52.06
 AGF Aarhus - Randers FC2.6711.522.112.751.78
 AGF Aarhus - Randers FC2.851.251.402.5431.55
 AGF Aarhus - Randers FC3.521.51.332.753.251.43
 AGF Aarhus - Randers FC4.001.751.233.243.51.37
 AGF Aarhus - Randers FC5.9021.133.703.751.26
 AGF Aarhus - Randers FC6.252.251.125.2541.16
 AGF Aarhus - Randers FC8.002.51.115.504.251.15
 AGF Aarhus - Randers FC---6.594.51.13
 AGF Aarhus - Randers FC---13.005.51.04
 AGF Aarhus - Randers FC---26.006.51.01
17:00 Odense BK - Brondby1.7102.361.030.515.00
 Odense BK - Brondby1.500.252.751.131.255.90
 Odense BK - Brondby1.980.251.961.221.54.39
 Odense BK - Brondby2.250.51.731.261.753.70
 Odense BK - Brondby1.400.53.141.3323.30
 Odense BK - Brondby1.280.753.551.532.252.56
 Odense BK - Brondby2.600.751.531.742.52.15
 Odense BK - Brondby3.4511.301.962.751.96
 Odense BK - Brondby1.1715.002.2531.68
 Odense BK - Brondby1.151.255.502.563.251.53
 Odense BK - Brondby3.801.251.252.873.51.45
 Odense BK - Brondby1.131.56.653.303.751.33
 Odense BK - Brondby4.411.51.234.2541.21
 Odense BK - Brondby5.501.751.154.504.251.19
 Odense BK - Brondby---5.504.51.16
 Odense BK - Brondby---6.404.751.12
 Odense BK - Brondby---10.005.51.06
 Odense BK - Brondby---21.006.51.02
Monday 17 February 2020, UKT
18:00 Midtjylland - Lyngby1.05011.001.030.515.00
 Midtjylland - Lyngby1.130.256.001.121.256.40
 Midtjylland - Lyngby1.240.54.401.201.54.91
 Midtjylland - Lyngby1.240.753.901.231.754.00
 Midtjylland - Lyngby1.3013.451.2823.55
 Midtjylland - Lyngby1.581.252.461.432.252.75
 Midtjylland - Lyngby1.811.52.081.632.52.46
 Midtjylland - Lyngby2.051.751.871.812.752.09
 Midtjylland - Lyngby2.4021.612.0431.93
 Midtjylland - Lyngby2.732.251.502.333.251.63
 Midtjylland - Lyngby3.062.51.402.623.51.53
 Midtjylland - Lyngby3.452.751.302.853.751.40
 Midtjylland - Lyngby4.4031.203.5541.28
 Midtjylland - Lyngby4.803.251.183.904.251.24
 Midtjylland - Lyngby6.103.51.164.804.51.21
 Midtjylland - Lyngby6.603.751.115.504.751.15
 Midtjylland - Lyngby---9.005.51.07
 Midtjylland - Lyngby---19.006.51.02