Live Chat
Partners of the month
Brokerstorm is an arbitrage friendly betting exchange.
Brokerstorm
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Friday 30 September 2022, UKT
Denmark, Superliga
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
16:00 Aalborg BK - Odense BK1.5802.461.040.513.00
 Aalborg BK - Odense BK1.440.252.881.141.255.75
 Aalborg BK - Odense BK1.880.252.011.251.54.00
 Aalborg BK - Odense BK1.360.53.281.281.753.55
 Aalborg BK - Odense BK2.170.51.751.3523.10
 Aalborg BK - Odense BK1.250.754.181.602.252.41
 Aalborg BK - Odense BK2.500.751.561.812.52.16
 Aalborg BK - Odense BK1.1415.752.022.751.88
 Aalborg BK - Odense BK3.1811.372.3631.63
 Aalborg BK - Odense BK1.121.256.252.673.251.50
 Aalborg BK - Odense BK3.611.251.312.963.51.41
 Aalborg BK - Odense BK1.111.56.603.453.751.30
 Aalborg BK - Odense BK3.801.51.254.4041.20
 Aalborg BK - Odense BK5.001.751.174.804.251.18
 Aalborg BK - Odense BK---5.544.51.15
 Aalborg BK - Odense BK---6.804.751.11
 Aalborg BK - Odense BK---11.005.51.05
 Aalborg BK - Odense BK---23.006.51.01
 Aalborg BK - Odense BK---51.007.51.00
Sunday 2 October 2022, UKT
11:00 Midtjylland - Viborg FF1.3303.50---
 Midtjylland - Viborg FF1.270.253.93---
 Midtjylland - Viborg FF1.530.252.591.040.513.00
 Midtjylland - Viborg FF1.740.52.251.231.54.33
 Midtjylland - Viborg FF1.200.54.401.532.252.56
 Midtjylland - Viborg FF1.130.755.901.732.52.25
 Midtjylland - Viborg FF1.960.751.931.932.751.95
 Midtjylland - Viborg FF2.2911.662.2131.69
 Midtjylland - Viborg FF2.631.251.522.513.251.55
 Midtjylland - Viborg FF2.951.51.432.793.51.45
 Midtjylland - Viborg FF3.651.751.305.104.51.17
 Midtjylland - Viborg FF4.6521.1811.005.51.05
 Midtjylland - Viborg FF5.252.251.1621.006.51.02
 Midtjylland - Viborg FF5.752.51.1441.007.51.00
 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens1.3203.501.050.511.00
 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens1.260.254.051.171.255.00
 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens1.540.252.581.281.53.77
 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens1.750.52.201.331.753.30
 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens1.200.54.401.4322.92
 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens2.010.751.891.652.252.28
 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens1.130.755.901.902.51.97
 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens2.3611.632.172.751.75
 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens2.731.251.492.5331.54
 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens3.081.51.392.853.251.40
 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens3.851.751.283.253.51.37
 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens5.2521.163.803.751.25
 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens5.752.251.145.5041.15
 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens6.002.51.135.754.251.14
 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens---6.504.51.14
 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens---13.005.51.04
 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens---26.006.51.01
 Silkeborg IF - AC Horsens---51.007.51.00
13:00 Brondby IF - Lyngby1.3303.501.040.512.00
 Brondby IF - Lyngby1.270.253.961.151.255.50
 Brondby IF - Lyngby1.530.252.611.251.54.07
 Brondby IF - Lyngby1.720.52.251.301.753.45
 Brondby IF - Lyngby1.200.54.401.3823.00
 Brondby IF - Lyngby1.960.751.931.582.252.45
 Brondby IF - Lyngby1.130.755.901.802.52.11
 Brondby IF - Lyngby2.2911.662.062.751.86
 Brondby IF - Lyngby2.641.251.522.3331.63
 Brondby IF - Lyngby2.981.51.412.643.251.51
 Brondby IF - Lyngby3.691.751.303.003.51.41
 Brondby IF - Lyngby4.8021.183.553.751.28
 Brondby IF - Lyngby5.502.251.154.6541.18
 Brondby IF - Lyngby5.902.51.135.254.251.16
 Brondby IF - Lyngby---5.504.51.16
 Brondby IF - Lyngby---7.004.751.10
 Brondby IF - Lyngby---11.005.51.05
 Brondby IF - Lyngby---23.006.51.01
 Brondby IF - Lyngby---51.007.51.00
15:00 FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus1.3303.501.050.511.00
 FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus1.260.254.011.161.255.25
 FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus1.560.252.521.281.53.77
 FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus1.790.52.161.331.753.30
 FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus2.030.751.891.4322.92
 FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus2.4311.601.662.252.27
 FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus2.801.251.471.892.52.02
 FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus3.151.51.382.132.751.75
 FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus3.961.751.272.5231.55
 FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus---2.753.251.43
 FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus---3.143.51.37
 FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus---3.703.751.26
 FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus---5.2541.16
 FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus---5.754.251.14
 FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus---6.004.51.14
 FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus---13.005.51.04
 FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus---26.006.51.01
 FC Copenhagen - AGF Aarhus---51.007.51.00
Monday 3 October 2022, UKT
16:00 FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC1.5302.591.040.513.00
 FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC1.400.253.091.131.255.90
 FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC1.840.252.111.231.54.33
 FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC1.330.53.561.261.753.70
 FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC2.130.51.781.3323.30
 FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC2.490.751.571.552.252.52
 FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC1.220.754.591.752.52.21
 FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC1.1316.001.982.751.93
 FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC3.1411.382.2331.68
 FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC1.111.256.602.513.251.55
 FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC3.541.251.312.783.51.45
 FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC3.701.51.263.303.751.33
 FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC1.101.57.004.2541.21
 FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC4.801.751.184.504.251.19
 FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC---5.154.51.17
 FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC---6.404.751.12
 FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC---11.005.51.05
 FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC---21.006.51.02
 FC Nordsjaelland - Randers FC---41.007.51.00