Live Chat
Partner of the month
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Saturday 25 January 2020, UKT
International International, Friendlies
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
09:00 Minay Uzhhorod - Tatran Presov1.674.003.801.442.701
12:30 Slavia Prague - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice2.622.622.801.751.951
13:00 AIK - Vasteras SK1.156.0019.001.672.101
 CSK Uhersky Brod - Puchov1.573.705.001.362.901
 Helsingborgs IF - Lyngby34.0012.001.06--1
 Kaan-Marienborn - Duren2.803.002.302.051.701
 Neman Grodno - Gorodeya2.252.553.503.501.251
 Paide Linnameeskond - JK Nomme Kalju3.102.872.251.442.551
 Sokol Zivanice - Vlasim-151.00---1
 VfL Oldenburg - Atlas Delmenhorst5.753.601.531.672.101
 Zenit - Red Bull Salzburg-----0
13:45 Gornik Zabrze - FK Teplice2.953.852.251.542.407
14:00 Fremad Amager - HB Koge2.353.752.921.752.2016
 Galway United [Mid] - Shelbourne4.904.301.47--1
 Krylia Sovetov - Bohemians 19052.563.602.701.732.2012
 Lech Poznan - Shakhtar Donetsk4.604.201.691.602.4012
 NK Maribor - ND Beltinci1.0215.0028.001.0611.005
 Rijeka - Olimpija Ljubljana1.774.275.551.602.7014
 Sarpsborg 08 - IFK Norrkoping2.893.752.291.672.2716
 SFL Bremerhaven - Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven1.0315.0022.001.079.103
 Team Wiener Linien - Favoritner AC1.227.209.201.145.505
 Vinogradar - NK Maksimir Zagreb2.234.602.841.702.177
12:00 BK Hacken - Norrby IF-151.00-2.251.571
 Brondby - Hvidovre IF-201.00-5.001.151
 Dinamo Zagreb - FC Koper-----1
 Lichtenberg 47 - FC International Leipzig1.126.5034.00--1
 SV Ried II - SV Austria Salzburg-56.00-3.901.221
 Warta Poznan - GKS Belchatow1.116.5056.00--1
14:30 Austria Klagenfurt - ASKO Gmund1.139.1014.001.136.006
14:50 Tammeka Tartu - Trans Narva2.494.102.601.453.1011
15:00 Cameroon - Chad1.275.1012.702.191.712
 GIF Sundsvall - Ostersunds FK2.543.652.511.802.1014
 Mjondalen - Valerenga2.453.702.821.622.5017
 Trencin - Čukarički-----0
 Zalgiris - Stomil Olsztyn1.963.703.451.612.326
15:30 SV Allerheiligen - Rottenmann1.296.7010.301.175.106
16:30 Dugo Selo - Zagorec Krapina3.103.862.301.572.686
16:40 Nomme United - Tallinna Kalev II1.385.406.201.175.258
17:00 Waterford FC - Shamrock Rov.5.204.351.451.452.371
18:30 Nomme Kalju II - Parnu JK3.384.251.851.293.806
20:00 Estudiantes Merida - Deportivo Tachira2.283.402.901.901.908
23:00 LDU Quito - Fenix1.614.155.101.812.009
Sunday 26 January 2020, UKT
03:30 Los Angeles FC - Penarol2.133.603.041.682.218
04:30 Adelaide Raiders - Modbury Jets1.744.303.841.432.755
13:00 Flora Tallinn - FC Levadia Tallinn2.154.002.651.582.354
 Ural - Tsarsko Selo 20151.494.405.401.642.264
12:00 FK Jablonec - Krasnodar5.454.451.491.502.605
 TuRU Düsseldorf - Hennef 052.804.002.051.452.683
14:50 FCI Levadia U21 - Elva2.054.402.701.353.103
16:40 Flora U21 - Kohtla-Jarve JK Jarve-----0
 K-Jarve JK Jarve - FC Flora Tallinn II8.706.201.241.283.553
17:00 Waterford FC - Shamrock Rovers4.904.301.551.502.505
23:00 LDU Quito - Atletico Fenix Montevideo1.554.004.501.751.951
Saturday 1 February 2020, UKT
11:00 Lokomotiv Moscow - Partizan1.993.504.002.081.815
15:00 Spartak Moscow - Rostov2.653.382.752.041.845
Tuesday 4 February 2020, UKT
15:00 Partizan - Rostov3.103.422.402.001.885
Wednesday 5 February 2020, UKT
15:00 Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow3.303.482.251.951.925
Saturday 8 February 2020, UKT
11:00 Spartak Moscow - Partizan2.133.503.341.941.944
Sunday 9 February 2020, UKT
15:00 Rostov - Lokomotiv Moscow3.603.452.112.041.845