Live Chat
Partners of the month
Brokerstorm is an arbitrage friendly betting exchange.
Brokerstorm
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Friday 7 October 2022, UKT
Cyprus, 1st Division
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
15:00 APOEL Nicosia - Karmiotissa FC1.0807.00---
 APOEL Nicosia - Karmiotissa FC1.300.753.55---
 APOEL Nicosia - Karmiotissa FC1.3713.11---
 APOEL Nicosia - Karmiotissa FC1.571.252.431.191.54.62
 APOEL Nicosia - Karmiotissa FC1.781.52.151.672.52.28
 APOEL Nicosia - Karmiotissa FC2.011.751.831.852.752.06
 APOEL Nicosia - Karmiotissa FC2.4021.582.0431.79
 APOEL Nicosia - Karmiotissa FC2.752.251.462.313.251.62
 APOEL Nicosia - Karmiotissa FC3.092.51.372.583.51.50
 APOEL Nicosia - Karmiotissa FC3.812.751.274.594.51.19
Saturday 8 October 2022, UKT
15:00 Nea Salamis Famagusta - Doxa Katokopias1.6002.33---
 Nea Salamis Famagusta - Doxa Katokopias1.430.252.82---
 Nea Salamis Famagusta - Doxa Katokopias1.950.251.891.391.52.91
 Nea Salamis Famagusta - Doxa Katokopias1.330.53.281.501.752.57
 Nea Salamis Famagusta - Doxa Katokopias2.290.51.631.6622.21
 Nea Salamis Famagusta - Doxa Katokopias2.780.751.441.942.251.90
 Nea Salamis Famagusta - Doxa Katokopias1.220.754.262.212.51.67
 Nea Salamis Famagusta - Doxa Katokopias3.7811.262.592.751.49
 Nea Salamis Famagusta - Doxa Katokopias4.281.251.224.003.51.23
 Pafos FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni FC1.1106.00---
 Pafos FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni FC1.300.53.48---
 Pafos FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni FC1.370.753.041.241.53.94
 Pafos FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni FC1.5012.601.542.252.45
 Pafos FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni FC1.771.252.091.812.52.09
 Pafos FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni FC2.051.51.791.932.751.86
 Pafos FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni FC2.361.751.592.2731.63
 Pafos FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni FC2.9521.402.583.251.50
 Pafos FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni FC3.312.251.332.873.51.40
 Pafos FC - Enosis Neon Paralimni FC3.682.51.275.234.51.15
Sunday 9 October 2022, UKT
14:00 Olympiakos Nicosia - Akritas Chlorakas1.6702.45---
 Olympiakos Nicosia - Akritas Chlorakas1.920.251.92---
 Olympiakos Nicosia - Akritas Chlorakas1.400.252.971.391.52.92
 Olympiakos Nicosia - Akritas Chlorakas1.300.53.451.491.752.58
 Olympiakos Nicosia - Akritas Chlorakas2.230.51.661.6522.22
 Olympiakos Nicosia - Akritas Chlorakas2.700.751.471.942.251.89
 Olympiakos Nicosia - Akritas Chlorakas1.200.754.502.212.51.67
 Olympiakos Nicosia - Akritas Chlorakas3.7011.272.592.751.49
 Olympiakos Nicosia - Akritas Chlorakas4.221.251.224.043.51.23
15:00 Aris Limassol - AEK Larnaca1.8302.06---
 Aris Limassol - AEK Larnaca2.220.251.66---
 Aris Limassol - AEK Larnaca1.570.252.401.371.53.00
 Aris Limassol - AEK Larnaca1.430.52.821.471.752.66
 Aris Limassol - AEK Larnaca2.610.51.491.6122.29
 Aris Limassol - AEK Larnaca1.290.753.541.982.251.91
 Aris Limassol - AEK Larnaca3.230.751.342.202.51.69
 Aris Limassol - AEK Larnaca1.1615.222.502.751.52
 Aris Limassol - AEK Larnaca4.6111.193.853.51.25
Monday 10 October 2022, UKT
15:00 AEL Limassol - AC Omonia Nicosia2.3501.60---
 AEL Limassol - AC Omonia Nicosia2.810.251.44---
 AEL Limassol - AC Omonia Nicosia1.890.252.001.351.53.10
 AEL Limassol - AC Omonia Nicosia3.240.51.341.441.752.75
 AEL Limassol - AC Omonia Nicosia1.650.52.231.5722.38
 AEL Limassol - AC Omonia Nicosia4.170.751.231.882.251.97
 AEL Limassol - AC Omonia Nicosia1.470.752.692.102.51.74
 AEL Limassol - AC Omonia Nicosia1.2813.602.402.751.56
 AEL Limassol - AC Omonia Nicosia1.231.254.083.663.51.27
 Anorthosis Famagusta - Apollon Limassol1.8002.18---
 Anorthosis Famagusta - Apollon Limassol1.520.252.52---
 Anorthosis Famagusta - Apollon Limassol2.100.251.741.361.53.08
 Anorthosis Famagusta - Apollon Limassol2.460.51.551.451.752.73
 Anorthosis Famagusta - Apollon Limassol1.400.52.941.5822.36
 Anorthosis Famagusta - Apollon Limassol1.270.753.711.932.251.95
 Anorthosis Famagusta - Apollon Limassol3.000.751.382.152.51.72
 Anorthosis Famagusta - Apollon Limassol4.1811.232.432.751.55
 Anorthosis Famagusta - Apollon Limassol1.1515.523.733.51.26