Live Chat
Partners of the month
Brokerstorm is an arbitrage friendly betting exchange.
Brokerstorm
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Friday 10 December 2021, UKT
Germany, Regionalliga
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
19:00 Energie Cottbus - BFC Dynamo2.133.863.061.582.458
 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - Phonix Lubeck1.305.6010.001.602.4411
 VSG Altglienicke - Carl Zeiss Jena2.463.752.771.652.3212
19:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bonner SC1.197.8019.001.502.6010
 VfB Lubeck - Heider SV1.365.2010.001.672.504
Saturday 11 December 2021, UKT
13:00 FC Eilenburg - FSV Luckenwalde3.353.722.141.682.249
 Hamburger SV II - FC Teutonia 052.513.852.561.502.769
 Rain am Lech - Schweinfurt9.504.741.261.532.382
 SV Tasmania Berlin - SV Lichtenberg 472.903.582.321.782.129
14:00 Alemannia Aachen - Preussen Munster7.004.601.451.782.1710
 Borussia Monchengladbach II - VfB Homberg1.604.305.401.732.2111
 FC 08 Homburg - Rot-Weiss Koblenz1.873.754.101.852.0010
 FC Giessen - TSV Schott Mainz2.163.503.261.921.959
 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Fortuna Cologne7.804.801.401.762.1110
 FSV Frankfurt - Hoffenheim II2.253.603.101.802.0810
 KFC Uerdingen 05 - RW Oberhausen12.007.301.271.442.7210
 Luneburger SK Hansa - BSV SW Rehden2.473.662.631.672.307
 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV 19 Straelen1.744.104.301.652.3510
 SC Wiedenbruck - SV Lippstadt 081.873.903.951.772.3010
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - Astoria Walldorf2.763.782.401.602.5810
 Sportfreunde Lotte - Fortuna Dusseldorf II4.804.241.641.652.388
 SV Atlas Delmenhorst - Werder Bremen II4.564.321.691.532.789
 SV Rodinghausen - Wuppertaler SV2.233.603.121.882.0510
 TSG Balingen - Bahlinger SC2.493.522.681.832.028
 TSV Steinbach - Mainz 05 II2.313.602.901.752.189
 VfR Aalen - Pirmasens2.203.503.402.002.009
15:00 SSV Jeddeloh - FC Oberneuland1.455.207.401.622.408
15:30 VfB Stuttgart II - Hessen Kassel2.153.603.501.892.0010
16:00 Chemnitzer FC - SV Babelsberg1.943.753.681.812.057
Sunday 12 December 2021, UKT
13:00 Berliner AK 07 - VfB Auerbach1.286.2011.001.582.347
 FSV Union Furstenwalde - Tennis Borussia Berlin3.383.901.991.542.418
 Germania Halbers. - BSG Chemie Leipz.2.803.752.051.692.001
 Germania Halberstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig3.123.902.251.752.137
 Lokomotive Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathenow1.316.209.001.442.593
 VfV Hildesheim - Hannover 96 II2.223.703.031.722.178
13:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Hertha Berlin II2.383.622.761.722.177
14:00 Altona 93 - SV Drochtersen/Assel7.405.401.361.402.888
 Eintracht Norderstedt - Holstein Kiel II5.704.601.511.502.508
 Elversberg - SSV Ulm 18462.173.703.121.702.139
 VfB Oldenburg - HSC Hannover1.256.7010.001.472.566
Monday 13 December 2021, UKT
14:00 Cologne II - FC Schalke 04 II1.684.244.501.502.508
Wednesday 15 December 2021, UKT
18:00 Schott Mainz - Aalen---1.702.051
Saturday 19 February 2022, UKT
13:00 Schalding-Heining - Eltersdorf---1.502.501
Tuesday 1 March 2022, UKT
17:00 Rosenheim - Augsburg II---1.442.631