| 05:00 |
Albirex Niigata – Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
2.64 |
0 |
1.52 |
– |
-100 |
– |
|
Albirex Niigata – Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
2.07 |
0.25 |
1.81 |
1.29 |
1.5 |
3.37 |
|
Albirex Niigata – Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
3.10 |
-0.25 |
1.39 |
1.48 |
2 |
2.59 |
|
Albirex Niigata – Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
1.81 |
0.5 |
2.07 |
1.75 |
2.25 |
2.12 |
|
Albirex Niigata – Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
3.56 |
-0.5 |
1.28 |
2.00 |
2.5 |
1.86 |
|
Albirex Niigata – Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
1.60 |
0.75 |
2.38 |
2.26 |
2.75 |
1.65 |
|
Albirex Niigata – Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
1.37 |
1 |
3.04 |
2.71 |
3 |
1.44 |
|
Albirex Niigata – Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
1.29 |
1.25 |
3.44 |
3.35 |
3.5 |
1.30 |
|
Albirex Niigata – Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
1.25 |
1.5 |
3.86 |
6.39 |
4.5 |
1.10 |
|
Fujieda MYFC – Ventforet Kofu |
1.43 |
0 |
2.89 |
– |
-100 |
– |
|
Fujieda MYFC – Ventforet Kofu |
1.30 |
0.25 |
3.37 |
1.29 |
1.5 |
3.39 |
|
Fujieda MYFC – Ventforet Kofu |
1.68 |
-0.25 |
2.20 |
1.47 |
2 |
2.63 |
|
Fujieda MYFC – Ventforet Kofu |
1.25 |
0.5 |
3.85 |
1.70 |
2.25 |
2.13 |
|
Fujieda MYFC – Ventforet Kofu |
1.94 |
-0.5 |
1.90 |
1.97 |
2.5 |
1.85 |
|
Fujieda MYFC – Ventforet Kofu |
2.22 |
-0.75 |
1.66 |
2.20 |
2.75 |
1.65 |
|
Fujieda MYFC – Ventforet Kofu |
2.79 |
-1 |
1.43 |
2.67 |
3 |
1.45 |
|
Fujieda MYFC – Ventforet Kofu |
3.19 |
-1.25 |
1.33 |
3.31 |
3.5 |
1.30 |
|
Fujieda MYFC – Ventforet Kofu |
3.59 |
-1.5 |
1.27 |
6.41 |
4.5 |
1.10 |
|
Oita Trinita – Tochigi City FC |
1.71 |
0 |
2.21 |
– |
-100 |
– |
|
Oita Trinita – Tochigi City FC |
1.99 |
-0.25 |
1.89 |
1.21 |
1.5 |
4.12 |
|
Oita Trinita – Tochigi City FC |
1.51 |
0.25 |
2.58 |
1.52 |
2.25 |
2.47 |
|
Oita Trinita – Tochigi City FC |
1.38 |
0.5 |
2.94 |
1.75 |
2.5 |
2.12 |
|
Oita Trinita – Tochigi City FC |
2.25 |
-0.5 |
1.68 |
1.96 |
2.75 |
1.90 |
|
Oita Trinita – Tochigi City FC |
2.66 |
-0.75 |
1.49 |
2.26 |
3 |
1.65 |
|
Oita Trinita – Tochigi City FC |
1.26 |
0.75 |
3.68 |
2.57 |
3.25 |
1.50 |
|
Oita Trinita – Tochigi City FC |
3.46 |
-1 |
1.29 |
2.86 |
3.5 |
1.39 |
|
Oita Trinita – Tochigi City FC |
3.89 |
-1.25 |
1.24 |
5.29 |
4.5 |
1.14 |
|
Omiya Ardija – Montedio Yamagata |
1.37 |
0 |
3.08 |
– |
-100 |
– |
|
Omiya Ardija – Montedio Yamagata |
1.63 |
-0.25 |
2.45 |
– |
-100 |
– |
|
Omiya Ardija – Montedio Yamagata |
1.29 |
0.25 |
3.47 |
1.15 |
1.5 |
5.01 |
|
Omiya Ardija – Montedio Yamagata |
1.85 |
-0.5 |
2.10 |
1.55 |
2.5 |
2.48 |
|
Omiya Ardija – Montedio Yamagata |
2.07 |
-0.75 |
1.87 |
1.70 |
2.75 |
2.21 |
|
Omiya Ardija – Montedio Yamagata |
2.35 |
-1 |
1.62 |
1.92 |
3 |
1.94 |
|
Omiya Ardija – Montedio Yamagata |
2.63 |
-1.25 |
1.49 |
2.17 |
3.25 |
1.71 |
|
Omiya Ardija – Montedio Yamagata |
2.90 |
-1.5 |
1.39 |
2.37 |
3.5 |
1.56 |
|
Omiya Ardija – Montedio Yamagata |
3.54 |
-1.75 |
1.28 |
4.09 |
4.5 |
1.21 |
|
Shonan Bellmare – Yokohama FC |
2.49 |
0 |
1.56 |
– |
-100 |
– |
|
Shonan Bellmare – Yokohama FC |
2.91 |
-0.25 |
1.43 |
1.23 |
1.5 |
3.91 |
|
Shonan Bellmare – Yokohama FC |
2.04 |
0.25 |
1.84 |
1.56 |
2.25 |
2.37 |
|
Shonan Bellmare – Yokohama FC |
1.80 |
0.5 |
2.08 |
1.80 |
2.5 |
2.06 |
|
Shonan Bellmare – Yokohama FC |
3.30 |
-0.5 |
1.32 |
2.02 |
2.75 |
1.84 |
|
Shonan Bellmare – Yokohama FC |
1.59 |
0.75 |
2.40 |
2.35 |
3 |
1.60 |
|
Shonan Bellmare – Yokohama FC |
4.22 |
-0.75 |
1.21 |
2.67 |
3.25 |
1.46 |
|
Shonan Bellmare – Yokohama FC |
1.36 |
1 |
3.04 |
2.96 |
3.5 |
1.37 |
|
Shonan Bellmare – Yokohama FC |
1.29 |
1.25 |
3.46 |
5.55 |
4.5 |
1.13 |
| Sunday 15 November 2026 |
| 04:00 |
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo – Sagan Tosu |
2.38 |
0 |
1.60 |
– |
-100 |
– |
|
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo – Sagan Tosu |
1.99 |
0.25 |
1.89 |
1.29 |
1.5 |
3.37 |
|
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo – Sagan Tosu |
2.75 |
-0.25 |
1.44 |
1.47 |
2 |
2.61 |
|
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo – Sagan Tosu |
3.12 |
-0.5 |
1.35 |
1.74 |
2.25 |
2.13 |
|
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo – Sagan Tosu |
1.74 |
0.5 |
2.16 |
1.99 |
2.5 |
1.87 |
|
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo – Sagan Tosu |
3.97 |
-0.75 |
1.24 |
2.25 |
2.75 |
1.66 |
|
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo – Sagan Tosu |
1.52 |
0.75 |
2.51 |
2.71 |
3 |
1.44 |
|
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo – Sagan Tosu |
1.32 |
1 |
3.26 |
3.36 |
3.5 |
1.30 |
|
Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo – Sagan Tosu |
1.26 |
1.25 |
3.70 |
6.33 |
4.5 |
1.10 |
|
Vanraure Hachinohe – Iwaki FC |
2.37 |
0 |
1.62 |
1.24 |
1.5 |
3.81 |
|
Vanraure Hachinohe – Iwaki FC |
1.98 |
0.25 |
1.90 |
1.37 |
2 |
3.00 |
|
Vanraure Hachinohe – Iwaki FC |
2.78 |
-0.25 |
1.46 |
1.60 |
2.25 |
2.35 |
|
Vanraure Hachinohe – Iwaki FC |
3.16 |
-0.5 |
1.34 |
1.83 |
2.5 |
2.03 |
|
Vanraure Hachinohe – Iwaki FC |
1.74 |
0.5 |
2.16 |
2.05 |
2.75 |
1.81 |
|
Vanraure Hachinohe – Iwaki FC |
4.03 |
-0.75 |
1.23 |
2.39 |
3 |
1.56 |
|
Vanraure Hachinohe – Iwaki FC |
1.52 |
0.75 |
2.52 |
2.63 |
3.25 |
1.43 |
|
Vanraure Hachinohe – Iwaki FC |
1.32 |
1 |
3.27 |
3.01 |
3.5 |
1.36 |
|
Vanraure Hachinohe – Iwaki FC |
1.26 |
1.25 |
3.70 |
5.65 |
4.5 |
1.13 |
| 04:05 |
Vegalta Sendai – Blaublitz Akita |
1.26 |
0 |
3.70 |
– |
-100 |
– |
|
Vegalta Sendai – Blaublitz Akita |
1.21 |
0.25 |
4.26 |
– |
-100 |
– |
|
Vegalta Sendai – Blaublitz Akita |
1.48 |
-0.25 |
2.65 |
1.30 |
1.5 |
3.35 |
|
Vegalta Sendai – Blaublitz Akita |
1.69 |
-0.5 |
2.18 |
1.50 |
2 |
2.58 |
|
Vegalta Sendai – Blaublitz Akita |
1.91 |
-0.75 |
1.93 |
1.76 |
2.25 |
2.08 |
|
Vegalta Sendai – Blaublitz Akita |
2.25 |
-1 |
1.66 |
2.02 |
2.5 |
1.82 |
|
Vegalta Sendai – Blaublitz Akita |
2.56 |
-1.25 |
1.51 |
2.28 |
2.75 |
1.63 |
|
Vegalta Sendai – Blaublitz Akita |
2.84 |
-1.5 |
1.40 |
2.73 |
3 |
1.43 |
|
Vegalta Sendai – Blaublitz Akita |
3.52 |
-1.75 |
1.28 |
3.37 |
3.5 |
1.29 |
| 05:00 |
FC Imabari – Jubilo Iwata |
2.89 |
0 |
1.43 |
– |
-100 |
– |
|
FC Imabari – Jubilo Iwata |
2.26 |
0.25 |
1.65 |
1.20 |
1.5 |
4.22 |
|
FC Imabari – Jubilo Iwata |
3.32 |
-0.25 |
1.31 |
1.49 |
2.25 |
2.54 |
|
FC Imabari – Jubilo Iwata |
1.96 |
0.5 |
1.88 |
1.69 |
2.5 |
2.14 |
|
FC Imabari – Jubilo Iwata |
3.74 |
-0.5 |
1.26 |
1.88 |
2.75 |
1.94 |
|
FC Imabari – Jubilo Iwata |
1.72 |
0.75 |
2.13 |
2.17 |
3 |
1.67 |
|
FC Imabari – Jubilo Iwata |
1.49 |
1 |
2.57 |
2.47 |
3.25 |
1.53 |
|
FC Imabari – Jubilo Iwata |
1.38 |
1.25 |
2.93 |
2.75 |
3.5 |
1.42 |
|
FC Imabari – Jubilo Iwata |
1.32 |
1.5 |
3.29 |
5.03 |
4.5 |
1.15 |
|
Kataller Toyama – Tokushima Vortis |
1.41 |
0 |
2.94 |
– |
-100 |
– |
|
Kataller Toyama – Tokushima Vortis |
1.64 |
-0.25 |
2.28 |
1.22 |
1.5 |
4.00 |
|
Kataller Toyama – Tokushima Vortis |
1.30 |
0.25 |
3.37 |
1.53 |
2.25 |
2.44 |
|
Kataller Toyama – Tokushima Vortis |
1.85 |
-0.5 |
1.99 |
1.73 |
2.5 |
2.09 |
|
Kataller Toyama – Tokushima Vortis |
1.25 |
0.5 |
3.80 |
1.95 |
2.75 |
1.87 |
|
Kataller Toyama – Tokushima Vortis |
2.11 |
-0.75 |
1.74 |
2.27 |
3 |
1.63 |
|
Kataller Toyama – Tokushima Vortis |
2.56 |
-1 |
1.51 |
2.58 |
3.25 |
1.49 |
|
Kataller Toyama – Tokushima Vortis |
2.92 |
-1.25 |
1.39 |
2.86 |
3.5 |
1.39 |
|
Kataller Toyama – Tokushima Vortis |
3.29 |
-1.5 |
1.32 |
5.33 |
4.5 |
1.14 |