Live Chat
Partner of the month
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Saturday 19 October 2019, UKT
Poland Poland, III Liga
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
13:00 Avia Swidnik - KS Wisla Pulawy2.253.702.74--3
 Concordia Elblag - Bron Radom2.173.632.94--4
 Energetyk Row Rybnik - Ruch Chorzow2.594.002.28--4
 Gornik Konin - Baltyk Koszalin2.203.732.84--4
 Gwardia Koszalin - Mlks Unia Janikowo2.743.702.27--4
 Gwardia Koszalin - Amator Paszyn-----0
 Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory - Rekord Bielsko Biala2.284.002.59--4
 Kp Starogard Gdansk - Chemik Police1.724.154.02--4
 KS Hetman Zamosc - KS Wisloka Debica2.293.652.71--3
 KS Polonia Bytom SA - KS Lechia Zielona Gora2.074.052.91--4
 Kszo Ssa Ostrowiec Sw. - Chelmianka Chelm1.893.753.52--3
 Miedz Legnica II - Zaglebie II Lubin1.694.543.85--4
 Mieszko Gniezno - OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin2.003.833.20--4
 MKS Nielba Wagrowiec - SKS Baltyk Gdynia2.493.632.50--4
 MKS Piast Zmigrod - Foto-Higiena Gac2.784.032.14--4
 MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska - Wisla Sandomierz2.503.602.48--3
 Ruch Zdzieszowice - LZS Starowice1.178.3012.50--4
 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki - Legia II Warszawa1.973.683.40--4
 Stal Brzeg - Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie5.004.861.53--4
13:30 JKS Jarota Jarocin - Radunia Stezyca4.984.921.53--4
12:00 Grom Nowy Staw - Pogon II Szczecin3.604.081.83--4
 Mlks Znicz Biala Piska - Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki1.803.903.80--4
 Olimpia Zambrow - Unia Skierniewice1.973.683.40--4
 Podhale Nowy Targ - Sokol Sieniawa2.183.602.92--3
 Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki - KS Wasilkow1.654.124.45--4
 Wolczanka W. Pelkinska - Jutrzenka Giebultow1.843.803.65--3
15:00 LKP Motor Lublin - Korona II Kielce SA1.684.054.20--3
 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - KS Ursus Warszawa1.753.954.00--4
16:00 KKS 1925 Kalisz - Sokol Kleczew1.395.606.10--4
 Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska1.884.153.551.552.326
 Sokol Ostroda - Rks Radomsko1.425.006.40--4
Sunday 20 October 2019, UKT
09:15 KS Pelikan Lowicz - Polonia Warszawa1.873.773.701.642.186
11:00 Slask Wroclaw II - MKS Kluczbork1.794.173.601.652.206
13:00 Gornik Zabrze II - Sleza Wroclaw2.663.982.23--4
 Orleta Radzyn Podlaski - Siarka Tarnobrzeg3.383.751.93--3
 Stal Krasnik - KS Hutnik Krakow SSA2.263.622.77--3
14:00 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie - MKS Kaczkan Huragan Morag2.533.632.47--4