Live Chat
Partner of the month
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Saturday 18 January 2020, UKT
Spain Spain, Segunda Division B
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
15:00 Melilla - Celta de Vigo B-----0
Sunday 19 January 2020, UKT
10:30 UD Melilla - Celta Vigo B2.253.503.101.922.0417
11:00 AE Prat - Orihuela CF1.883.654.052.191.9116
 Cadiz B - Yeclano Deportivo2.323.143.252.401.6016
 CF Internacional de Madrid - Coruxo1.863.754.001.951.9517
 CP Villarrobledo - Marbella2.703.202.742.261.6716
 Deportivo Alaves B - Burgos CF2.103.463.802.041.8516
 Espanyol B - CD Ebro1.673.905.302.041.9016
 Gimnastic de Tarragona - Barcelona B3.053.452.441.991.9516
 Las Palmas B - Atletico Baleares3.603.551.971.992.0017
 Las Rozas CF - Getafe B1.973.603.801.902.0117
 Rayo Majadahonda - UD Ibiza2.353.552.962.161.7517
 Real Valladolid B - Osasuna B1.863.643.941.912.0016
 Santa Eulalia - Atletico Madrid B3.253.652.041.802.105
 SCR Pena Deportiva - Atletico Madrid B3.203.562.101.742.1212
 Talavera - Recreativo Huelva2.323.153.202.271.6716
 Tudelano - Arenas Club de Getxo2.323.552.982.051.8516
 UCAM Murcia - Real Balompedica Linense2.273.103.652.541.5516
 UE Olot - Cornella2.163.453.752.101.8016
 UP Langreo - Real Oviedo B2.303.403.101.951.9517
15:30 SD Ejea - Llagostera2.343.452.982.241.6816
16:00 Algeciras - Real Murcia2.323.183.202.251.6916
 Badalona - FC Andorra2.923.352.442.101.7616
 Barakaldo - Guijuelo1.973.503.802.001.8716
 CD Calahorra - Athletic Bilbao B2.643.652.541.832.1016
 Club Haro Deportivo - UD Logrones3.953.701.881.952.1016
 Cordoba - Villarrubia CF1.753.605.002.261.6716
 La Nucia - Lleida2.643.352.822.381.6216
 Marino Luanco - Real Madrid Castilla2.763.452.541.911.9617
 Merida - Atletico Sanluqueno CF2.703.102.922.381.6016
 Pontevedra - Racing Ferrol2.073.603.401.872.0017
 Sabadell - Levante B1.674.007.002.271.6616
 Salamanca CF UDS - Amorebieta2.083.703.401.902.1016
 San Fernando CD - Granada B1.723.705.302.271.6516
 San Sebastian Reyes - Sporting Gijon B2.623.452.661.872.0017
16:30 Cultural Leonesa - Real Union1.494.355.851.742.1416
17:00 FC Cartagena - Don Benito1.583.857.002.321.6416
 Valencia Mestalla - CD Castellon2.823.302.602.361.6216
18:30 Sevilla Atletico - CD Badajoz2.763.162.742.241.6816