Deportivo Merlo – CA Talleres de Remedios Powyżej/Poniżej 2
| Bukmacher ▴ | Handicap | Powyżej | Poniżej |
|---|---|---|---|
| FBSports | 2 | 1.94 | 1.82 |
| Gamdom | 2 | 1.93 | 1.75 |
| Holiganbet | 2 | 1.85 | 1.74 |
| Pinnacle | 2 | 2.03 | 1.72 |
| VBet | 2 | 1.96 | 1.65 |
| yabo | 2 | 1.93 | 1.79 |
| Bukmacher ▴ | Handicap | Powyżej | Poniżej |
|---|---|---|---|
| FBSports | 2 | 1.94 | 1.82 |
| Gamdom | 2 | 1.93 | 1.75 |
| Holiganbet | 2 | 1.85 | 1.74 |
| Pinnacle | 2 | 2.03 | 1.72 |
| VBet | 2 | 1.96 | 1.65 |
| yabo | 2 | 1.93 | 1.79 |