Live Chat
Partner of the month
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Saturday 19 October 2019, UKT
Spain Spain, Segunda Division B
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
14:00 Real Union - Athletic Bilbao B2.903.452.331.832.0014
14:30 Amorebieta - UD Logrones3.603.452.152.001.8515
 CA Osasuna B - Unionistas de Salamanca2.353.443.151.942.0514
15:00 Real Valladolid B - Deportivo Alaves B1.853.644.702.021.8015
15:30 Llagostera - Barcelona B3.953.502.151.962.0015
16:00 Arenas Club de Getxo - Burgos CF3.243.382.182.101.9015
 Levante B - Cornella2.473.243.002.111.7315
 Villarreal B - Lleida2.183.243.502.281.6315
Sunday 20 October 2019, UKT
09:00 Levante UD B - Cornella-----0
 Osasuna B - Unionistas CF2.293.332.911.791.921
 Real Union B - Athletic Bilbao B2.863.332.321.791.921
10:00 AE Prat - CD Castellon3.353.202.402.241.6515
 CF Internacional de Madrid - SCR Pena Deportiva2.173.483.381.881.9510
 CF Internacional Madrid - Santa Eulalia2.133.384.001.911.903
 CP Villarrobledo - Sevilla Atletico2.403.223.002.251.6514
 Gimnastic de Tarragona - La Nucia2.003.504.312.251.6514
 Idernasional Μ. - Pd Santa Eulalia2.103.303.101.851.902
 Rayo Majadahonda - Melilla1.973.504.002.041.8014
 San Sebastian Reyes - Celta Vigo B2.053.583.601.802.0315
 SD Ejea - Valencia Mestalla2.273.183.402.341.6014
 Sporting Gijon B - Real Oviedo B2.183.343.402.041.8015
 UCAM Murcia - CD Badajoz2.363.133.102.341.6014
 UD Ibiza - Atletico Baleares2.003.403.742.151.7015
11:00 Las Palmas B - Las Rozas CF2.453.203.402.261.6515
14:30 Tudelano - Guijuelo2.083.343.602.111.7515
15:00 Badalona - UE Olot2.633.302.752.301.6214
 CD Calahorra - Barakaldo2.293.323.102.041.8014
 Club Haro Deportivo - San Sebastian B-----0
 Haro Deportivo - Real Sociedad B2.703.352.902.081.8714
 Pontevedra - Getafe B2.053.544.502.041.8015
 Racing de Ferrol - Atletico Madrid B2.613.302.632.041.8015
 Real Balompedica Linense - Granada CF B1.863.464.802.201.6815
 Salmantino - CD Izarra2.083.353.602.211.8113
 UP Langreo - Marino Luanco2.453.143.032.281.6315
15:30 Atletico Sanluqueno CF - Villarrubia CF1.863.424.802.241.6515
 Sabadell - Espanyol B2.273.183.502.341.6015
16:00 Coruxo - Real Madrid Castilla3.403.242.402.241.6515
 Cultural Leonesa - SD Leioa1.564.306.501.682.2014
 Don Benito - Real Murcia2.703.302.692.431.5615
 FC Cartagena - Cordoba2.553.083.202.431.5615
 Marbella - Recreativo Huelva2.273.183.502.341.6014
 Merida - Yeclano Deportivo2.503.183.102.251.6614
 San Fernando CD - Algeciras1.863.424.702.241.6515
 Talavera - Cadiz B2.673.302.672.281.6315
17:00 Hercules - CD Ebro1.803.604.752.151.7515