Live Chat
Partners of the month
Brokerstorm is an arbitrage friendly betting exchange.
Brokerstorm
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Thursday 2 February 2023, UKT
India, Premier League
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
14:00 Chennaiyin FC - Odisha FC1.7302.291.040.513.00
 Chennaiyin FC - Odisha FC1.980.251.871.151.255.50
 Chennaiyin FC - Odisha FC1.500.252.721.271.53.75
 Chennaiyin FC - Odisha FC2.260.51.641.301.753.45
 Chennaiyin FC - Odisha FC1.400.53.141.4123.00
 Chennaiyin FC - Odisha FC1.280.753.971.632.252.30
 Chennaiyin FC - Odisha FC2.690.751.481.852.52.00
 Chennaiyin FC - Odisha FC3.5211.302.072.751.89
 Chennaiyin FC - Odisha FC1.1715.002.4531.58
 Chennaiyin FC - Odisha FC1.141.255.752.683.251.45
 Chennaiyin FC - Odisha FC3.961.251.253.053.51.36
 Chennaiyin FC - Odisha FC1.131.56.003.553.751.28
 Chennaiyin FC - Odisha FC4.251.51.214.8041.18
 Chennaiyin FC - Odisha FC5.751.751.145.504.251.15
 Chennaiyin FC - Odisha FC---6.004.51.13
 Chennaiyin FC - Odisha FC---13.005.51.04
 Chennaiyin FC - Odisha FC---26.006.51.01
 Chennaiyin FC - Odisha FC---51.007.51.00
Friday 3 February 2023, UKT
14:00 East Bengal - Kerala Blasters4.1801.23---
 East Bengal - Kerala Blasters2.900.251.401.221.54.14
 East Bengal - Kerala Blasters2.350.51.591.512.252.54
 East Bengal - Kerala Blasters2.160.751.771.692.52.15
 East Bengal - Kerala Blasters1.7912.041.912.751.93
 East Bengal - Kerala Blasters1.601.252.352.1431.70
 East Bengal - Kerala Blasters1.481.52.672.423.251.56
 East Bengal - Kerala Blasters1.341.753.222.683.51.45
 East Bengal - Kerala Blasters1.2124.344.854.51.17
Saturday 4 February 2023, UKT
14:00 NorthEast United - Jamshedpur FC3.0701.38---
 NorthEast United - Jamshedpur FC3.520.251.29---
 NorthEast United - Jamshedpur FC2.350.251.601.191.54.50
 NorthEast United - Jamshedpur FC3.980.51.241.632.52.26
 NorthEast United - Jamshedpur FC2.150.51.831.782.752.03
 NorthEast United - Jamshedpur FC1.830.752.042.0231.85
 NorthEast United - Jamshedpur FC1.5612.422.273.251.63
 NorthEast United - Jamshedpur FC1.451.252.732.533.51.51
 NorthEast United - Jamshedpur FC1.371.53.044.544.51.19
12:00 Mumbai City - Hyderabad FC1.2503.91---
 Mumbai City - Hyderabad FC1.420.252.83---
 Mumbai City - Hyderabad FC1.610.52.331.171.54.85
 Mumbai City - Hyderabad FC1.820.752.191.562.52.41
 Mumbai City - Hyderabad FC2.0311.811.682.752.16
 Mumbai City - Hyderabad FC2.321.251.611.9231.92
 Mumbai City - Hyderabad FC2.611.51.492.123.251.71
 Mumbai City - Hyderabad FC3.141.751.362.363.51.58
 Mumbai City - Hyderabad FC4.1821.234.094.51.22
Sunday 5 February 2023, UKT
14:00 ATK Mohun Bagan - Bengaluru FC1.2903.59---
 ATK Mohun Bagan - Bengaluru FC1.230.254.151.281.53.55
 ATK Mohun Bagan - Bengaluru FC1.500.252.591.4322.78
 ATK Mohun Bagan - Bengaluru FC1.710.52.131.652.252.21
 ATK Mohun Bagan - Bengaluru FC1.950.751.941.922.51.93
 ATK Mohun Bagan - Bengaluru FC2.3811.582.122.751.71
 ATK Mohun Bagan - Bengaluru FC2.781.251.442.5531.51
 ATK Mohun Bagan - Bengaluru FC3.161.51.353.203.51.34
 ATK Mohun Bagan - Bengaluru FC3.981.751.246.144.51.12
Monday 6 February 2023, UKT
14:00 Odisha FC - FC Goa1.8002.042.0231.80
Tuesday 7 February 2023, UKT
14:00 Kerala Blasters - Chennaiyin FC2.040.751.802.022.751.80
Wednesday 8 February 2023, UKT
14:00 SC East Bengal - NorthEast United FC1.800.52.041.9631.86
Thursday 9 February 2023, UKT
14:00 Jamshedpur FC - ATK Mohun Bagan1.800.252.041.802.52.02
Friday 10 February 2023, UKT
14:00 Odisha FC - Hyderabad FC1.8002.042.022.751.80