Live Chat
Partners of the month
Brokerstorm is an arbitrage friendly betting exchange.
Brokerstorm
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Saturday 22 January 2022, UKT
Spain, Primera Division RFEF (Terciera)
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
11:00 Ursaria - Las Rozas CF3.053.202.802.521.6510
14:45 Rapid de Murillo - Casalarreina CF9.505.501.281.722.309
15:00 CD Beti Onak - Pamplona2.153.303.501.991.888
 CD Egues - CD Avance Ezcabarte3.343.252.242.041.827
 Ibiza San Rafel - Felanitx2.403.202.942.341.645
 Llosetense - CD Serverense1.265.7512.001.642.345
 PE Sant Jordi - Inter Ibiza1.543.907.601.971.917
 Salamanca CF UDS B - Ciudad Rodrigo CF1.923.304.602.281.678
 UD Samano - Siete Villas2.163.253.542.051.877
15:30 CD Villacanas - Manchego2.383.452.802.281.678
16:00 Albacete Balompie - CE Sabadell FC1.833.404.302.431.555
 Alcoyano - Real Madrid Castilla2.643.052.802.501.6217
 Amurrio Club - Santutxu2.343.103.242.181.746
 Cultural Leonesa - Real Union2.093.454.002.431.6816
 FC Asco - EC Granollers3.243.152.392.481.586
 Platges de Calvia - Manacor2.023.253.952.021.847
 San Sebastian Reyes - Celta Vigo B2.523.153.002.541.5117
 Sevilla C - Los Barrios1.843.304.042.201.656
 UD Cornella - San Fernando CD2.483.172.982.431.6417
 UD Poblense - SD Portmany1.474.337.401.931.967
 Vilafranca - Castelldefels1.513.956.601.901.817
16:30 Las Palmas C - CD Union Puerto2.263.502.841.981.891
 Las Palmas III - CD La Cuadra2.303.403.142.001.804
17:45 AD Complutense Alcala - CF Pozuelo de Alarcon3.243.102.352.261.685
18:00 Athletic Bilbao B - Extremadura UD1.554.729.302.341.759
 Barcelona B - UCAM Murcia1.853.525.002.271.6617
 CD Roces - Covadonga3.543.252.222.301.676
 EMD Aceuchal - Jerez5.103.601.851.991.877
 FC Andorra - UE Costa Brava1.743.606.032.441.5715
 Real Valladolid Promesas - Tudelano2.063.324.002.431.6816
 SD Logrones - Racing Santander3.803.222.172.381.6316
Sunday 23 January 2022, UKT
11:00 Betis Deportivo Balompie - Sevilla Atletico2.693.202.822.351.6116
 CD Atletico Baleares - Algeciras2.043.454.442.501.6616
 CD Calahorra - CD Badajoz2.403.073.152.571.5316
 Internacional de Madrid - Deportivo La Coruna5.073.501.862.411.5816
 Villarreal B - Atletico Sanluqueno1.753.715.502.331.7212
12:00 CF Talavera de la Reina - Zamora CF2.213.203.512.381.6015
15:00 Real Balompedica Linense - Gimnastic de Tarragona2.523.013.202.701.5016
16:00 CD Castellon - Linares Deportivo2.263.253.362.501.5517
 Racing Club de Ferrol - UD Logrones2.173.103.662.531.5317
 Unionistas de Salamanca CF - CF Rayo Majadahonda2.323.353.262.601.5416
Wednesday 26 January 2022, UKT
15:15 Sporting Gijon B - Lenense1.504.055.751.861.941
Wednesday 2 February 2022, UKT
17:00 CD Roda - Villarreal C2.402.903.002.501.495
19:30 El Palo - Torre del Mar-----0