FC Utrecht – SC Cambuur Handicap azjatycki -0.5
| Bukmacher ▴ | Handicap | Gospodarze | Goście |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet8 | -0.5 | 1.70 | 2.00 |
| BTI | -0.5 | 1.78 | 2.09 |
| FBSports | -0.5 | 1.80 | 2.06 |
| Gamdom | -0.5 | 1.74 | 1.94 |
| VBet | -0.5 | 1.65 | 1.86 |
| yabo | -0.5 | 1.78 | 2.06 |
| Bukmacher ▴ | Handicap | Gospodarze | Goście |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bet8 | -0.5 | 1.70 | 2.00 |
| BTI | -0.5 | 1.78 | 2.09 |
| FBSports | -0.5 | 1.80 | 2.06 |
| Gamdom | -0.5 | 1.74 | 1.94 |
| VBet | -0.5 | 1.65 | 1.86 |
| yabo | -0.5 | 1.78 | 2.06 |