Live Chat
Partners of the month
Brokerstorm is an arbitrage friendly betting exchange.
Brokerstorm
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Tuesday 31 January 2023, UKT
France, Ligue 2
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
19:45 Annecy - SM Caen2.4401.68---
 Annecy - SM Caen3.020.251.46---
 Annecy - SM Caen1.910.252.05---
 Annecy - SM Caen3.600.51.36---
 Annecy - SM Caen1.650.52.40---
 Annecy - SM Caen1.450.752.90---
 Annecy - SM Caen4.730.751.24---
 Annecy - SM Caen1.2814.03---
 Annecy - SM Caen7.5011.12---
 Annecy - SM Caen8.251.251.11---
 Annecy - SM Caen1.221.254.58---
 Annecy - SM Caen9.001.51.09---
 Annecy - SM Caen1.191.55.10---
 Annecy - SM Caen1.121.757.13---
 Annecy - SM Caen9.001.751.051.120.58.20
 Annecy - SM Caen1.0628.091.110.756.80
 Annecy - SM Caen9.002-1.1316.00
 Annecy - SM Caen9.032.25-1.281.253.55
 Annecy - SM Caen1.052.257.331.501.52.84
 Annecy - SM Caen1.052.58.371.621.752.38
 Annecy - SM Caen9.032.5-1.8522.13
 Annecy - SM Caen9.032.75-2.162.251.78
 Annecy - SM Caen1.022.758.372.542.51.58
 Annecy - SM Caen9.033-2.752.751.43
 Annecy - SM Caen-38.373.5531.28
 Annecy - SM Caen9.033.25-3.903.251.24
 Annecy - SM Caen-3.258.374.733.51.20
 Annecy - SM Caen-3.58.375.753.751.14
 Annecy - SM Caen9.033.5-10.004.51.06
 Annecy - SM Caen9.033.75-21.005.51.02
 Annecy - SM Caen-3.758.3751.006.51.00
 Annecy - SM Caen-48.379.607.5-
 Annecy - SM Caen9.034-9.608.5-
 Bordeaux - Le Havre1.6802.45---
 Bordeaux - Le Havre1.440.253.04---
 Bordeaux - Le Havre2.050.251.88---
 Bordeaux - Le Havre2.400.51.64---
 Bordeaux - Le Havre1.350.53.61---
 Bordeaux - Le Havre1.230.754.79---
 Bordeaux - Le Havre2.960.751.45---
 Bordeaux - Le Havre1.1117.60---
 Bordeaux - Le Havre4.2011.25---
 Bordeaux - Le Havre4.791.251.21---
 Bordeaux - Le Havre1.101.258.43---
 Bordeaux - Le Havre1.081.59.20---
 Bordeaux - Le Havre5.201.51.18---
 Bordeaux - Le Havre1.051.759.20---
 Bordeaux - Le Havre7.261.751.111.130.58.00
 Bordeaux - Le Havre5.1021.051.120.756.25
 Bordeaux - Le Havre-29.331.1415.75
 Bordeaux - Le Havre8.542.251.051.301.253.45
 Bordeaux - Le Havre-2.259.331.501.52.88
 Bordeaux - Le Havre-2.59.251.641.752.34
 Bordeaux - Le Havre8.392.51.051.8822.04
 Bordeaux - Le Havre-2.759.252.202.251.76
 Bordeaux - Le Havre8.392.751.022.532.51.61
 Bordeaux - Le Havre8.393-3.002.751.38
 Bordeaux - Le Havre-39.253.8031.25
 Bordeaux - Le Havre8.393.25-4.253.251.21
 Bordeaux - Le Havre-3.259.254.853.51.20
 Bordeaux - Le Havre8.393.5-6.253.751.12
 Bordeaux - Le Havre-3.59.3311.004.51.06
 Bordeaux - Le Havre8.393.75-23.005.51.01
 Bordeaux - Le Havre-3.759.2551.006.51.00
 Bordeaux - Le Havre-49.259.207.5-
 Bordeaux - Le Havre8.394-10.008.5-
 Grenoble - Quevilly1.7602.29---
 Grenoble - Quevilly1.520.252.71---
 Grenoble - Quevilly2.200.251.80---
 Grenoble - Quevilly1.400.53.26---
 Grenoble - Quevilly2.650.51.55---
 Grenoble - Quevilly1.260.754.28---
 Grenoble - Quevilly3.370.751.38---
 Grenoble - Quevilly1.1317.09---
 Grenoble - Quevilly5.2311.20---
 Grenoble - Quevilly5.511.251.17---
 Grenoble - Quevilly1.111.257.94---
 Grenoble - Quevilly6.201.51.14---
 Grenoble - Quevilly1.091.58.80---
 Grenoble - Quevilly6.201.751.09---
 Grenoble - Quevilly1.051.758.80---
 Grenoble - Quevilly6.242-1.150.56.80
 Grenoble - Quevilly-28.801.150.755.50
 Grenoble - Quevilly6.242.25-1.1814.65
 Grenoble - Quevilly-2.258.801.381.253.00
 Grenoble - Quevilly6.242.5-1.601.52.54
 Grenoble - Quevilly-2.58.801.781.752.19
 Grenoble - Quevilly-2.758.802.1321.79
 Grenoble - Quevilly6.242.75-2.472.251.58
 Grenoble - Quevilly-38.802.842.51.47
 Grenoble - Quevilly6.243-3.452.751.30
 Grenoble - Quevilly6.243.25-4.5031.19
 Grenoble - Quevilly-3.258.805.253.251.16
 Grenoble - Quevilly-3.58.805.873.51.15
 Grenoble - Quevilly6.243.5-13.004.51.04
 Grenoble - Quevilly6.243.75-29.005.51.01
 Grenoble - Quevilly-3.758.8010.006.5-
 Grenoble - Quevilly6.244-10.007.5-
 Grenoble - Quevilly-48.8010.008.5-
 Guingamp - Nimes1.5102.81---
 Guingamp - Nimes1.390.253.40---
 Guingamp - Nimes1.860.252.14---
 Guingamp - Nimes2.170.51.83---
 Guingamp - Nimes1.310.54.00---
 Guingamp - Nimes2.550.751.60---
 Guingamp - Nimes1.210.755.28---
 Guingamp - Nimes3.2311.38---
 Guingamp - Nimes1.1018.56---
 Guingamp - Nimes1.081.259.28---
 Guingamp - Nimes3.681.251.30---
 Guingamp - Nimes1.081.510.00---
 Guingamp - Nimes4.151.51.26---
 Guingamp - Nimes5.521.751.16---
 Guingamp - Nimes1.051.7510.00---
 Guingamp - Nimes-210.001.080.59.80
 Guingamp - Nimes6.1221.081.1017.00
 Guingamp - Nimes-2.2510.001.231.254.00
 Guingamp - Nimes6.252.251.081.391.53.20
 Guingamp - Nimes-2.510.001.481.752.80
 Guingamp - Nimes6.382.51.071.6822.40
 Guingamp - Nimes7.242.751.041.982.251.98
 Guingamp - Nimes-2.7510.002.222.51.75
 Guingamp - Nimes8.423-2.502.751.56
 Guingamp - Nimes-310.003.1031.35
 Guingamp - Nimes-3.2510.003.553.251.28
 Guingamp - Nimes8.613.25-4.103.51.27
 Guingamp - Nimes-3.510.005.003.751.17
 Guingamp - Nimes8.803.5-9.004.51.08
 Guingamp - Nimes-3.7510.0023.005.51.02
 Guingamp - Nimes8.803.75-65.006.51.00
 Guingamp - Nimes8.804-190.007.5-
 Guingamp - Nimes-410.00470.008.5-
 Laval - Dijon1.9502.01---
 Laval - Dijon1.680.252.47---
 Laval - Dijon2.300.251.69---
 Laval - Dijon2.720.51.52---
 Laval - Dijon1.460.52.94---
 Laval - Dijon3.430.751.35---
 Laval - Dijon1.310.753.73---
 Laval - Dijon1.1615.65---
 Laval - Dijon5.1911.19---
 Laval - Dijon1.141.256.31---
 Laval - Dijon5.891.251.16---
 Laval - Dijon6.601.51.13---
 Laval - Dijon1.121.57.00---
 Laval - Dijon6.601.751.09---
 Laval - Dijon1.071.757.001.110.58.00
 Laval - Dijon9.2921.041.120.756.40
 Laval - Dijon-27.041.1415.75
 Laval - Dijon-2.257.041.301.253.45
 Laval - Dijon6.602.251.041.451.52.84
 Laval - Dijon-2.57.041.581.752.48
 Laval - Dijon9.452.51.031.8422.12
 Laval - Dijon9.452.751.012.132.251.81
 Laval - Dijon-2.757.042.402.51.62
 Laval - Dijon9.453-2.852.751.46
 Laval - Dijon-37.043.8031.25
 Laval - Dijon-3.257.044.153.251.22
 Laval - Dijon9.453.25-4.533.51.22
 Laval - Dijon-3.57.046.003.751.13
 Laval - Dijon9.453.5-11.004.51.06
 Laval - Dijon9.453.75-23.005.51.01
 Laval - Dijon-3.757.0451.006.51.00
 Laval - Dijon9.454-9.607.5-
 Laval - Dijon-47.049.608.5-
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron1.2205.13---
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron1.430.253.13---
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron1.180.256.06---
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron1.150.57.00---
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron1.650.52.44---
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron1.090.7510.20---
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron1.850.752.09---
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron1.03120.71---
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron2.2911.73---
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron1.031.2518.37---
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron2.701.251.53---
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron1.031.519.25---
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron3.131.51.43---
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron3.951.751.30---
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron1.011.7519.25---
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron-219.251.070.59.20
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron5.0021.171.1116.60
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron-2.2519.251.261.253.70
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron5.502.251.151.421.52.96
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron5.902.51.131.531.752.59
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron-2.519.251.7822.21
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron5.542.751.082.082.251.87
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron-2.7519.252.292.51.67
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron6.5531.042.722.751.49
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron-319.253.4531.30
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron6.553.251.043.803.251.25
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron-3.2519.254.423.51.22
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron-3.519.255.503.751.15
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron5.163.51.0410.004.51.07
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron-3.7519.2521.005.51.02
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron6.553.751.0251.006.51.00
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron6.554-9.207.5-
 Metz - Rodez Aveyron-419.259.408.5-
 Niort - Amiens2.2901.70---
 Niort - Amiens1.830.252.14---
 Niort - Amiens2.730.251.50---
 Niort - Amiens3.180.51.38---
 Niort - Amiens1.610.52.43---
 Niort - Amiens4.140.751.26---
 Niort - Amiens1.430.752.97---
 Niort - Amiens6.3211.14---
 Niort - Amiens1.2614.12---
 Niort - Amiens1.221.254.66---
 Niort - Amiens7.061.251.12---
 Niort - Amiens1.181.54.96---
 Niort - Amiens7.801.51.11---
 Niort - Amiens1.121.756.86---
 Niort - Amiens7.801.751.07---
 Niort - Amiens1.0627.50---
 Niort - Amiens7.872----
 Niort - Amiens1.062.257.601.080.58.00
 Niort - Amiens7.872.25-1.1216.40
 Niort - Amiens7.872.5-1.251.253.80
 Niort - Amiens1.052.57.711.401.53.03
 Niort - Amiens7.872.75-1.511.752.67
 Niort - Amiens1.022.757.711.7322.29
 Niort - Amiens-37.712.072.251.92
 Niort - Amiens7.873-2.252.51.70
 Niort - Amiens-3.257.712.602.751.53
 Niort - Amiens7.873.25-3.3031.33
 Niort - Amiens7.873.5-3.703.251.26
 Niort - Amiens-3.57.714.073.51.25
 Niort - Amiens-3.757.715.253.751.16
 Niort - Amiens7.873.75-9.004.51.07
 Niort - Amiens7.874-22.005.51.02
 Niort - Amiens-47.7141.006.51.00
 Paris FC - Pau FC1.4303.22---
 Paris FC - Pau FC1.330.253.83---
 Paris FC - Pau FC1.730.252.32---
 Paris FC - Pau FC1.270.54.50---
 Paris FC - Pau FC2.040.51.93---
 Paris FC - Pau FC1.170.756.15---
 Paris FC - Pau FC2.360.751.67---
 Paris FC - Pau FC3.0111.43---
 Paris FC - Pau FC1.07110.39---
 Paris FC - Pau FC1.071.2511.19---
 Paris FC - Pau FC3.471.251.33---
 Paris FC - Pau FC3.951.51.28---
 Paris FC - Pau FC1.061.512.00---
 Paris FC - Pau FC5.121.751.18---
 Paris FC - Pau FC1.031.7512.00---
 Paris FC - Pau FC-212.001.080.59.40
 Paris FC - Pau FC5.7521.091.1116.80
 Paris FC - Pau FC-2.2512.001.241.253.90
 Paris FC - Pau FC5.892.251.081.431.53.05
 Paris FC - Pau FC6.032.51.081.551.752.60
 Paris FC - Pau FC-2.512.001.7222.29
 Paris FC - Pau FC-2.7512.002.032.251.93
 Paris FC - Pau FC6.802.751.052.322.51.70
 Paris FC - Pau FC9.163-2.732.751.49
 Paris FC - Pau FC-312.003.3031.33
 Paris FC - Pau FC-3.2512.003.553.251.28
 Paris FC - Pau FC9.163.25-4.313.51.25
 Paris FC - Pau FC-3.512.005.253.751.16
 Paris FC - Pau FC8.203.5-10.004.51.08
 Paris FC - Pau FC-3.7512.0026.005.51.02
 Paris FC - Pau FC9.163.75-75.006.51.00
 Paris FC - Pau FC-412.00220.007.5-
 Paris FC - Pau FC9.164-230.008.5-
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne1.8502.08---
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne2.270.251.74---
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne1.570.252.51---
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne2.690.51.52---
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne1.430.53.00---
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne1.290.753.84---
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne3.360.751.35---
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne4.9611.20---
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne1.1615.87---
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne1.131.256.51---
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne5.351.251.17---
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne1.121.57.20---
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne6.001.51.15---
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne1.071.757.20---
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne5.541.751.091.120.57.80
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne-27.371.110.756.60
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne6.1821.041.1315.90
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne6.182.251.041.281.253.55
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne-2.257.371.491.52.86
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne-2.57.371.621.752.38
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne6.182.51.031.8522.17
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne-2.757.372.172.251.83
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne6.182.751.012.502.51.59
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne6.183-2.752.751.43
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne-37.373.5531.28
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne6.183.25-4.003.251.23
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne-3.257.374.873.51.20
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne-3.57.375.903.751.13
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne6.183.5-10.004.51.06
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne6.183.75-21.005.51.02
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne-3.757.3751.006.51.00
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne-47.379.807.5-
 SC Bastia - AS Saint Etienne6.184-9.808.5-
 Sochaux - Valenciennes1.3403.751.070.59.40
 Sochaux - Valenciennes1.260.254.321.211.254.25
 Sochaux - Valenciennes1.550.252.591.351.53.27
 Sochaux - Valenciennes1.860.52.121.451.752.88
 Sochaux - Valenciennes1.210.54.251.5822.51
 Sochaux - Valenciennes1.140.755.751.862.252.04
 Sochaux - Valenciennes2.140.751.852.132.51.76
 Sochaux - Valenciennes2.4911.582.482.751.58
 Sochaux - Valenciennes2.901.251.452.8531.40
 Sochaux - Valenciennes3.291.51.363.303.251.33
 Sochaux - Valenciennes4.211.751.254.003.51.29
 Sochaux - Valenciennes5.9021.134.503.751.19
 Sochaux - Valenciennes6.402.251.126.6041.11
 Sochaux - Valenciennes6.802.51.117.004.251.10
 Sochaux - Valenciennes---8.004.51.08
 Sochaux - Valenciennes---23.005.51.03
 Sochaux - Valenciennes---34.006.51.01
Friday 3 February 2023, UKT
19:45 Dijon - Niort2.020.751.862.042.251.82
 Le Havre - Paris FC1.830.52.051.8122.05
 Nimes - Grenoble2.0201.862.0121.85
 Pau FC - Bordeaux1.850.252.032.002.251.86
 Quevilly-Rouen Metropole - Guingamp2.080.251.802.062.251.80
 Rodez Aveyron - Sochaux2.000.251.881.942.251.92
 SM Caen - SC Bastia1.940.51.942.082.251.78
 Valenciennes - Laval2.080.251.802.012.251.85
Saturday 4 February 2023, UKT
14:00 AS Saint-Etienne - Annecy FC1.800.52.081.912.51.95
Monday 6 February 2023, UKT
19:45 Amiens SC - FC Metz2.110.251.782.012.251.85