CA Cerro – Racing Club Montevideo 1X2
| Букмекер ▴ | Хозяева | Ничья | Гости |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1xBet | 4.60 | 3.06 | 1.80 |
| BcGame | 4.40 | 3.10 | 1.85 |
| Bet365 | 4.33 | 3.00 | 1.80 |
| Bet8 | 4.75 | 3.00 | 1.79 |
| BetfairExchange | 5.30 | 3.25 | 1.86 |
| BetWay | 4.20 | 3.25 | 1.83 |
| BWin | 4.20 | 3.20 | 1.83 |
| Cashpoint | 4.51 | 3.20 | 1.80 |
| DafabetOW-CMD368 | 3.56 | 2.84 | 1.97 |
| FBSports | 4.45 | 3.00 | 1.85 |
| Gamdom | 4.50 | 3.15 | 1.90 |
| Holiganbet | 4.00 | 3.10 | 1.88 |
| IM Sports | 3.95 | 2.92 | 1.82 |
| Ladbrokes | 4.00 | 3.10 | 1.80 |
| Pinnacle | 4.92 | 3.27 | 1.85 |
| Saba Sports | 3.80 | 3.10 | 1.87 |
| Stake | 4.40 | 3.10 | 1.88 |
| yabo | 4.20 | 2.85 | 1.86 |