Live Chat
Partner of the month
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Saturday 23 February 2019, UKT
Spain Spain, Segunda Division B
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
15:00 Badalona - UE Olot2.203.312.80--1
 CD El Ejido - UD Ibiza2.613.362.30--1
 Don Benito - Melilla2.783.292.22--1
 Espanyol II - Sabadell1.943.423.29--1
 FC Cartagena - Atletico Malagueno1.245.0510.05--1
 Gernika - Gimnastica de Torrelavega1.733.304.36--1
 Granada CF B - Sevilla Atletico1.953.413.411.031.1311
 Izarra - UP Langreo2.933.342.11--1
 Jumilla - Recreativo Huelva2.603.202.40--1
 Levante B - Hercules2.783.292.22--1
 Marbella - CD Badajoz2.403.182.61--1
 Ontinyent - UB Conquense1.913.413.41--1
 Real Balompedica Linense - Atletico Sanluqueno1.693.484.32--1
 Real Oviedo II - Tudelano1.943.423.29--1
 Real Sociedad II - Real Union1.743.513.98--1
 San Fernando CD - Real Murcia1.963.173.49--1
 SCD Durango - CD Vitoria2.473.402.881.021.1311
 Teruel - Alcoyano2.102.973.33--1
 UCAM Murcia - Almeria B1.334.357.54--1
 UE Cornella - CD Castellon1.753.553.87--1
 Valencia II - Lleida3.003.282.10--1
15:30 Deportivo Fabril - Guijuelo2.403.303.101.031.1310
16:00 SD Leioa - SD Amorebieta1.823.504.001.021.1311
 Villarreal B - CF Peralada1.553.755.501.011.1511
16:30 Mirandes - CD Calahorra1.603.795.001.021.1311
 UD Logrones - Athletic Bilbao B1.823.504.00--11
17:00 Arenas Club de Getxo - Sporting Gijon B2.163.503.20--11
18:00 Racing Santander - Barakaldo1.513.766.001.031.1311
18:30 Real Madrid Castilla - Real Valladolid B1.633.605.001.031.1310
Sunday 24 February 2019, UKT
10:00 CD Don Benito - UD Melilla2.903.302.25--8
11:00 Atletico Madrid B - CF Internacional de Madrid1.553.805.70--8
 CD Atletico Baleares - Barcelona B1.823.804.30--9
 CD Ebro - SD Ejea1.933.503.52--9
 Espanyol B - Sabadell2.003.403.70--8
 Jumilla CF - Recreativo de Huelva2.703.202.43--8
 Las Palmas B - Celta Vigo B2.023.403.30--8
 Levante B - Hercules2.893.302.30--8
 Marbella FC - CD Badajoz2.433.202.70--8
 Real Balompedica Linense - Atletico Sanluqueno1.703.504.51--8
 Real Oviedo B - CD Tudelano2.033.503.65--8
 San Sebastian Reyes - CF Salmantino1.823.604.90--8
 UCAM Murcia - UD Almeria B1.354.428.00--8
 Unionistas CF - Navalcarnero1.633.605.00--8
15:30 Valencia CF Mestalla - Lleida Esportiu3.203.302.12--8
15:45 Coruxo - Burgos CF2.013.503.70--8
16:00 Badalona - UE Olot2.303.302.90--8
 CD El Ejido 2012 - UD Ibiza Eivissa2.703.402.35--8
 CD Izarra - UP Langreo3.053.402.23--8
 CD San Fernando - Real Murcia2.063.254.00--8
 CD Teruel - Alcoyano2.133.003.40--8
 Cultural Leonesa - AD Union Adarve1.624.006.50--8
 FC Cartagena - Atletico Malagueno1.265.5010.00--8
 Gernika - RS Gimnastica de Torrelavega1.743.314.70--8
 Pontevedra CF - Fuenlabrada2.503.402.64--8
 Rapido de Bouzas - SD Ponferradina3.093.402.19--8
 Talavera - CF Villanovense1.763.604.00--9
16:15 Ontinyent CF - UB Conquense1.953.433.41--8
17:00 Real Sociedad B - Real Union de Irun1.753.604.13--8
 UD Cornella - CD Castellon1.823.604.70--8