CD Mafra – Santa Clara Powyżej/Poniżej 2
| Bukmacher ▴ | Handicap | Powyżej | Poniżej |
|---|---|---|---|
| BetfairExchange | 2 | 1.38 | 2.84 |
| Gamdom | 2 | 1.30 | 3.45 |
| Holiganbet | 2 | 1.31 | 3.10 |
| Pinnacle | 2 | 1.34 | 2.84 |
| Stake | 2 | 1.28 | 3.35 |
| VBet | 2 | 1.32 | 2.78 |
| Bukmacher ▴ | Handicap | Powyżej | Poniżej |
|---|---|---|---|
| BetfairExchange | 2 | 1.38 | 2.84 |
| Gamdom | 2 | 1.30 | 3.45 |
| Holiganbet | 2 | 1.31 | 3.10 |
| Pinnacle | 2 | 1.34 | 2.84 |
| Stake | 2 | 1.28 | 3.35 |
| VBet | 2 | 1.32 | 2.78 |