| 17:30 |
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
1.96 |
0 |
1.97 |
1.12 |
1.75 |
6.00 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
2.20 |
-0.25 |
1.74 |
1.14 |
2 |
5.40 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
1.71 |
0.25 |
2.25 |
1.26 |
2.25 |
3.75 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
2.55 |
-0.5 |
1.59 |
1.38 |
2.5 |
3.15 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
1.57 |
0.5 |
2.55 |
1.44 |
2.75 |
2.70 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
2.95 |
-0.75 |
1.41 |
1.54 |
3 |
2.55 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
1.41 |
0.75 |
2.95 |
1.74 |
3.25 |
2.19 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
3.75 |
-1 |
1.28 |
1.95 |
3.5 |
1.95 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
1.28 |
1 |
3.78 |
2.16 |
3.75 |
1.76 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
4.10 |
-1.25 |
1.24 |
2.49 |
4 |
1.55 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
1.24 |
1.25 |
4.10 |
2.75 |
4.25 |
1.43 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
1.21 |
1.5 |
4.40 |
3.05 |
4.5 |
1.39 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
4.40 |
-1.5 |
1.21 |
3.60 |
4.75 |
1.28 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
5.60 |
-1.75 |
1.15 |
4.50 |
5 |
1.19 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
1.15 |
1.75 |
5.60 |
4.80 |
5.25 |
1.17 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
– |
-100 |
– |
5.21 |
5.5 |
1.16 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
3.25 |
0 |
1.35 |
1.15 |
1.5 |
5.67 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
3.70 |
-0.25 |
1.29 |
1.17 |
1.75 |
4.90 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
2.50 |
0.25 |
1.57 |
1.20 |
2 |
4.40 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
4.30 |
-0.5 |
1.24 |
1.34 |
2.25 |
3.20 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
2.16 |
0.5 |
1.77 |
1.48 |
2.5 |
2.63 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
1.95 |
0.75 |
2.01 |
1.59 |
2.75 |
2.40 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
5.20 |
-0.75 |
1.16 |
1.78 |
3 |
2.16 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
1.73 |
1 |
2.29 |
2.03 |
3.25 |
1.88 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
1.56 |
1.25 |
2.52 |
2.25 |
3.5 |
1.69 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
1.46 |
1.5 |
2.85 |
2.56 |
3.75 |
1.54 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
1.34 |
1.75 |
3.35 |
3.00 |
4 |
1.37 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
1.22 |
2 |
4.30 |
3.30 |
4.25 |
1.32 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
1.20 |
2.25 |
4.70 |
3.73 |
4.5 |
1.28 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
1.17 |
2.5 |
5.00 |
4.40 |
4.75 |
1.20 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
1.12 |
2.75 |
6.40 |
5.80 |
5 |
1.13 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
– |
-100 |
– |
6.96 |
5.5 |
1.10 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
2.08 |
0 |
1.82 |
1.11 |
1.25 |
6.20 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
1.80 |
0.25 |
2.19 |
1.19 |
1.5 |
4.92 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
2.41 |
-0.25 |
1.61 |
1.22 |
1.75 |
4.20 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
1.62 |
0.5 |
2.48 |
1.27 |
2 |
3.70 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
2.75 |
-0.5 |
1.48 |
1.44 |
2.25 |
2.75 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
1.42 |
0.75 |
2.90 |
1.62 |
2.5 |
2.32 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
3.35 |
-0.75 |
1.35 |
1.80 |
2.75 |
2.13 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
1.28 |
1 |
3.80 |
2.06 |
3 |
1.88 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
4.61 |
-1 |
1.22 |
2.24 |
3.25 |
1.67 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
4.80 |
-1.25 |
1.19 |
2.49 |
3.5 |
1.54 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
1.23 |
1.25 |
4.20 |
2.90 |
3.75 |
1.40 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
1.20 |
1.5 |
4.60 |
3.65 |
4 |
1.27 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
5.20 |
-1.5 |
1.17 |
4.00 |
4.25 |
1.23 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
1.14 |
1.75 |
5.80 |
4.30 |
4.5 |
1.23 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
6.80 |
-1.75 |
1.11 |
5.40 |
4.75 |
1.15 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
1.31 |
0 |
3.88 |
1.10 |
1.25 |
6.60 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
1.26 |
0.25 |
4.51 |
1.17 |
1.5 |
4.95 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
1.52 |
-0.25 |
2.70 |
1.20 |
1.75 |
4.40 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
1.22 |
0.5 |
4.60 |
1.24 |
2 |
3.95 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
1.72 |
-0.5 |
2.20 |
1.40 |
2.25 |
2.85 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
1.92 |
-0.75 |
1.98 |
1.59 |
2.5 |
2.40 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
1.14 |
0.75 |
5.80 |
1.71 |
2.75 |
2.19 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
2.25 |
-1 |
1.71 |
1.93 |
3 |
1.94 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
2.52 |
-1.25 |
1.56 |
2.19 |
3.25 |
1.73 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
2.79 |
-1.5 |
1.46 |
2.41 |
3.5 |
1.60 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
3.38 |
-1.75 |
1.34 |
2.75 |
3.75 |
1.45 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
4.30 |
-2 |
1.22 |
3.45 |
4 |
1.30 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
4.70 |
-2.25 |
1.19 |
3.75 |
4.25 |
1.26 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
5.00 |
-2.5 |
1.17 |
4.10 |
4.5 |
1.24 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
6.60 |
-2.75 |
1.12 |
5.00 |
4.75 |
1.16 |