Live Chat
Partners of the month
Brokerstorm is an arbitrage friendly betting exchange.
Brokerstorm
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Thursday 6 October 2022, UKT
Germany, Oberliga
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
16:30 SF Duren - FC Germania Lich-Steinstraß1.4502.501.532.752.29
 SF Duren - FC Germania Lich-Steinstraß1.680.252.061.6832.05
 SF Duren - FC Germania Lich-Steinstraß1.900.51.821.913.251.81
 SF Duren - FC Germania Lich-Steinstraß2.130.751.632.113.51.65
 SF Duren - FC Germania Lich-Steinstraß2.5011.452.393.751.49
Friday 7 October 2022, UKT
15:30 DJK Ammerthal - 1. SC Feucht1.4002.751.442.52.70
 DJK Ammerthal - 1. SC Feucht1.600.52.301.512.752.47
 DJK Ammerthal - 1. SC Feucht1.740.752.091.6432.23
 DJK Ammerthal - 1. SC Feucht1.9611.881.883.251.96
 DJK Ammerthal - 1. SC Feucht2.191.251.682.043.51.77
 DJK Ammerthal - 1. SC Feucht2.411.51.552.263.751.61
16:00 Nottingen - FSV Hollenbach1.5702.541.402.52.88
 Nottingen - FSV Hollenbach1.690.252.171.5632.35
 Nottingen - FSV Hollenbach1.880.51.951.763.252.06
 Nottingen - FSV Hollenbach2.070.751.761.953.51.87
 Nottingen - FSV Hollenbach2.3711.562.143.751.69
 Nottingen - FSV Hollenbach---2.4441.53
 SC Eltersdorf - ATSV Erlangen1.2903.501.402.52.88
 SC Eltersdorf - ATSV Erlangen1.590.52.181.5632.23
 SC Eltersdorf - ATSV Erlangen1.740.751.991.753.251.96
 SC Eltersdorf - ATSV Erlangen2.0111.852.003.51.83
 SC Eltersdorf - ATSV Erlangen2.161.251.632.143.751.63
 SC Eltersdorf - ATSV Erlangen2.361.51.512.4541.46
 Suderelbe - Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC1.5702.331.332.53.40
 Suderelbe - Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC1.430.252.641.4432.56
 Suderelbe - Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC1.850.251.991.623.252.19
 Suderelbe - Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC2.050.51.721.833.52.01
 Suderelbe - Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC2.270.751.571.973.751.76
 Suderelbe - Hamburg Eimsbutteler BC---2.2641.56
 SV Auersmacher - Hertha Wiesbach1.7302.001.402.52.88
 SV Auersmacher - Hertha Wiesbach1.560.252.251.543.252.26
 SV Auersmacher - Hertha Wiesbach2.050.251.811.713.52.01
 SV Auersmacher - Hertha Wiesbach2.220.51.601.933.751.88
 SV Auersmacher - Hertha Wiesbach2.490.751.462.1341.63
 SV Auersmacher - Hertha Wiesbach---2.364.251.50
 TSV Kornburg - Eintracht Bamberg3.5001.29---
 TSV Kornburg - Eintracht Bamberg2.620.251.471.532.52.50
 TSV Kornburg - Eintracht Bamberg2.250.51.651.652.752.22
 TSV Kornburg - Eintracht Bamberg2.030.751.811.8432.00
 TSV Kornburg - Eintracht Bamberg1.7812.042.063.251.75
 TSV Kornburg - Eintracht Bamberg1.611.252.292.273.51.60
16:30 Concordia - Altona 931.3603.001.402.52.88
 Concordia - Altona 931.490.252.451.472.752.50
 Concordia - Altona 931.650.52.161.5832.26
 Concordia - Altona 931.840.752.011.823.252.01
 Concordia - Altona 932.0211.741.963.51.77
 Concordia - Altona 932.241.251.582.173.751.61
 SC Staaken - FSV Union Furstenwalde1.500.252.381.532.52.40
 SC Staaken - FSV Union Furstenwalde1.690.52.051.522.752.31
 SC Staaken - FSV Union Furstenwalde1.930.751.911.6732.07
 SC Staaken - FSV Union Furstenwalde2.1411.641.953.251.87
 SC Staaken - FSV Union Furstenwalde2.391.251.502.093.51.65
 SC Staaken - FSV Union Furstenwalde---2.363.751.50
 SG Dynamo Schwerin - MSV Pampow2.0701.761.652.52.20
 SG Dynamo Schwerin - MSV Pampow2.360.251.571.562.752.37
 SG Dynamo Schwerin - MSV Pampow1.800.252.051.7132.12
 SG Dynamo Schwerin - MSV Pampow1.620.52.301.943.251.87
 SG Dynamo Schwerin - MSV Pampow1.460.752.662.153.51.69
 SG Dynamo Schwerin - MSV Pampow---2.433.751.53
 Sportfreunde Baumberg - TuRU Dusseldorf1.4402.631.442.52.70
 Sportfreunde Baumberg - TuRU Dusseldorf1.580.252.201.502.752.37
 Sportfreunde Baumberg - TuRU Dusseldorf1.760.51.961.6332.14
 Sportfreunde Baumberg - TuRU Dusseldorf2.020.751.831.883.251.93
 Sportfreunde Baumberg - TuRU Dusseldorf2.2511.582.023.51.70
 Sportfreunde Baumberg - TuRU Dusseldorf2.481.251.462.243.751.55
 SSVg Velbert - TSV Meerbusch1.3303.251.362.53.10
 SSVg Velbert - TSV Meerbusch1.490.252.571.492.752.54
 SSVg Velbert - TSV Meerbusch1.680.52.191.6232.29
 SSVg Velbert - TSV Meerbusch1.850.751.991.843.251.98
 SSVg Velbert - TSV Meerbusch2.0711.762.033.51.90
 SSVg Velbert - TSV Meerbusch2.301.251.602.283.751.60
 VFB Hallbergmoos - TSV 1860 Rosenheim1.4502.701.552.52.50
 VFB Hallbergmoos - TSV 1860 Rosenheim1.660.252.221.682.752.16
 VFB Hallbergmoos - TSV 1860 Rosenheim1.880.51.961.8831.93
 VFB Hallbergmoos - TSV 1860 Rosenheim2.100.751.742.113.251.71
 VFB Hallbergmoos - TSV 1860 Rosenheim2.4611.532.323.51.57
 Victoria Hamburg - Curslack-Neuengamme1.1305.501.252.54.00
 Victoria Hamburg - Curslack-Neuengamme1.561.252.401.613.52.25
 Victoria Hamburg - Curslack-Neuengamme1.711.52.141.743.752.08
 Victoria Hamburg - Curslack-Neuengamme1.881.751.961.9541.89
 Victoria Hamburg - Curslack-Neuengamme2.0921.742.114.251.72
 Victoria Hamburg - Curslack-Neuengamme2.302.251.602.284.51.60
16:45 TVD Velbert - 1 FC Kleve1.550.252.321.402.52.88
 TVD Velbert - 1 FC Kleve1.720.52.051.532.752.34
 TVD Velbert - 1 FC Kleve1.950.751.881.6732.10
 TVD Velbert - 1 FC Kleve2.1911.631.933.251.89
 TVD Velbert - 1 FC Kleve2.441.251.502.093.51.68
 TVD Velbert - 1 FC Kleve---2.333.751.53
17:00 Hamburger SV III - USC Paloma Hamburg2.250.51.561.292.53.60
 Hamburger SV III - USC Paloma Hamburg2.060.751.681.553.252.25
 Hamburger SV III - USC Paloma Hamburg1.8911.911.703.52.02
 Hamburger SV III - USC Paloma Hamburg1.681.252.071.883.751.90
 Hamburger SV III - USC Paloma Hamburg1.551.52.262.0341.69
 Hamburger SV III - USC Paloma Hamburg---2.204.251.57
17:15 Eimsbutteler TV - TuS Osdorf1.0508.501.202.54.33
 Eimsbutteler TV - TuS Osdorf1.611.752.271.523.52.44
 Eimsbutteler TV - TuS Osdorf1.7822.041.643.752.23
 Eimsbutteler TV - TuS Osdorf2.002.251.811.8141.99
 Eimsbutteler TV - TuS Osdorf2.222.51.662.024.251.78
 Eimsbutteler TV - TuS Osdorf2.522.751.512.224.51.63