Live Chat
Partners of the month
Brokerstorm is an arbitrage friendly betting exchange.
Brokerstorm
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Friday 17 February 2023, UKT
Denmark, Superliga
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
18:00 Aalborg BK - AGF Aarhus2.1401.831.060.510.00
 Aalborg BK - AGF Aarhus2.530.251.551.231.254.10
 Aalborg BK - AGF Aarhus1.800.252.131.371.53.10
 Aalborg BK - AGF Aarhus1.580.52.481.471.752.74
 Aalborg BK - AGF Aarhus2.950.51.431.6122.35
 Aalborg BK - AGF Aarhus3.720.751.301.882.252.04
 Aalborg BK - AGF Aarhus1.400.753.022.142.51.80
 Aalborg BK - AGF Aarhus1.2414.202.482.751.59
 Aalborg BK - AGF Aarhus5.5011.163.1031.35
 Aalborg BK - AGF Aarhus1.201.254.403.453.251.30
 Aalborg BK - AGF Aarhus5.751.251.143.803.51.27
 Aalborg BK - AGF Aarhus6.251.51.124.803.751.18
 Aalborg BK - AGF Aarhus1.171.55.007.0041.10
 Aalborg BK - AGF Aarhus1.111.756.608.004.51.08
 Aalborg BK - AGF Aarhus---19.005.51.02
 Aalborg BK - AGF Aarhus---41.006.51.00
Saturday 18 February 2023, UKT
18:00 Aalborg - AGF Aarhus2.1301.761.812.252.05
 Aalborg - AGF Aarhus1.730.252.172.142.51.73
Sunday 19 February 2023, UKT
13:00 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland3.2901.341.040.513.00
 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland2.490.251.561.131.255.90
 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland3.770.251.281.241.54.15
 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland2.100.51.861.261.753.70
 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland4.000.51.231.3323.30
 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland1.860.752.091.552.252.48
 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland5.250.751.161.752.52.17
 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland1.6012.391.962.751.95
 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland1.471.252.752.2531.66
 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland1.381.53.092.543.251.53
 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland1.271.753.852.813.51.44
 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland1.1625.253.303.751.33
 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland1.142.255.754.2541.21
 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland1.132.56.004.654.251.18
 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland---5.254.51.17
 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland---6.404.751.12
 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland---11.005.51.05
 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland---21.006.51.02
 Lyngby - Nordsjaelland---51.007.51.00
 Odense BK - Randers FC1.6102.371.040.513.00
 Odense BK - Randers FC2.010.251.931.141.255.75
 Odense BK - Randers FC1.480.252.851.231.54.31
 Odense BK - Randers FC2.280.51.751.281.753.55
 Odense BK - Randers FC1.380.53.311.3323.30
 Odense BK - Randers FC1.260.754.191.552.252.52
 Odense BK - Randers FC2.700.751.491.822.52.12
 Odense BK - Randers FC1.1515.502.052.751.91
 Odense BK - Randers FC3.4611.322.2531.69
 Odense BK - Randers FC3.881.251.272.503.251.56
 Odense BK - Randers FC1.131.255.902.753.51.46
 Odense BK - Randers FC4.151.51.223.453.751.30
 Odense BK - Randers FC1.121.56.254.4041.20
 Odense BK - Randers FC5.501.751.154.804.251.18
 Odense BK - Randers FC---5.254.51.17
 Odense BK - Randers FC---6.604.751.11
 Odense BK - Randers FC---11.005.51.05
 Odense BK - Randers FC---23.006.51.01
 Odense BK - Randers FC---51.007.51.00
15:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Copenhagen2.6301.541.050.511.00
 Silkeborg IF - FC Copenhagen2.110.251.831.161.255.25
 Silkeborg IF - FC Copenhagen3.000.251.421.291.53.70
 Silkeborg IF - FC Copenhagen1.860.52.091.301.753.45
 Silkeborg IF - FC Copenhagen3.450.51.331.4422.85
 Silkeborg IF - FC Copenhagen4.400.751.231.662.252.30
 Silkeborg IF - FC Copenhagen1.600.752.431.892.52.07
 Silkeborg IF - FC Copenhagen6.6011.112.122.751.83
 Silkeborg IF - FC Copenhagen1.4013.082.5231.55
 Silkeborg IF - FC Copenhagen1.331.253.502.683.251.45
 Silkeborg IF - FC Copenhagen1.281.53.553.133.51.38
 Silkeborg IF - FC Copenhagen1.181.754.653.703.751.26
 Silkeborg IF - FC Copenhagen1.1027.005.0041.17
 Silkeborg IF - FC Copenhagen---5.504.251.15
 Silkeborg IF - FC Copenhagen---5.904.51.13
 Silkeborg IF - FC Copenhagen---13.005.51.04
 Silkeborg IF - FC Copenhagen---26.006.51.01
 Silkeborg IF - FC Copenhagen---51.007.51.00
18:00 Brondby IF - AC Horsens1.2803.751.050.511.00
 Brondby IF - AC Horsens1.230.254.401.161.255.25
 Brondby IF - AC Horsens1.480.252.731.261.53.96
 Brondby IF - AC Horsens1.720.52.251.301.753.45
 Brondby IF - AC Horsens1.170.55.001.4022.85
 Brondby IF - AC Horsens1.920.752.041.602.252.43
 Brondby IF - AC Horsens1.110.756.801.872.52.07
 Brondby IF - AC Horsens2.2511.702.122.751.85
 Brondby IF - AC Horsens2.581.251.532.3831.62
 Brondby IF - AC Horsens2.931.51.432.683.251.49
 Brondby IF - AC Horsens3.631.751.303.003.51.40
 Brondby IF - AC Horsens4.5021.193.553.751.28
 Brondby IF - AC Horsens5.252.251.165.0041.17
 Brondby IF - AC Horsens5.752.51.145.504.251.15
 Brondby IF - AC Horsens---5.904.51.15
 Brondby IF - AC Horsens---13.005.51.04
 Brondby IF - AC Horsens---26.006.51.01
 Brondby IF - AC Horsens---51.007.51.00
Monday 20 February 2023, UKT
18:00 Viborg FF - Midtjylland1.8602.071.050.511.00
 Viborg FF - Midtjylland2.210.251.771.161.255.25
 Viborg FF - Midtjylland1.600.252.391.281.53.75
 Viborg FF - Midtjylland2.530.51.541.301.753.45
 Viborg FF - Midtjylland1.470.52.761.4322.87
 Viborg FF - Midtjylland3.060.751.391.652.252.30
 Viborg FF - Midtjylland1.330.753.401.882.52.04
 Viborg FF - Midtjylland4.1911.242.142.751.80
 Viborg FF - Midtjylland1.1914.792.5231.55
 Viborg FF - Midtjylland1.171.255.002.683.251.45
 Viborg FF - Midtjylland4.401.251.203.143.51.36
 Viborg FF - Midtjylland1.141.55.753.553.751.28
 Viborg FF - Midtjylland4.801.51.185.0041.17
 Viborg FF - Midtjylland6.401.751.125.504.251.15
 Viborg FF - Midtjylland---6.084.51.13
 Viborg FF - Midtjylland---13.005.51.04
 Viborg FF - Midtjylland---26.006.51.01
 Viborg FF - Midtjylland---51.007.51.00
Friday 24 February 2023, UKT
18:00 FC Nordsjaelland - OB Odense1.800.52.111.942.751.94
Sunday 26 February 2023, UKT
13:00 AC Horsens - Viborg FF1.950.51.951.882.52.00
 Randers FC - Lyngby BK1.950.51.951.942.751.94
15:00 FC Copenhagen - Aalborg BK1.951.251.952.0831.80
17:00 AGF Aarhus - Silkeborg IF2.050.251.852.002.51.88
Monday 27 February 2023, UKT
18:00 FC Midtjylland - Brondby IF2.110.751.801.932.751.95