Live Chat
Partner of the month
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Friday 17 September 2021, UKT
Cyprus, 1st Division
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
16:00 PAEEK - Aris Limassol2.6601.50---
 PAEEK - Aris Limassol3.190.251.37---
 PAEEK - Aris Limassol2.050.251.811.351.53.21
 PAEEK - Aris Limassol3.700.51.291.441.752.84
 PAEEK - Aris Limassol1.820.52.121.5722.43
 PAEEK - Aris Limassol1.540.752.531.852.252.02
 PAEEK - Aris Limassol4.820.751.192.112.51.75
 PAEEK - Aris Limassol1.3313.372.442.751.57
 PAEEK - Aris Limassol1.271.253.883.753.51.27
Saturday 18 September 2021, UKT
15:00 Pafos FC - AEK Larnaca1.9101.91---
 Pafos FC - AEK Larnaca2.290.251.62---
 Pafos FC - AEK Larnaca1.620.252.301.351.53.14
 Pafos FC - AEK Larnaca2.680.51.471.441.752.75
 Pafos FC - AEK Larnaca1.470.52.691.6022.32
 Pafos FC - AEK Larnaca1.330.753.301.912.251.89
 Pafos FC - AEK Larnaca3.290.751.332.202.51.66
 Pafos FC - AEK Larnaca1.1914.612.502.751.52
 Pafos FC - AEK Larnaca4.5811.203.553.51.28
17:00 Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol2.6001.50---
 Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol3.040.251.371.291.53.45
 Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol2.070.251.761.4722.67
 Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol3.470.51.301.702.252.13
 Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol1.800.52.031.942.51.85
 Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol1.580.752.372.212.751.66
 Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol1.3813.032.6931.46
 Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol1.311.253.443.343.51.31
 Olympiakos Nicosia - AEL Limassol1.261.53.866.564.51.11
Sunday 19 September 2021, UKT
16:00 Apollon Limassol - APOEL1.6902.17---
 Apollon Limassol - APOEL1.490.252.61---
 Apollon Limassol - APOEL2.050.251.791.361.53.07
 Apollon Limassol - APOEL1.380.53.031.451.752.72
 Apollon Limassol - APOEL2.380.51.581.5922.34
 Apollon Limassol - APOEL2.960.751.401.862.251.94
 Apollon Limassol - APOEL1.260.753.862.122.51.71
 Apollon Limassol - APOEL4.2411.222.462.751.54
 Apollon Limassol - APOEL4.811.251.183.823.51.25
Monday 20 September 2021, UKT
16:00 Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopias1.300.753.45---
 Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopias1.3713.011.201.54.34
 Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopias1.581.252.361.462.252.66
 Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopias1.791.52.011.632.52.23
 Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopias2.011.751.801.802.751.99
 Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopias2.3621.582.0731.74
 Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopias2.682.251.462.363.251.57
 Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopias2.972.51.382.633.51.46
 Omonia Nicosia - Doxa Katokopias3.672.751.274.754.51.17
18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta - Ethnikos Achnas FC1.220.254.21---
 Anorthosis Famagusta - Ethnikos Achnas FC1.340.53.221.241.53.93
 Anorthosis Famagusta - Ethnikos Achnas FC1.430.752.811.552.252.44
 Anorthosis Famagusta - Ethnikos Achnas FC1.5812.381.742.52.08
 Anorthosis Famagusta - Ethnikos Achnas FC1.881.251.931.952.751.85
 Anorthosis Famagusta - Ethnikos Achnas FC2.171.51.692.2931.61
 Anorthosis Famagusta - Ethnikos Achnas FC2.531.751.522.623.251.48
 Anorthosis Famagusta - Ethnikos Achnas FC3.2021.342.923.51.39
 Anorthosis Famagusta - Ethnikos Achnas FC3.592.251.295.444.51.14