Live Chat
Partners of the month
Brokerstorm is an arbitrage friendly betting exchange.
Brokerstorm
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Friday 7 October 2022, UKT
Croatia, 1 HNL
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
12:00 Kustosija - NK Dubrava1.7602.101.401.752.70
 Kustosija - NK Dubrava1.520.252.431.5322.37
 Kustosija - NK Dubrava2.060.251.711.832.252.00
 Kustosija - NK Dubrava1.390.52.772.032.51.72
 Kustosija - NK Dubrava2.360.51.532.312.751.54
 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Orijent 19191.5502.451.411.752.81
 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Orijent 19191.400.252.861.5422.46
 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Orijent 19191.860.251.981.802.252.03
 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Orijent 19192.130.51.712.032.51.78
 NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac - HNK Orijent 19192.510.751.512.322.751.58
15:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik1.4203.00---
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik1.640.252.35---
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik1.330.253.45---
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik1.860.52.03---
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik1.280.53.80---
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik2.110.751.76---
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik1.160.755.25---
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik-12.60---
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik2.5511.55---
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik-1.252.60---
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik2.901.251.43---
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik3.251.51.35---
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik-1.52.60---
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik3.801.751.251.060.513.50
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik-1.752.601.151.255.50
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik5.5021.151.251.54.09
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik-22.601.301.753.45
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik5.902.251.131.3823.00
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik-2.252.601.582.252.46
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik-2.52.601.822.52.08
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik6.402.51.121.972.751.87
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik2.682.75-2.3531.63
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik-2.752.602.623.251.50
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik2.683-2.963.51.41
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik-32.603.553.751.28
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik2.683.25-4.6541.18
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik-3.252.605.254.251.16
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik-3.52.605.754.51.15
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik2.683.5-7.004.751.10
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik2.683.75-12.005.51.04
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik-3.752.605.606.5-
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik2.684-12.007.5-
 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - HNK Sibenik-42.6012.008.5-
Saturday 8 October 2022, UKT
16:05 Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin1.1007.001.151.255.50
 Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin1.210.254.251.281.53.80
 Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin1.330.53.531.301.753.45
 Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin1.400.753.071.4323.00
 Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin1.5312.611.642.252.35
 Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin1.781.252.051.852.52.03
 Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin2.061.51.782.082.751.77
 Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin2.361.751.602.4931.58
 Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin2.9321.412.603.251.48
 Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin3.302.251.333.133.51.38
 Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin3.642.51.283.553.751.28
 Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin4.402.751.204.6541.18
 Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin6.4031.125.254.251.16
 Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin6.803.251.115.784.51.14
 Hajduk Split - NK Varazdin---7.004.751.10
Sunday 9 October 2022, UKT
14:10 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka1.6802.491.181.254.80
 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka1.500.252.931.281.53.58
 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka1.900.252.001.351.753.10
 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka1.400.53.351.4322.78
 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka2.250.51.741.672.252.20
 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka1.280.754.291.912.51.90
 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka2.600.751.542.142.751.70
 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka1.1615.252.5731.50
 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka3.4511.352.853.251.40
 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka3.901.251.283.303.51.34
 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka1.141.255.753.903.751.24
 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka4.251.51.215.5041.15
 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka1.121.56.255.904.251.13
 HNK Gorica - HNK Rijeka5.751.751.146.254.51.12
12:00 NK Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek2.6601.551.221.254.15
 NK Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek2.080.251.811.421.53.10
 NK Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek3.120.251.401.531.752.75
 NK Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek3.580.51.331.6922.38
 NK Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek1.800.52.101.972.251.98
 NK Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek4.150.751.222.242.51.67
 NK Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek1.580.752.432.632.751.55
 NK Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek6.4011.123.0031.38
 NK Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek1.3613.303.303.251.33
 NK Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek7.001.251.104.133.51.26
 NK Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek1.291.253.594.503.751.19
 NK Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek1.241.54.106.6041.11
 NK Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek1.151.755.507.004.251.10
Friday 14 October 2022, UKT
16:00 HNK Sibenik - NK Slaven Belupo2.0001.731.060.510.00
 HNK Sibenik - NK Slaven Belupo---1.301.53.40
 HNK Sibenik - NK Slaven Belupo---2.032.51.83
 HNK Sibenik - NK Slaven Belupo---3.503.51.29
 HNK Sibenik - NK Slaven Belupo---7.004.51.10
 HNK Sibenik - NK Slaven Belupo---15.005.51.03
 HNK Sibenik - NK Slaven Belupo---29.006.51.01
Saturday 15 October 2022, UKT
14:55 NK Osijek - NK Istra 19611.1804.501.171.255.00
 NK Osijek - NK Istra 19611.160.255.251.281.53.55
 NK Osijek - NK Istra 19611.350.253.101.331.753.30
 NK Osijek - NK Istra 19611.530.52.431.4322.75
 NK Osijek - NK Istra 19611.140.55.751.632.252.25
 NK Osijek - NK Istra 19611.650.752.201.882.51.98
 NK Osijek - NK Istra 19612.151.251.682.082.751.73
 NK Osijek - NK Istra 19612.431.51.532.4331.53
 NK Osijek - NK Istra 19612.851.751.402.753.251.43
 NK Osijek - NK Istra 19613.8021.253.103.51.35
 NK Osijek - NK Istra 19614.252.251.213.803.751.25
 NK Osijek - NK Istra 19614.652.51.185.2541.16
 NK Osijek - NK Istra 19616.002.751.135.754.251.14
 NK Osijek - NK Istra 1961---6.004.51.13
17:05 HNK Gorica - HNK Hajduk Split4.0001.221.050.511.00
 HNK Gorica - HNK Hajduk Split2.850.251.401.171.255.00
 HNK Gorica - HNK Hajduk Split4.500.251.191.251.53.75
 HNK Gorica - HNK Hajduk Split5.250.51.161.331.753.30
 HNK Gorica - HNK Hajduk Split2.380.51.551.4322.75
 HNK Gorica - HNK Hajduk Split7.000.751.101.632.252.25
 HNK Gorica - HNK Hajduk Split2.100.751.701.882.51.98
 HNK Gorica - HNK Hajduk Split1.631.252.252.082.751.73
 HNK Gorica - HNK Hajduk Split1.501.52.502.4331.53
 HNK Gorica - HNK Hajduk Split1.351.753.102.753.251.43
 HNK Gorica - HNK Hajduk Split1.2324.103.253.51.33
 HNK Gorica - HNK Hajduk Split1.192.254.503.803.751.25
 HNK Gorica - HNK Hajduk Split1.172.55.005.2541.16
 HNK Gorica - HNK Hajduk Split1.112.756.605.754.251.14
 HNK Gorica - HNK Hajduk Split---6.004.51.13
 HNK Gorica - HNK Hajduk Split---13.005.51.04
 HNK Gorica - HNK Hajduk Split---26.006.51.01
 HNK Gorica - HNK Hajduk Split---51.007.51.00
Sunday 16 October 2022, UKT
13:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin1.0808.001.030.515.00
 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin1.170.255.001.111.256.80
 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin1.250.53.801.171.55.00
 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin1.300.753.451.211.754.25
 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin1.3513.101.2523.80
 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin1.551.252.381.402.252.85
 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin1.731.52.081.572.52.35
 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin2.2021.651.702.752.10
 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin2.502.251.501.9831.88
 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin2.752.51.432.203.251.65
 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin3.452.751.302.383.51.53
 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin4.4031.202.853.751.40
 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin4.803.251.183.5541.28
 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin5.253.51.163.904.251.24
 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin6.603.751.114.334.51.20
 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin---5.504.751.15
 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin---9.005.51.07
 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin---19.006.51.02
 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Varazdin---34.007.51.01
15:10 HNK Rijeka - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb1.4402.631.932.51.93