Live Chat
Partner of the month
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Friday 24 January 2020, UKT
France France, Ligue 2
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
19:00 Auxerre - Sochaux1.4802.93---
 Auxerre - Sochaux1.350.253.61---
 Auxerre - Sochaux1.820.252.17---
 Auxerre - Sochaux2.160.51.81---
 Auxerre - Sochaux1.280.54.30---
 Auxerre - Sochaux1.180.755.81---
 Auxerre - Sochaux2.580.751.57---
 Auxerre - Sochaux3.5511.33---
 Auxerre - Sochaux1.0819.84---
 Auxerre - Sochaux4.051.251.26---
 Auxerre - Sochaux1.071.2510.68---
 Auxerre - Sochaux4.741.51.22---
 Auxerre - Sochaux1.061.511.50---
 Auxerre - Sochaux1.031.7511.50---
 Auxerre - Sochaux6.311.751.141.120.56.95
 Auxerre - Sochaux-211.501.140.755.75
 Auxerre - Sochaux11.0021.071.1715.00
 Auxerre - Sochaux11.902.251.071.351.253.10
 Auxerre - Sochaux-2.2511.501.551.52.56
 Auxerre - Sochaux12.282.51.061.741.752.23
 Auxerre - Sochaux-2.511.502.0421.90
 Auxerre - Sochaux12.282.751.032.302.251.65
 Auxerre - Sochaux-2.7511.502.762.51.50
 Auxerre - Sochaux-311.503.102.751.35
 Auxerre - Sochaux12.283-4.2531.21
 Auxerre - Sochaux-3.2511.504.653.251.18
 Auxerre - Sochaux12.283.25-5.483.51.16
 Auxerre - Sochaux12.283.5-6.803.751.11
 Auxerre - Sochaux-3.511.5013.004.51.06
 Auxerre - Sochaux-3.7511.5026.005.51.01
 Auxerre - Sochaux12.283.75-13.006.5-
 Auxerre - Sochaux-411.5013.007.5-
 Auxerre - Sochaux12.284-13.508.5-
 Caen - AC Ajaccio1.9801.96---
 Caen - AC Ajaccio2.460.251.62---
 Caen - AC Ajaccio1.660.252.44---
 Caen - AC Ajaccio2.960.51.46---
 Caen - AC Ajaccio1.470.52.94---
 Caen - AC Ajaccio3.840.751.31---
 Caen - AC Ajaccio1.320.753.76---
 Caen - AC Ajaccio1.1615.79---
 Caen - AC Ajaccio6.0011.15---
 Caen - AC Ajaccio1.141.256.51---
 Caen - AC Ajaccio6.781.251.13---
 Caen - AC Ajaccio7.481.51.12---
 Caen - AC Ajaccio1.121.57.25---
 Caen - AC Ajaccio1.081.7510.09---
 Caen - AC Ajaccio7.501.751.07---
 Caen - AC Ajaccio7.502-1.140.56.20
 Caen - AC Ajaccio-27.261.170.755.00
 Caen - AC Ajaccio-2.257.261.2114.25
 Caen - AC Ajaccio7.502.25-1.401.253.01
 Caen - AC Ajaccio7.502.5-1.611.52.42
 Caen - AC Ajaccio-2.57.261.821.752.12
 Caen - AC Ajaccio7.502.75-2.1921.79
 Caen - AC Ajaccio-2.757.262.532.251.53
 Caen - AC Ajaccio7.503-2.942.51.45
 Caen - AC Ajaccio-37.263.452.751.30
 Caen - AC Ajaccio7.503.25-4.8031.18
 Caen - AC Ajaccio-3.257.265.503.251.15
 Caen - AC Ajaccio7.503.5-6.243.51.14
 Caen - AC Ajaccio-3.57.2615.004.51.06
 Caen - AC Ajaccio-3.757.266.205.51.01
 Caen - AC Ajaccio7.503.75-6.206.5-
 Caen - AC Ajaccio-47.266.207.5-
 Caen - AC Ajaccio7.504-6.208.5-
 Chateauroux - Niort1.5602.66---
 Chateauroux - Niort1.400.253.29---
 Chateauroux - Niort1.930.252.03---
 Chateauroux - Niort1.320.53.90---
 Chateauroux - Niort2.300.51.75---
 Chateauroux - Niort2.740.751.53---
 Chateauroux - Niort1.210.755.11---
 Chateauroux - Niort1.1118.36---
 Chateauroux - Niort3.5911.33---
 Chateauroux - Niort4.071.251.26---
 Chateauroux - Niort1.091.259.14---
 Chateauroux - Niort4.731.51.22---
 Chateauroux - Niort1.081.59.88---
 Chateauroux - Niort6.371.751.14---
 Chateauroux - Niort1.051.759.971.100.58.60
 Chateauroux - Niort-29.881.100.757.00
 Chateauroux - Niort10.7821.071.1216.40
 Chateauroux - Niort-2.259.971.261.253.70
 Chateauroux - Niort11.612.251.071.411.53.04
 Chateauroux - Niort-2.59.971.501.752.64
 Chateauroux - Niort12.112.51.061.7022.29
 Chateauroux - Niort12.112.751.032.022.251.88
 Chateauroux - Niort-2.759.972.322.51.65
 Chateauroux - Niort-39.972.692.751.48
 Chateauroux - Niort12.113-3.3031.33
 Chateauroux - Niort-3.259.973.703.251.26
 Chateauroux - Niort12.113.25-4.303.51.24
 Chateauroux - Niort-3.59.975.253.751.16
 Chateauroux - Niort12.113.5-9.204.51.07
 Chateauroux - Niort12.113.75-19.005.51.02
 Chateauroux - Niort-3.759.979.206.5-
 Chateauroux - Niort-49.979.207.5-
 Chateauroux - Niort12.114-9.208.5-
 Grenoble - FC Chambly1.3503.60---
 Grenoble - FC Chambly1.280.254.40---
 Grenoble - FC Chambly1.680.252.44---
 Grenoble - FC Chambly1.220.55.20---
 Grenoble - FC Chambly1.980.51.99---
 Grenoble - FC Chambly1.130.757.27---
 Grenoble - FC Chambly2.290.751.72---
 Grenoble - FC Chambly1.05113.35---
 Grenoble - FC Chambly3.0211.43---
 Grenoble - FC Chambly3.551.251.33---
 Grenoble - FC Chambly1.051.2514.29---
 Grenoble - FC Chambly4.171.51.26---
 Grenoble - FC Chambly1.041.515.19---
 Grenoble - FC Chambly1.021.7515.19---
 Grenoble - FC Chambly5.411.751.181.110.57.06
 Grenoble - FC Chambly8.6621.091.140.755.75
 Grenoble - FC Chambly-215.191.1715.00
 Grenoble - FC Chambly9.402.251.081.351.253.10
 Grenoble - FC Chambly-2.2515.191.571.52.53
 Grenoble - FC Chambly-2.515.191.701.752.25
 Grenoble - FC Chambly10.092.51.072.0221.90
 Grenoble - FC Chambly-2.7515.192.332.251.62
 Grenoble - FC Chambly10.142.751.052.782.51.49
 Grenoble - FC Chambly10.143-3.102.751.35
 Grenoble - FC Chambly-315.194.2531.21
 Grenoble - FC Chambly10.143.25-4.653.251.18
 Grenoble - FC Chambly-3.2515.195.663.51.16
 Grenoble - FC Chambly-3.515.196.803.751.11
 Grenoble - FC Chambly10.143.5-13.004.51.06
 Grenoble - FC Chambly10.143.75-26.005.51.01
 Grenoble - FC Chambly-3.7515.1913.006.5-
 Grenoble - FC Chambly-415.1913.007.5-
 Grenoble - FC Chambly10.144-13.508.5-
 Lorient - Nancy1.3103.97---
 Lorient - Nancy1.250.254.79---
 Lorient - Nancy1.580.252.65---
 Lorient - Nancy1.850.52.13---
 Lorient - Nancy1.210.55.60---
 Lorient - Nancy1.130.757.97---
 Lorient - Nancy2.100.751.84---
 Lorient - Nancy2.5811.54---
 Lorient - Nancy1.05115.42---
 Lorient - Nancy3.011.251.41---
 Lorient - Nancy1.051.2516.35---
 Lorient - Nancy1.041.517.34---
 Lorient - Nancy3.471.51.33---
 Lorient - Nancy4.451.751.23---
 Lorient - Nancy1.021.7517.34---
 Lorient - Nancy-217.341.100.58.80
 Lorient - Nancy6.7721.131.1216.40
 Lorient - Nancy7.482.251.121.261.253.70
 Lorient - Nancy-2.2517.341.431.52.99
 Lorient - Nancy-2.517.341.531.752.61
 Lorient - Nancy7.922.51.101.7722.22
 Lorient - Nancy-2.7517.342.082.251.86
 Lorient - Nancy8.092.751.072.362.51.64
 Lorient - Nancy-317.342.682.751.47
 Lorient - Nancy8.093-3.4531.30
 Lorient - Nancy-3.2517.343.803.251.25
 Lorient - Nancy8.093.25-4.403.51.23
 Lorient - Nancy8.093.5-5.503.751.15
 Lorient - Nancy-3.517.3410.004.51.06
 Lorient - Nancy-3.7517.3421.005.51.02
 Lorient - Nancy8.093.75-4.406.5-
 Lorient - Nancy-417.349.407.5-
 Lorient - Nancy8.094-9.408.5-
 Orleans - Guingamp2.1601.82---
 Orleans - Guingamp1.770.252.21---
 Orleans - Guingamp2.590.251.59---
 Orleans - Guingamp1.580.52.58---
 Orleans - Guingamp3.050.51.46---
 Orleans - Guingamp3.870.751.31---
 Orleans - Guingamp1.410.753.13---
 Orleans - Guingamp1.2414.30---
 Orleans - Guingamp5.8111.17---
 Orleans - Guingamp6.381.251.14---
 Orleans - Guingamp1.211.254.84---
 Orleans - Guingamp1.181.55.45---
 Orleans - Guingamp7.011.51.13---
 Orleans - Guingamp9.331.751.08---
 Orleans - Guingamp1.121.757.481.080.510.00
 Orleans - Guingamp1.06213.301.211.254.25
 Orleans - Guingamp7.122-1.361.53.46
 Orleans - Guingamp7.122.25-1.431.752.75
 Orleans - Guingamp1.052.2514.261.5522.59
 Orleans - Guingamp1.052.514.701.842.252.07
 Orleans - Guingamp7.122.5-2.142.51.80
 Orleans - Guingamp7.122.75-2.362.751.60
 Orleans - Guingamp1.022.7514.702.9331.41
 Orleans - Guingamp7.123-3.303.251.33
 Orleans - Guingamp-314.703.753.51.29
 Orleans - Guingamp7.123.25-4.403.751.20
 Orleans - Guingamp-3.2514.706.4041.12
 Orleans - Guingamp7.123.5-6.804.251.11
 Orleans - Guingamp-3.514.708.004.51.09
 Orleans - Guingamp7.123.75-17.005.51.03
 Orleans - Guingamp-3.7514.708.006.51.01
 Orleans - Guingamp-414.708.007.5-
 Orleans - Guingamp7.124-8.008.5-
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron1.7602.23---
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron2.210.251.77---
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron1.520.252.81---
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron2.670.51.56---
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron1.400.53.40---
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron1.260.754.42---
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron3.360.751.38---
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron1.1316.91---
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron5.0311.20---
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron5.731.251.17---
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron1.111.257.66---
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron1.101.58.40---
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron6.401.51.14---
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron1.061.758.42---
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron9.271.751.091.130.56.60
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron-28.421.150.755.50
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron10.0221.041.1814.65
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron-2.258.421.351.253.10
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron10.202.251.041.561.52.50
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron6.432.51.041.741.752.19
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron-2.58.422.0621.87
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron-2.758.422.402.251.58
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron6.432.751.022.862.51.46
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron6.433-3.302.751.33
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron-38.424.4031.20
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron-3.258.424.803.251.18
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron6.433.25-5.733.51.16
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron-3.58.427.003.751.10
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron6.433.5-13.504.51.06
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron-3.758.4226.005.51.01
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron6.433.75-13.506.5-
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron6.434-13.507.5-
 Paris FC - Rodez Aveyron-48.4213.508.5-
 Valenciennes - Le Mans1.5302.671.060.510.00
 Valenciennes - Le Mans1.400.253.201.211.254.25
 Valenciennes - Le Mans1.870.252.091.331.53.54
 Valenciennes - Le Mans2.170.51.781.401.752.85
 Valenciennes - Le Mans1.330.53.721.5322.67
 Valenciennes - Le Mans2.510.751.551.822.252.12
 Valenciennes - Le Mans1.210.754.252.082.51.84
 Valenciennes - Le Mans3.1011.352.302.751.64
 Valenciennes - Le Mans1.1216.402.8131.44
 Valenciennes - Le Mans1.101.257.003.103.251.35
 Valenciennes - Le Mans3.551.251.283.543.51.30
 Valenciennes - Le Mans4.291.51.244.403.751.20
 Valenciennes - Le Mans5.251.751.166.2541.12
 Valenciennes - Le Mans---6.604.251.11
 Valenciennes - Le Mans---7.004.51.10
 Valenciennes - Le Mans---15.005.51.03
Saturday 25 January 2020, UKT
14:00 Lens - Clermont Foot1.3903.30---
 Lens - Clermont Foot1.720.252.35---
 Lens - Clermont Foot1.300.254.00---
 Lens - Clermont Foot1.970.51.96---
 Lens - Clermont Foot1.250.54.70---
 Lens - Clermont Foot1.160.756.41---
 Lens - Clermont Foot2.300.751.68---
 Lens - Clermont Foot1.07111.03---
 Lens - Clermont Foot3.0011.45---
 Lens - Clermont Foot1.061.2511.71---
 Lens - Clermont Foot3.511.251.35---
 Lens - Clermont Foot1.061.512.51---
 Lens - Clermont Foot4.011.51.28---
 Lens - Clermont Foot1.031.7512.51---
 Lens - Clermont Foot5.291.751.191.100.58.00
 Lens - Clermont Foot-212.511.110.756.60
 Lens - Clermont Foot8.4221.101.1315.90
 Lens - Clermont Foot-2.2512.511.281.253.55
 Lens - Clermont Foot9.152.251.081.461.52.87
 Lens - Clermont Foot9.632.51.081.531.752.50
 Lens - Clermont Foot-2.512.511.7922.13
 Lens - Clermont Foot-2.7512.512.122.251.81
 Lens - Clermont Foot9.852.751.052.382.51.63
 Lens - Clermont Foot-312.512.802.751.45
 Lens - Clermont Foot9.633-3.4531.30
 Lens - Clermont Foot-3.2512.513.803.251.25
 Lens - Clermont Foot9.633.25-4.573.51.21
 Lens - Clermont Foot9.633.5-5.503.751.15
 Lens - Clermont Foot-3.512.5110.004.51.06
 Lens - Clermont Foot-3.7512.5121.005.51.02
 Lens - Clermont Foot9.633.75-9.606.5-
 Lens - Clermont Foot-412.519.607.5-
 Lens - Clermont Foot9.634-9.608.5-
Monday 27 January 2020, UKT
19:45 Le Havre - Troyes1.6502.361.080.58.00
 Le Havre - Troyes2.020.251.901.110.756.80
 Le Havre - Troyes1.450.252.851.1316.00
 Le Havre - Troyes2.400.51.611.281.253.55
 Le Havre - Troyes1.350.53.361.431.52.89
 Le Havre - Troyes1.240.753.901.531.752.51
 Le Havre - Troyes2.900.751.431.7822.14
 Le Havre - Troyes1.1316.002.112.251.84
 Le Havre - Troyes3.7011.262.352.51.60
 Le Havre - Troyes1.111.256.602.802.751.45
 Le Havre - Troyes4.151.251.223.4531.30
 Le Havre - Troyes5.221.51.183.803.251.25
 Le Havre - Troyes6.251.751.124.523.51.21
 Le Havre - Troyes---5.503.751.15
 Le Havre - Troyes---10.004.51.06
 Le Havre - Troyes---21.005.51.02