Live Chat
Partner of the month
Rigister with Skrill using OddStorm banner, contact us and become a VIP member faster.
Skrill
Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
Monday 22 April 2019, UKT
Germany Germany, Oberliga
TimeEvent1X2OverUnderB's
09:15 Vedeler - SV Koyrslak Νoinegame-----0
 Wedeler TSV - Curslack-Neuengamme2.594.002.251.402.859
09:30 SC Condor Hamburg - VfL Pinneberg1.0611.0019.001.145.504
12:30 FC Teutonia 05 - FC Suderelbe1.336.006.001.263.705
13:00 1. FC Gievenbeck - FC Brunninghausen2.173.802.751.502.508
 ASC 09 Dortmund - Westfalia Rhynern2.023.902.971.482.609
 FC Ederbergland - Bad Vilbel5.105.001.461.353.107
 FC Eintracht Rheine - Gutersloh 20002.543.752.301.452.687
 FC Schalke 04 II - Sportfreunde Siegen1.295.208.001.582.357
 FC Εderberglad - Bad Vibel-----0
 Hammer SPVG - TSG Sprockhovel2.274.052.451.432.756
 Hessen Kassel - KSV Baunatal1.365.506.301.333.307
 SC Paderborn 07 II - Holzwickeder SC1.694.003.981.402.856
 SC Paderborn 07 V' - Choltsvikeder-----0
 SC Velbert - 1 FC Kleve2.273.852.651.702.109
 Schwarz Weiss Essen - Dinslaken-Hiesfeld1.684.204.051.402.859
 SV Rugenbergen - TuS Osdorf2.754.002.021.333.305
 Svarts Vais Εsen - TV Gian Νtinslaken-Hiesfeld-----0
 TSV Sasel - HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst2.124.152.691.333.306
 TuS Ennepetal - TuS Erndtebruck2.233.802.701.502.507
 TUS Haltern - SV Schermbeck1.384.906.501.582.357
 Άidraht Reine - Getersloh 2000-----0
13:15 Westfalia Herne - Rot Weiss Ahlen1.834.003.551.502.508
13:30 SFL Bremerhaven - Bremer SV5.005.001.411.214.254
 TSV Nordlingen - FC Unterfohring1.824.223.671.602.307
12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt - BSG Chemie Leipzig5.804.821.451.582.356
 Goeppinger SV - Stuttgarter Kickers2.654.002.171.652.209
 Gopinger - Kikers Stoutgardis-----0
 Heider SV - SV Todesfelde2.124.002.601.303.455
 NTSV Strand 08 - SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II1.744.203.401.402.855
 TSV Boyholtz 08 - Vadsbeker TSV Konkordia-----0
 TSV Buchholz 08 - Wandsbeker TSV Concordia2.124.202.501.303.455
 TSV Rain/Lech - TSV Schwabmunchen1.614.734.381.452.688
 TSV Schilksee - TSV Kropp1.874.203.141.402.856
 VfB 1921 Krieschow - Askania Bernburg2.154.152.691.802.005
 VfR Neumunster - TSV Lagerdorf1.744.333.401.482.605
 Νoimoynster - TSV Lagerdorf-----0
14:30 Hamburg-Eimsbutteler Ballspiel Club 1911 - SC Victoria Hamburg4.205.001.551.184.806