Live Chat
Partner of the month
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Tuesday 28 January 2020, UKT
International International, Friendlies
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
09:30 Urozhay Krasnodar - Druzhba Maykop2.6301.44-0.513.00
 Urozhay Krasnodar - Druzhba Maykop1.850.51.951.672.52.15
 Urozhay Krasnodar - Druzhba Maykop---1.852.751.95
10:00 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka1.0807.00---
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka1.050.254.10---
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka1.120.253.42---
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka1.200.53.12---
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka1.050.54.30---
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka1.020.754.30---
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka1.200.752.06---
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka1.201----
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka-14.30---
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka1.201.25----
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka-1.254.30---
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka-1.54.30---
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka1.201.5----
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka1.201.75----
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka-1.754.30---
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka-24.30---
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka2.0021.80---
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka-2.254.30---
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka1.202.25----
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka-2.54.30---
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka1.202.5----
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka1.202.75----
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka-2.754.30---
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka1.203----
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka-34.301.020.529.00
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka-3.254.301.071.56.40
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka1.203.25-1.302.53.50
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka-3.54.301.803.52.00
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka1.203.5-2.344.51.35
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka-3.754.303.905.51.16
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka1.203.75-3.906.51.06
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka-44.307.207.51.02
 Zlate Moravce - FC Petrzalka1.204-17.508.5-
11:30 Mizoram - Sikkim1.3303.25-0.519.00
 Mizoram - Sikkim1.800.752.001.532.52.40
 Mizoram - Sikkim---1.8531.95
12:30 FC Struga Trim & Lum - Arka Gdynia3.0001.36-0.515.00
 FC Struga Trim & Lum - Arka Gdynia1.830.751.981.572.52.35
 FC Struga Trim & Lum - Arka Gdynia---1.9531.85
13:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FC 08 Homburg5.5001.13-0.517.00
 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FC 08 Homburg1.901.251.901.602.52.30
 1. FC Kaiserslautern II - FC 08 Homburg---2.0031.80
13:30 NK Triglav Kranj - Javor Ivanjica2.1001.67-0.529.00
 NK Triglav Kranj - Javor Ivanjica1.880.251.931.332.53.40
 NK Triglav Kranj - Javor Ivanjica---1.853.51.95
14:00 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Maksimir2.3801.53-0.523.00
 Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Maksimir---1.432.52.75
 SK Sigma Olomouc - Orenburg2.3801.53-0.515.00
 SK Sigma Olomouc - Orenburg1.780.52.081.652.52.20
 SK Sigma Olomouc - Orenburg---1.782.751.96
 SK Sigma Olomouc - Orenburg---2.0631.76
12:00 Avangard Kursk - Dinamo Minsk2.1001.84-0.512.00
 Avangard Kursk - Dinamo Minsk1.770.252.151.211.54.11
 Avangard Kursk - Dinamo Minsk2.320.251.611.532.252.45
 Avangard Kursk - Dinamo Minsk1.550.52.461.742.52.08
 Avangard Kursk - Dinamo Minsk2.650.51.481.992.751.85
 Avangard Kursk - Dinamo Minsk1.171.54.872.2731.61
 Avangard Kursk - Dinamo Minsk5.671.51.132.583.251.48
 Avangard Kursk - Dinamo Minsk---2.893.51.39
 Avangard Kursk - Dinamo Minsk---5.524.51.13
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde1.07010.70---
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde1.140.256.36---
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde1.070.2511.51---
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde1.210.54.70---
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde1.060.512.11---
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde1.230.754.20---
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde1.040.7515.86---
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde1.01123.42---
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde1.2713.71---
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde1.011.2523.93---
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde1.401.252.81---
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde1.011.524.44---
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde1.531.52.51---
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde1.661.752.29---
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde-1.7524.44---
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde1.8821.98---
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde-224.44---
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde-2.2524.44---
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde2.102.251.75---
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde2.352.51.60---
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde-2.524.441.020.534.00
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde-2.7524.441.081.53.90
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde2.582.751.461.302.53.96
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde3.1931.331.473.252.60
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde-324.441.733.52.24
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde-3.2524.441.853.752.01
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde3.513.251.292.0241.78
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde-3.524.442.274.251.61
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde4.273.51.262.744.51.50
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde4.793.751.194.375.51.22
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde-3.7524.447.606.51.08
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde6.5541.138.007.51.03
 FC Nordsjaelland - Roskilde-424.4417.508.51.01
 FC Van - FC Armavir4.3301.20-0.534.00
 FC Van - FC Armavir1.9011.901.252.54.00
 FC Van - FC Armavir1.901.251.902.0041.80
 Pelister Bitola - FK Tikves1.7302.00-0.515.00
 Pelister Bitola - FK Tikves---1.752.52.05
 Rakow Czestochowa - Tsarsko Selo Sofia1.170.54.921.141.55.13
 Rakow Czestochowa - Tsarsko Selo Sofia1.560.52.411.532.52.45
 Rakow Czestochowa - Tsarsko Selo Sofia1.800.752.131.662.752.18
 Rakow Czestochowa - Tsarsko Selo Sofia1.9911.841.8931.93
 Rakow Czestochowa - Tsarsko Selo Sofia2.291.251.632.143.251.69
 Rakow Czestochowa - Tsarsko Selo Sofia2.591.51.502.403.51.55
 Rakow Czestochowa - Tsarsko Selo Sofia5.112.51.164.274.51.19
15:15 Hammarby - Midtjylland1.8301.83-0.515.00
 Hammarby - Midtjylland---1.602.52.30
 Hammarby - Midtjylland---1.9631.86
16:00 Partizan Bardejov - SK Odeva Lipany1.5702.25-0.526.00
 Partizan Bardejov - SK Odeva Lipany---1.352.53.10
16:30 Kustosija - Vinogradar1.2903.50-0.521.00
 Kustosija - Vinogradar---1.452.52.68
17:00 First Vienna FC - FC Marchfeld Donauauen2.6301.44-0.534.00
 First Vienna FC - FC Marchfeld Donauauen---1.302.53.45
 SKU Amstetten - ASK St. Valentin1.03010.00-0.529.00
 SKU Amstetten - ASK St. Valentin---1.222.54.20
 SV Stripfing - Favoritner AC1.0508.50-0.534.00
 SV Stripfing - Favoritner AC---1.222.54.20
17:15 Deutschlandsberg - SV Heiligenkreuz1.1006.50-0.529.00
 Deutschlandsberg - SV Heiligenkreuz---1.282.53.55
17:30 FSV Optik Rathenow - TSV Chemie Premnitz----0.534.00
 FSV Optik Rathenow - TSV Chemie Premnitz---1.012.523.00
 Gratkorn - Trofaiach1.7302.00-0.534.00
 Gratkorn - Trofaiach---1.252.53.80
 Slovan HAC - Simmeringer SC1.9101.80-0.534.00
 Slovan HAC - Simmeringer SC---1.252.53.80
 Vellmar - Hessen Kassel11.0001.02-0.534.00
 Vellmar - Hessen Kassel---1.142.55.50
18:00 FC Dornbirn - Alberschwende1.01015.00-0.534.00
 FC Dornbirn - Alberschwende---1.112.56.60
 Halmstads BK - Tvaakers IF1.1405.00-0.515.00
 Halmstads BK - Tvaakers IF---1.632.52.25
 SC Columbia Floridsdorf - SV Spillern1.1305.50-0.534.00
 SC Columbia Floridsdorf - SV Spillern---1.182.54.65
19:00 FV Dudenhofen - Schifferstadt1.0508.50-0.534.00
 FV Dudenhofen - Schifferstadt---1.142.55.50
19:30 Drogheda United - Bohemians Dublin4.3301.20-0.519.00
 Drogheda United - Bohemians Dublin---1.502.52.50
19:45 Derry City - Institute1.2503.75---
 Derry City - Institute1.110.251.76---
 Derry City - Institute1.050.251.58---
 Derry City - Institute1.040.51.70---
 Derry City - Institute1.170.51.56---
 Derry City - Institute1.020.752.07---
 Derry City - Institute1.170.751.28---
 Derry City - Institute-12.07---
 Derry City - Institute1.171----
 Derry City - Institute1.171.25----
 Derry City - Institute-1.252.07---
 Derry City - Institute1.171.5----
 Derry City - Institute-1.52.07---
 Derry City - Institute-1.752.07---
 Derry City - Institute1.171.75----
 Derry City - Institute1.172----
 Derry City - Institute-22.07---
 Derry City - Institute1.172.25----
 Derry City - Institute-2.252.07---
 Derry City - Institute1.172.5----
 Derry City - Institute-2.52.07---
 Derry City - Institute1.172.75----
 Derry City - Institute-2.752.07---
 Derry City - Institute1.173----
 Derry City - Institute-32.071.020.521.00
 Derry City - Institute1.173.25-1.021.51.38
 Derry City - Institute-3.252.071.402.52.85
 Derry City - Institute-3.52.071.013.51.05
 Derry City - Institute1.173.5-1.014.51.05
 Derry City - Institute-3.752.071.365.51.01
 Derry City - Institute1.173.75-1.366.5-
 Derry City - Institute1.174-1.377.5-
 Derry City - Institute-42.071.378.5-
 Shelbourne - Longford Town1.7302.00-0.512.00
 Shelbourne - Longford Town---1.802.52.00
Wednesday 29 January 2020, UKT
00:15 Sportivo Atenas - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto---1.652.52.20
02:00 Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu1.3303.25-0.512.00
 Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu---1.752.52.05
08:00 Krylia Sovetov II - Akron Tolyatti1.6702.10-0.515.00
 Krylia Sovetov II - Akron Tolyatti---1.652.52.20
 South Adelaide Panthers - Western Strikers1.7302.00-0.521.00
 South Adelaide Panthers - Western Strikers---1.432.52.75
08:15 Sydney Olympic - Hakoah Sydney City East1.2204.00-0.519.00
 Sydney Olympic - Hakoah Sydney City East---1.432.52.75
09:15 Melbourne Knights - Heidelberg Utd2.7501.40-0.521.00
 Melbourne Knights - Heidelberg Utd---1.402.52.85
10:30 FC Vitebsk - Isloch2.6301.44-0.513.00
 FC Vitebsk - Isloch---1.702.52.10
13:00 FK MAS Taborsko - Dukla Praha3.5001.29-0.517.00
 FK MAS Taborsko - Dukla Praha---1.552.52.38
13:30 SV Ried - FC Nitra1.2503.75-0.521.00
 SV Ried - FC Nitra---1.452.52.68
14:00 FK Jablonec - Shonan Bellmare1.6202.20-0.513.00
 FK Jablonec - Shonan Bellmare---1.682.52.15
 Jeonbuk Motors - CSKA Sofia2.3801.53-0.515.00
 Jeonbuk Motors - CSKA Sofia---1.652.52.20
 LASK Linz - Silkeborg IF1.2004.33-0.519.00
 LASK Linz - Silkeborg IF---1.452.52.68
 NK Sesvete - NK Dugo Selo1.1704.50-0.512.00
 NK Sesvete - NK Dugo Selo---1.752.52.05
12:00 FC Arges Pitesti - Unirea Bascov1.1405.00-0.513.00
 FC Arges Pitesti - Unirea Bascov---1.682.52.15
16:00 Brabrand - Skive2.5001.50-0.519.00
 Brabrand - Skive---1.502.52.50
 Naestved - Nykobing1.7302.00-0.517.00
 Naestved - Nykobing---1.602.52.30
 Vendsyssel FF - Thisted FC1.2503.75-0.521.00
 Vendsyssel FF - Thisted FC---1.482.52.60
16:30 NK Dubrava Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina1.5002.50-0.513.00
 NK Dubrava Zagreb - Zagorec Krapina---1.732.52.08
17:00 SK Benesov - Vysocina Jihlava5.5001.13-0.517.00
 SK Benesov - Vysocina Jihlava---1.502.52.50
 Sparta Prague B - FK Prepere1.2503.75-0.523.00
 Sparta Prague B - FK Prepere---1.382.53.00
17:30 FC 1980 Wien - Union SC Perchtoldsdorf1.5302.38-0.534.00
 FC 1980 Wien - Union SC Perchtoldsdorf---1.182.54.65
18:00 SV Kapfenberg - SV Allerheiligen1.5702.25-0.521.00
 SV Kapfenberg - SV Allerheiligen---1.452.52.68
18:15 SV Leobendorf - ASK Mannersdorf1.3603.00-0.521.00
 SV Leobendorf - ASK Mannersdorf---1.452.52.68
18:30 Rot-Weiss Koblenz - Hassia Bingen1.3303.25-0.521.00
 Rot-Weiss Koblenz - Hassia Bingen---1.452.52.68
 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Alzenau1.5702.25-0.517.00
 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - Alzenau---1.532.52.43
19:30 Athlone Town - St Patrick's Athletic4.3301.20-0.517.00
 Athlone Town - St Patrick's Athletic---1.582.52.35