Live Chat
Partner of the month
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Saturday 23 October 2021, UKT
Romania, Liga 2
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
08:00 Metaloglobus Bucuresti - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc1.8402.021.431.752.75
 Metaloglobus Bucuresti - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc2.220.251.681.5722.40
 Metaloglobus Bucuresti - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc1.570.252.421.852.251.99
 Metaloglobus Bucuresti - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc2.570.51.502.102.51.74
 Metaloglobus Bucuresti - FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc1.430.52.802.412.751.55
09:30 AFC Hermannstadt - CSC 1599 Selimbar1.5012.581.3822.96
 AFC Hermannstadt - CSC 1599 Selimbar1.771.252.081.612.252.31
 AFC Hermannstadt - CSC 1599 Selimbar2.051.51.821.852.51.99
 AFC Hermannstadt - CSC 1599 Selimbar2.391.751.592.082.751.75
 AFC Hermannstadt - CSC 1599 Selimbar3.1121.362.4731.52
12:00 ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara1.4302.791.501.52.55
 ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara1.740.252.111.651.752.26
 ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara2.060.51.811.8921.94
 ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara2.440.751.572.202.251.67
 ASU Politehnica Timisoara - Ripensia Timisoara3.2711.332.492.51.52
Sunday 24 October 2021, UKT
09:30 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej1.1704.53---
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej1.280.253.26---
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej1.090.255.39---
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej1.460.52.76---
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej1.080.55.90---
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej1.040.756.00---
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej1.560.752.42---
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej1.8812.05---
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej-16.00---
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej-1.256.00---
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej2.141.251.78---
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej-1.56.00---
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej2.451.51.53---
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej1.461.75----
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej-1.756.00---
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej-26.00---
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej1.462----
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej-2.256.00---
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej1.462.25----
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej-2.56.00---
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej1.462.5-1.070.510.00
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej1.462.75-1.291.53.50
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej-2.756.001.4522.65
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej1.463-1.682.252.16
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej-36.001.952.51.90
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej1.463.25-2.172.751.68
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej-3.256.002.6231.46
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej1.463.5-3.353.51.33
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej-3.56.007.404.51.11
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej-3.756.009.005.51.04
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej1.463.75-15.006.51.01
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej1.464-7.407.5-
 Universitatea Cluj - Unirea Dej-46.007.408.5-
Monday 25 October 2021, UKT
12:30 CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Brasov Steagul Renaste1.2204.001.020.511.00
 CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Brasov Steagul Renaste1.470.52.461.301.53.40
 CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Brasov Steagul Renaste1.630.752.161.4622.47
 CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Brasov Steagul Renaste1.9511.861.682.252.05
 CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Brasov Steagul Renaste2.241.251.581.952.51.85
 CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Brasov Steagul Renaste2.551.51.442.172.751.61
 CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Brasov Steagul Renaste---2.6431.40
 CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Brasov Steagul Renaste---3.403.51.30
 CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Brasov Steagul Renaste---6.004.51.11
 CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Brasov Steagul Renaste---10.005.51.03
 CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Brasov Steagul Renaste---15.006.51.01