Live Chat
Partner of the month
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Thursday 5 August 2021, UKT
E-Sports League of Legends, LDL
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
05:00 Suning Gaming-S - ThunderTalk Young-----0
06:00 Oh My Dream - LNG Academy-----0
07:00 WanZhen - FunPlus Phoenix Blaze-----0
08:00 MAX E-Sports - Kaisa Gaming-----0
09:00 EDward Youth - Ultra Prime Academy-----0
10:00 Team Pinnacle - LGD Young-----0
Friday 6 August 2021, UKT
05:00 V5 87 - Top Esports Challenger-----0
06:00 Team WE Academy - Bilibili Junior-----0
07:00 Invictus Gaming Young - Royal Club-----0
09:00 All Combo - TWELVE-----0
 Rogue Warriors Shark - Rare Atom Period-----0
10:00 Shu Dai Xiong - Young Miracles-----0
Saturday 7 August 2021, UKT
06:00 Ultra Prime Academy - LNG Academy-----0
07:00 EDward Youth - Pinnacle-----0
08:00 MAX E-Sports - Suning Gaming-S-----0
 WanZhen - ThunderTalk Young-----0
10:00 FunPlus Phoenix Blaze - Oh My Dream-----0
11:00 Kaisa - Joy Dream-----0
Sunday 8 August 2021, UKT
06:00 All Combo - Young Miracles-----0
07:00 Royal Club - Shu Dai Xiong-----0
08:00 Bilibili Junior - Invictus Young-----0
09:00 Rogue Warriors Shark - V5 87-----0
10:00 Rare Atom Period - TWELVE-----0
Monday 9 August 2021, UKT
06:00 Joy Dream - LGD Young-----0
07:00 Ultra Prime Academy - FunPlus Phoenix Blaze-----0
08:00 EDward Youth - Oh My Dream-----0
 MAX E-Sports - ThunderTalk Young-----0
10:00 WanZhen - LNG Academy-----0
11:00 Kaisa - Suning-S-----0
Wednesday 11 August 2021, UKT
06:00 Rogue Warriors Shark - Young Miracles-----0
08:00 All Combo - Royal Club-----0
09:00 We Academy - Rare Atom Period-----0
10:00 V5 87 - TWELVE-----0
11:00 Shu Dai Xiong - Invictus Young-----0
Thursday 12 August 2021, UKT
06:00 Joy Dream - Pinnacle-----0
07:00 Oh My Dream - Ultra Prime Academy-----0
08:00 LGD Young - Kaisa-----0
 MAX E-Sports - EDG Youth-----0
10:00 LNG Academy - Suning-S-----0
11:00 ThunderTalk Young - FunPlus Phoenix Blaze-----0
Friday 13 August 2021, UKT
06:00 Bilibili Junior - Shu Dai Xiong-----0
07:00 Young Miracles - Royal Club-----0
09:00 V5 87 - We Academy-----0
10:00 Rare Atom Period - Invictus Young-----0
11:00 Rogue Warriors Shark - TWELVE-----0
Saturday 14 August 2021, UKT
06:00 Pinnacle - Ultra Prime Academy-----0
07:00 Joy Dream - MAX E-Sports-----0
 LGD Young - FunPlus Phoenix Blaze-----0
09:00 WanZhen - Kaisa-----0
10:00 Oh My Dream - ThunderTalk Young-----0
11:00 EDward Youth - LNG Academy-----0
Sunday 15 August 2021, UKT
06:00 We Academy - All Combo-----0
07:00 TWELVE - Invictus Young-----0
08:00 Young Miracles - Bilibili Junior-----0
10:00 Rare Atom Period - V5 87-----0
11:00 Shu Dai Xiong - Rogue Warriors Shark-----0