| 17:30 |
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
1.95 |
0 |
1.94 |
1.14 |
1.5 |
5.63 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
1.72 |
0.25 |
2.25 |
1.15 |
1.75 |
4.50 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
2.22 |
-0.25 |
1.71 |
1.18 |
2 |
4.10 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
1.53 |
0.5 |
2.53 |
1.33 |
2.25 |
3.00 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
2.52 |
-0.5 |
1.53 |
1.47 |
2.5 |
2.63 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
2.99 |
-0.75 |
1.39 |
1.58 |
2.75 |
2.38 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
1.38 |
0.75 |
3.01 |
1.74 |
3 |
2.21 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
3.91 |
-1 |
1.25 |
1.95 |
3.25 |
1.95 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
1.25 |
1 |
3.95 |
2.16 |
3.5 |
1.73 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
1.21 |
1.25 |
4.00 |
2.46 |
3.75 |
1.55 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
4.00 |
-1.25 |
1.21 |
2.95 |
4 |
1.34 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
4.30 |
-1.5 |
1.18 |
3.20 |
4.25 |
1.28 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
1.18 |
1.5 |
4.30 |
3.51 |
4.5 |
1.29 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
– |
-100 |
– |
4.20 |
4.75 |
1.18 |
|
FC Rapperswil-Jona – SC Kriens |
– |
-100 |
– |
6.35 |
5.5 |
1.11 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
3.50 |
0 |
1.31 |
1.11 |
1.5 |
6.39 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
2.68 |
0.25 |
1.48 |
1.13 |
1.75 |
4.90 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
3.55 |
-0.25 |
1.25 |
1.15 |
2 |
4.50 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
4.20 |
-0.5 |
1.21 |
1.28 |
2.25 |
3.25 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
2.27 |
0.5 |
1.68 |
1.40 |
2.5 |
2.90 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
2.04 |
0.75 |
1.90 |
1.49 |
2.75 |
2.63 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
4.90 |
-0.75 |
1.14 |
1.66 |
3 |
2.34 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
1.81 |
1 |
2.17 |
1.92 |
3.25 |
2.01 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
1.64 |
1.25 |
2.29 |
2.07 |
3.5 |
1.80 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
1.53 |
1.5 |
2.55 |
2.27 |
3.75 |
1.63 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
1.39 |
1.75 |
3.00 |
2.65 |
4 |
1.40 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
1.26 |
2 |
3.84 |
2.90 |
4.25 |
1.34 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
1.19 |
2.25 |
4.10 |
3.28 |
4.5 |
1.32 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
– |
-100 |
– |
3.75 |
4.75 |
1.21 |
|
FC Stade Nyonnais – Winterthur |
– |
-100 |
– |
5.82 |
5.5 |
1.13 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
2.13 |
0 |
1.80 |
1.14 |
1.5 |
5.62 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
2.46 |
-0.25 |
1.60 |
1.15 |
1.75 |
4.60 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
1.82 |
0.25 |
2.06 |
1.17 |
2 |
4.20 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
1.65 |
0.5 |
2.31 |
1.31 |
2.25 |
3.05 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
2.79 |
-0.5 |
1.49 |
1.49 |
2.5 |
2.59 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
1.47 |
0.75 |
2.71 |
1.59 |
2.75 |
2.35 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
3.39 |
-0.75 |
1.32 |
1.75 |
3 |
2.19 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
4.10 |
-1 |
1.20 |
2.01 |
3.25 |
1.87 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
1.31 |
1 |
3.44 |
2.20 |
3.5 |
1.69 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
4.40 |
-1.25 |
1.17 |
2.49 |
3.75 |
1.53 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
1.26 |
1.25 |
3.83 |
2.85 |
4 |
1.36 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
1.22 |
1.5 |
3.85 |
3.10 |
4.25 |
1.30 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
1.15 |
1.75 |
4.80 |
3.53 |
4.5 |
1.29 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
– |
-100 |
– |
4.00 |
4.75 |
1.19 |
|
Neuchatel Xamax – Yverdon-Sport |
– |
-100 |
– |
6.33 |
5.5 |
1.11 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
1.26 |
0 |
4.19 |
1.13 |
1.5 |
5.91 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
1.42 |
-0.25 |
2.89 |
1.13 |
1.75 |
4.90 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
1.22 |
0.25 |
3.90 |
1.15 |
2 |
4.50 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
1.18 |
0.5 |
4.60 |
1.27 |
2.25 |
3.25 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
1.61 |
-0.5 |
2.34 |
1.44 |
2.5 |
2.73 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
1.78 |
-0.75 |
2.11 |
1.53 |
2.75 |
2.49 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
2.02 |
-1 |
1.88 |
1.65 |
3 |
2.29 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
2.28 |
-1.25 |
1.66 |
1.88 |
3.25 |
2.00 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
2.52 |
-1.5 |
1.53 |
2.07 |
3.5 |
1.79 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
2.97 |
-1.75 |
1.39 |
2.31 |
3.75 |
1.61 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
3.84 |
-2 |
1.26 |
2.65 |
4 |
1.41 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
3.80 |
-2.25 |
1.23 |
2.90 |
4.25 |
1.34 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
4.10 |
-2.5 |
1.20 |
3.35 |
4.5 |
1.31 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
– |
-100 |
– |
3.70 |
4.75 |
1.22 |
|
Stade Lausanne Ouchy – Etoile Carouge FC |
– |
-100 |
– |
5.97 |
5.5 |
1.13 |