Live Chat
Partner of the month
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Friday 17 September 2021, UKT
Germany, Regionalliga
TimeEventHomeHDPAwayOverHDPUnder
17:00 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - Heider SV1.5122.541.533.252.45
 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - Heider SV1.732.252.131.723.52.13
 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - Heider SV1.952.51.901.883.751.96
 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - Heider SV2.132.751.732.0741.76
 SC Weiche Flensburg 08 - Heider SV2.4031.562.264.251.61
 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FV Illertissen2.380.251.571.642.52.22
 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FV Illertissen2.040.51.791.792.752.02
 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FV Illertissen1.830.752.042.0431.81
 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FV Illertissen1.5712.432.273.251.63
 TSV 1860 Rosenheim - FV Illertissen1.441.252.762.493.51.52
 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FC Pipinsried1.6102.341.552.752.41
 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FC Pipinsried1.460.252.701.7032.16
 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FC Pipinsried1.910.251.941.933.251.90
 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FC Pipinsried2.170.51.702.133.51.72
 Viktoria Aschaffenburg - FC Pipinsried2.480.751.532.423.751.54
 Wacker Burghausen - SV Heimstetten1.580.52.351.522.252.49
 Wacker Burghausen - SV Heimstetten1.750.752.111.722.52.12
 Wacker Burghausen - SV Heimstetten2.0111.851.892.751.94
 Wacker Burghausen - SV Heimstetten2.291.251.642.1231.72
 Wacker Burghausen - SV Heimstetten2.551.51.512.343.251.58
17:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 II1.5112.531.502.252.54
 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 II1.771.252.071.702.52.16
 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 II2.031.51.831.882.751.95
 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 II2.321.751.632.1431.71
 Rot-Weiss Essen - FC Schalke 04 II2.8221.422.393.251.56
 Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Wiedenbruck 20002.4401.561.3722.96
 Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Wiedenbruck 20002.820.251.411.602.252.32
 Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Wiedenbruck 20001.990.251.861.832.52.01
 Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Wiedenbruck 20001.720.52.122.022.751.78
 Sportfreunde Lotte - SC Wiedenbruck 20001.530.752.462.3631.56
Saturday 18 September 2021, UKT
11:00 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathenow1.490.752.511.472.252.55
 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathenow1.6712.171.652.52.18
 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathenow2.001.251.861.852.751.98
 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathenow2.251.51.632.1031.70
 BSG Chemie Leipzig - FSV Optik Rathenow2.591.751.462.363.251.54
 Chemnitzer - Energie Cottbus2.0401.751.582.52.26
 Chemnitzer - Energie Cottbus1.790.252.081.732.752.05
 Chemnitzer - Energie Cottbus2.350.251.551.9931.84
 Chemnitzer - Energie Cottbus1.590.52.322.213.251.63
 Chemnitzer - Energie Cottbus1.430.752.712.433.51.51
 Hannover 96 II - Werder Bremen II2.4701.521.602.52.28
 Hannover 96 II - Werder Bremen II2.050.251.781.752.752.06
 Hannover 96 II - Werder Bremen II1.810.52.031.9931.83
 Hannover 96 II - Werder Bremen II1.610.752.322.243.251.64
 Hannover 96 II - Werder Bremen II1.4112.842.473.51.51
11:30 St. Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II1.6602.251.522.52.40
 St. Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II1.500.252.481.652.752.17
 St. Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II1.960.251.891.8731.95
 St. Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II2.160.51.672.133.251.70
 St. Pauli II - Holstein Kiel II2.530.751.482.313.51.56
13:00 FC Oberneuland - Luneburger SK Hansa2.0901.751.552.252.34
 FC Oberneuland - Luneburger SK Hansa2.440.251.521.762.52.11
 FC Oberneuland - Luneburger SK Hansa1.810.252.082.002.751.85
 FC Oberneuland - Luneburger SK Hansa1.570.52.352.2931.59
 FC Oberneuland - Luneburger SK Hansa1.400.752.792.553.251.47
 SSV Jeddeloh - BSV SW Rehden2.3101.591.452.252.59
 SSV Jeddeloh - BSV SW Rehden2.670.251.441.652.52.17
 SSV Jeddeloh - BSV SW Rehden2.080.251.901.832.752.02
 SSV Jeddeloh - BSV SW Rehden1.850.52.142.0831.75
 SSV Jeddeloh - BSV SW Rehden1.510.752.452.253.251.59
13:30 VfB Stuttgart II - Bahlinger SC1.570.52.311.552.752.33
 VfB Stuttgart II - Bahlinger SC1.840.752.081.8232.08
 VfB Stuttgart II - Bahlinger SC1.9811.831.953.251.84
 VfB Stuttgart II - Bahlinger SC2.251.251.632.163.51.66
 VfB Stuttgart II - Bahlinger SC2.501.51.502.473.751.50
12:00 Borussia Monchengladbach II - FC Koln II2.2901.601.562.52.32
 Borussia Monchengladbach II - FC Koln II2.610.251.451.702.752.10
 Borussia Monchengladbach II - FC Koln II1.940.251.961.9431.90
 Borussia Monchengladbach II - FC Koln II1.700.52.112.163.251.66
 Borussia Monchengladbach II - FC Koln II1.520.752.432.393.51.53
 Elversberg - FSV Mainz 05 II1.490.52.501.482.752.51
 Elversberg - FSV Mainz 05 II1.630.752.231.6232.23
 Elversberg - FSV Mainz 05 II1.9411.961.923.251.94
 Elversberg - FSV Mainz 05 II2.141.251.682.073.51.72
 Elversberg - FSV Mainz 05 II2.401.51.532.323.751.56
 FC 08 Homburg - TSV Schott Mainz1.4712.581.4232.71
 FC 08 Homburg - TSV Schott Mainz1.671.252.171.613.252.25
 FC 08 Homburg - TSV Schott Mainz1.891.51.951.923.52.01
 FC 08 Homburg - TSV Schott Mainz2.061.751.741.983.751.78
 FC 08 Homburg - TSV Schott Mainz2.3921.542.2741.58
 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Uerdingen1.4802.531.482.252.51
 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Uerdingen1.670.252.161.672.52.15
 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Uerdingen1.880.51.951.882.751.93
 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Uerdingen2.100.751.712.1731.66
 FC Wegberg-Beeck - Uerdingen2.5111.492.463.251.50
 FSV Frankfurt - FK Pirmasens1.440.252.671.4122.72
 FSV Frankfurt - FK Pirmasens1.630.52.241.642.252.21
 FSV Frankfurt - FK Pirmasens1.890.751.991.922.51.94
 FSV Frankfurt - FK Pirmasens2.1811.662.092.751.70
 FSV Frankfurt - FK Pirmasens2.531.251.482.5031.48
 Greuther Furth II - VfB Eichstatt2.9901.361.572.52.29
 Greuther Furth II - VfB Eichstatt2.310.251.591.742.752.08
 Greuther Furth II - VfB Eichstatt2.030.51.841.9931.87
 Greuther Furth II - VfB Eichstatt1.800.752.042.163.251.66
 Greuther Furth II - VfB Eichstatt1.5412.372.383.51.53
 Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt1.9901.971.582.52.28
 Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt1.700.252.261.732.752.09
 Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt2.150.251.681.9731.85
 Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt1.470.52.552.183.251.65
 Hamburger SV II - Eintracht Norderstedt2.430.51.522.403.51.52
 Nurnberg II - Augsburg II1.9402.011.592.52.25
 Nurnberg II - Augsburg II2.140.251.681.752.752.07
 Nurnberg II - Augsburg II1.670.252.342.0031.85
 Nurnberg II - Augsburg II1.440.52.672.183.251.65
 Nurnberg II - Augsburg II2.450.51.512.393.51.53
 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Lippstadt 081.5302.451.4322.66
 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Lippstadt 081.400.252.831.672.252.14
 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Lippstadt 081.830.252.031.932.51.92
 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Lippstadt 082.070.51.732.152.751.67
 Rot Weiss Ahlen - SV Lippstadt 082.410.751.532.5631.46
 Rot-Weiss Koblenz - Hoffenheim II1.850.51.991.8731.95
 RW Oberhausen - SV Rodinghausen1.4102.761.512.252.43
 RW Oberhausen - SV Rodinghausen1.630.252.241.702.52.09
 RW Oberhausen - SV Rodinghausen1.930.51.981.932.751.95
 RW Oberhausen - SV Rodinghausen2.120.751.702.2331.62
 RW Oberhausen - SV Rodinghausen2.6511.442.523.251.48
 Schweinfurt 05 - SV Schalding-Heining1.611.52.241.5132.43
 Schweinfurt 05 - SV Schalding-Heining1.841.752.071.873.252.08
 Schweinfurt 05 - SV Schalding-Heining2.0921.902.053.51.88
 Schweinfurt 05 - SV Schalding-Heining2.102.251.712.143.751.67
 Schweinfurt 05 - SV Schalding-Heining2.282.51.582.5041.48
 SpVgg Bayreuth - SpVgg Unterhaching1.470.252.581.492.52.48
 SpVgg Bayreuth - SpVgg Unterhaching1.790.52.191.612.752.24
 SpVgg Bayreuth - SpVgg Unterhaching1.850.751.981.8232.11
 SpVgg Bayreuth - SpVgg Unterhaching2.1111.712.053.251.74
 SpVgg Bayreuth - SpVgg Unterhaching2.371.251.542.273.51.58
 SV 19 Straelen - Preussen Munster2.450.51.511.572.52.29
 SV 19 Straelen - Preussen Munster2.200.751.651.722.752.07
 SV 19 Straelen - Preussen Munster1.9411.891.9831.85
 SV 19 Straelen - Preussen Munster1.851.252.142.213.251.63
 SV 19 Straelen - Preussen Munster1.531.52.392.453.51.50
 TSV Aubstadt - SC Eltersdorf1.420.252.731.462.252.57
 TSV Aubstadt - SC Eltersdorf1.630.52.241.652.52.19
 TSV Aubstadt - SC Eltersdorf1.840.752.051.832.752.05
 TSV Aubstadt - SC Eltersdorf2.1311.772.0531.80
 TSV Aubstadt - SC Eltersdorf2.441.251.522.293.251.57
 TSV Rain am Lech - FC Memmingen2.2501.641.602.52.23
 TSV Rain am Lech - FC Memmingen1.920.251.951.872.752.03
 TSV Rain am Lech - FC Memmingen2.600.251.462.1431.83
 TSV Rain am Lech - FC Memmingen1.650.52.212.193.251.64
 TSV Rain am Lech - FC Memmingen1.480.752.542.403.51.52
 TSV Steinbach - VfR Aalen1.500.52.481.512.252.44
 TSV Steinbach - VfR Aalen1.660.752.191.702.52.10
 TSV Steinbach - VfR Aalen1.9911.891.972.751.90
 TSV Steinbach - VfR Aalen2.241.251.632.2131.63
 TSV Steinbach - VfR Aalen2.541.51.482.493.251.49
 VfB Lubeck - Teutonia Ottensen1.4902.501.442.252.63
 VfB Lubeck - Teutonia Ottensen1.800.252.051.632.52.22
 VfB Lubeck - Teutonia Ottensen2.040.51.831.842.752.03
 VfB Lubeck - Teutonia Ottensen2.280.751.612.1131.75
 VfB Lubeck - Teutonia Ottensen2.7911.412.273.251.58
 Wuppertaler SV - VfB Homberg1.440.52.661.432.252.66
 Wuppertaler SV - VfB Homberg1.570.752.351.612.52.26
 Wuppertaler SV - VfB Homberg1.8112.051.822.752.04
 Wuppertaler SV - VfB Homberg2.091.251.722.0431.74
 Wuppertaler SV - VfB Homberg2.371.51.552.323.251.56
Sunday 19 September 2021, UKT
11:00 FC Eilenburg - Lokomotive Leipzig2.241.251.611.492.752.47
 FC Eilenburg - Lokomotive Leipzig2.001.51.791.6332.23
 FC Eilenburg - Lokomotive Leipzig1.901.752.001.873.251.95
 FC Eilenburg - Lokomotive Leipzig1.6022.302.033.51.75
 FC Eilenburg - Lokomotive Leipzig1.472.252.562.293.751.57
 Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke2.320.51.571.532.52.37
 Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke2.090.751.721.672.752.15
 Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke1.8511.961.8731.92
 Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke1.641.252.222.093.251.70
 Germania Halberstadt - VSG Altglienicke1.511.52.462.313.51.56
 SV Tasmania Berlin - FSV Union Furstenwalde1.8801.931.572.752.29
 SV Tasmania Berlin - FSV Union Furstenwalde1.650.252.201.7332.05
 SV Tasmania Berlin - FSV Union Furstenwalde2.150.251.752.003.251.82
 SV Tasmania Berlin - FSV Union Furstenwalde1.510.52.462.183.51.65
 SV Tasmania Berlin - FSV Union Furstenwalde2.410.51.532.483.751.49
11:30 ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 072.440.251.521.562.52.32
 ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 072.090.51.801.702.752.10
 ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 071.880.751.931.9831.87
 ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 071.6312.252.163.251.66
 ZFC Meuselwitz - Berliner AK 071.481.252.532.383.51.53
13:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - VfB Oldenburg2.0901.861.512.252.43
 Atlas Delmenhorst - VfB Oldenburg2.280.251.611.712.52.07
 Atlas Delmenhorst - VfB Oldenburg1.650.252.191.912.751.95
 Atlas Delmenhorst - VfB Oldenburg2.600.51.462.1831.65
 Atlas Delmenhorst - VfB Oldenburg1.490.52.502.433.251.51
 VfV 06 Hildesheim - HSC Hannover1.3902.851.472.252.52
 VfV 06 Hildesheim - HSC Hannover1.620.252.261.672.52.15
 VfV 06 Hildesheim - HSC Hannover1.890.51.961.872.751.95
 VfV 06 Hildesheim - HSC Hannover2.080.751.722.1131.69
 VfV 06 Hildesheim - HSC Hannover2.5011.492.373.251.53
12:00 Altona 93 - Phonix Lubeck2.540.251.481.552.52.34
 Altona 93 - Phonix Lubeck2.170.51.671.692.752.11
 Altona 93 - Phonix Lubeck1.940.751.921.9331.86
 Altona 93 - Phonix Lubeck1.6812.142.173.251.80
 Altona 93 - Phonix Lubeck1.521.252.422.413.51.52
 Bonner SC - Alemannia Aachen2.2801.611.4622.57
 Bonner SC - Alemannia Aachen2.660.251.441.712.252.08
 Bonner SC - Alemannia Aachen1.880.251.961.962.51.88
 Bonner SC - Alemannia Aachen1.650.52.202.222.751.63
 Bonner SC - Alemannia Aachen1.470.752.582.6531.43
 Fortuna Koln - Fortuna Dusseldorf II1.520.252.421.462.252.56
 Fortuna Koln - Fortuna Dusseldorf II1.730.52.071.652.52.17
 Fortuna Koln - Fortuna Dusseldorf II1.960.751.901.842.751.98
 Fortuna Koln - Fortuna Dusseldorf II2.3211.592.1131.69
 Fortuna Koln - Fortuna Dusseldorf II2.641.251.452.383.251.53
 Kickers Offenbach - Astoria Walldorf1.501.252.481.472.752.54
 Kickers Offenbach - Astoria Walldorf1.691.52.131.6032.27
 Kickers Offenbach - Astoria Walldorf1.941.751.931.893.251.95
 Kickers Offenbach - Astoria Walldorf2.1421.682.043.51.74
 Kickers Offenbach - Astoria Walldorf2.402.251.532.293.751.57
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - TSG Balingen1.480.252.541.452.252.60
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - TSG Balingen1.670.52.171.632.52.21
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - TSG Balingen1.890.751.951.852.751.99
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - TSG Balingen2.1911.662.0631.72
 SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach - TSG Balingen2.491.251.502.323.251.56
 SSV Ulm 1846 - Hessen Kassel1.4712.561.532.752.37
 SSV Ulm 1846 - Hessen Kassel1.701.252.111.7032.10
 SSV Ulm 1846 - Hessen Kassel1.941.51.901.973.251.85
 SSV Ulm 1846 - Hessen Kassel2.171.751.662.173.51.65
 SSV Ulm 1846 - Hessen Kassel2.5721.472.473.751.50
 TuS RW Koblenz - Hoffenheim II2.4201.521.502.52.46
 TuS RW Koblenz - Hoffenheim II2.040.251.751.622.752.23
 TuS RW Koblenz - Hoffenheim II1.830.51.981.8131.98
 TuS RW Koblenz - Hoffenheim II1.630.752.242.043.251.74
 TuS RW Koblenz - Hoffenheim II1.4312.712.263.51.58