Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
* In "Soccer Odds" section you see top bookmakers odds for 1X2 and Over/Under 2.5 goals.
* Only coming soon matches are shown.
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Albania, Superliga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
14:00 | Egnatia Rrogozhine - Kukesi | 1.86 | 3.65 | 3.86 | 2.02 | 1.80 | 10 |
18:00 | KF Tirana - Teuta Durres | 1.87 | 3.75 | 3.90 | 2.03 | 1.79 | 10 |
Vllaznia Shkoder - Erzeni Shijak | 1.57 | 3.90 | 5.70 | 2.02 | 1.75 | 10 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Argentina, Primera B | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
18:00 | Guillermo Brown - Talleres Remedios | 2.40 | 3.19 | 3.40 | 2.80 | 1.50 | 20 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Argentina, Primera D | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
18:00 | Nautico Hacoaj - Social Atletico Television | 1.95 | 3.45 | 3.55 | 2.25 | 1.62 | 3 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Argentina, Torneo Federal A | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
00:30 | San Martin de Mendoza - Juventud Unida Universitario | 3.30 | 1.57 | 5.50 | - | - | 1 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Argentina, Women | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
14:00 | San Lorenzo de Almagro - CA Independiente | 1.71 | 3.85 | 4.45 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 11 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Australia, A-League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
08:45 | Adelaide United - Western United | 1.89 | 4.50 | 3.95 | 1.41 | 3.30 | 20 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Australia, FFA Cup | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
03:00 | Eastern Lions - Beaumaris | 1.13 | 11.80 | 22.00 | 1.14 | 5.00 | 7 |
04:00 | Clifton Hill - Bulleen Lions | 13.00 | 9.20 | 1.14 | 1.14 | 5.00 | 5 |
08:00 | Kingston City - Mazenod Victory | 1.06 | 13.00 | 21.00 | 1.17 | 4.50 | 6 |
10:00 | Glenorchy Knights - Taroona | 1.05 | 13.00 | 33.00 | 1.05 | 8.50 | 5 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Australia, New South Wales League 1 | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
06:00 | Nepean FC - Blacktown Spartans | 3.50 | 4.00 | 1.86 | 1.57 | 2.39 | 8 |
07:30 | Northern Tigers - Mt Druitt Town Rangers | 2.96 | 3.70 | 2.10 | 1.62 | 2.25 | 8 |
08:00 | Rydalmere Lions - Hakoah Sydney City East | 2.21 | 3.67 | 2.88 | 1.65 | 2.28 | 9 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Australia, New South Wales Reserves | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
04:00 | Nepean FC U20 - Blacktown Spartans U20 | 3.09 | 3.87 | 2.00 | 1.45 | 2.63 | 6 |
Northern Tigers U20 - Mt Druitt Town Rangers U20 | 2.81 | 3.72 | 2.15 | 1.53 | 2.45 | 6 | |
06:00 | Rydalmere Lions U20 - Hakoah Sydney City East U20 | 1.94 | 3.82 | 3.23 | 1.53 | 2.40 | 6 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Australia, W-League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
06:00 | Adelaide United (W) - Newcastle Jets (W) | 4.40 | 4.60 | 1.74 | 1.38 | 3.35 | 19 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Austria, 2 Liga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
17:10 | DSV Leoben - Kapfenberger SV | 1.57 | 4.30 | 6.50 | 1.93 | 2.01 | 20 |
SKN St. Polten - SKU Amstetten | 1.55 | 4.50 | 5.80 | 1.80 | 2.11 | 20 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Austria, Landesliga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
17:00 | SV Grodig - UFC Siezenheim | 1.20 | 6.50 | 10.20 | 1.36 | 3.00 | 5 |
18:00 | SV Frauental - TUS Heiligenkreuz | 4.53 | 5.50 | 1.60 | 1.36 | 3.00 | 6 |
SV Tillmitsch - Kalsdorf | 1.49 | 4.40 | 6.10 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 6 | |
UFC Fehring - Ilzer SV | 1.40 | 5.50 | 6.92 | 1.44 | 2.63 | 6 | |
USC Eugendorf - Salzburger AK 1914 | 1.82 | 4.00 | 3.57 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 6 | |
WSG Swarovski Tirol II - Kundl | 1.19 | 6.45 | 10.00 | 1.30 | 3.65 | 4 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Austria, Regional | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
18:00 | ASV Drassburg - SC Neusiedl am See 1919 | 2.90 | 3.85 | 2.19 | 1.58 | 2.35 | 9 |
FC Gleisdorf 09 - Wolfsberger AC II | 1.61 | 4.40 | 4.55 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 9 | |
FC Marchfeld Donauauen - TWL Elektra | 1.54 | 4.33 | 5.73 | 1.75 | 2.05 | 10 | |
TUS Bad Gleichenberg - ASK Voitsberg | 7.00 | 5.50 | 1.46 | 1.44 | 2.70 | 8 | |
WSC Hertha Wels - Deutschlandsberger SC | 1.59 | 4.40 | 4.70 | 1.60 | 2.35 | 9 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Azerbaijan, Birinci Dasta (1st division) | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
11:00 | Zaqatala - Moik Baku | 5.25 | 4.17 | 1.55 | 1.58 | 2.35 | 11 |
12:00 | Imisli FK - Shamakhi FK | 3.00 | 3.22 | 2.55 | 2.10 | 1.75 | 10 |
Mil-Mugan FK - Shamakhi FK | 2.80 | 2.77 | 2.45 | 2.06 | 1.70 | 2 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Azerbaijan, Premier League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
12:30 | Gabala FK - Neftchi Baku | 4.33 | 4.00 | 1.80 | 2.08 | 1.75 | 15 |
15:00 | FK Kapaz - Qarabag FK | 7.50 | 5.55 | 1.39 | 1.58 | 2.40 | 16 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Bangladesh, Premier League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
09:15 | Chittagong Abahani - Bangladesh Police Club | 4.65 | 3.85 | 1.66 | 1.73 | 2.08 | 15 |
Mohammedan Dhaka - Fortis FC | 1.87 | 3.55 | 3.85 | 1.96 | 1.85 | 15 | |
Sheikh Jamal - Sheikh Russel KC | 1.85 | 3.75 | 4.05 | 1.73 | 2.08 | 14 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Belarus, Premier League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
14:00 | Dnepr Mogilev - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 3.48 | 3.45 | 2.20 | 2.03 | 1.81 | 13 |
16:00 | Dinamo Brest - FC Smorgon | 1.31 | 5.30 | 10.50 | 1.81 | 2.02 | 13 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Belarus, Regional | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
03:00 | Borisov - Soligorsk | 2.09 | 6.35 | 2.31 | - | - | 2 |
03:30 | Cosmos M - East | 2.32 | 5.74 | 2.16 | - | - | 2 |
04:50 | Pinsk - Zhodino | 2.09 | 6.74 | 2.26 | - | - | 2 |
05:20 | BELAZ - Cradle | 2.10 | 5.71 | 2.39 | - | - | 2 |
06:40 | Mogilev - Rogachev | 2.09 | 6.76 | 2.26 | - | - | 2 |
07:10 | Fortress - Alliance | 2.16 | 5.72 | 2.32 | - | - | 2 |
08:20 | Mozyr - Novopolotsk | 2.11 | 6.34 | 2.29 | - | - | 2 |
09:10 | Builder M - Center | 2.34 | 5.72 | 2.14 | - | - | 2 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Bhutan, Premier League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
10:00 | Southern City - Thimphu Raven FC | 1.21 | 6.90 | 13.00 | 1.29 | 3.50 | 5 |
Ugyen Academy - Phuentsholing Heroes FC | 2.15 | 3.56 | 2.91 | 1.62 | 2.25 | 3 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Bosnia and Herzegovina, Premier Liga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
13:00 | FK Igman Konjic - FK Sloga Doboj | 2.08 | 4.00 | 3.70 | 1.87 | 1.97 | 16 |
15:00 | FK Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo | 3.70 | 4.00 | 2.09 | 1.85 | 2.00 | 12 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Botswana, Premier league | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
14:00 | Masitaoka FC - Orapa United | 3.05 | 2.95 | 2.52 | 3.25 | 1.33 | 9 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Brazil, Paulista | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
00:35 | Palmeiras - Gremio Novorizontino SP | 1.11 | 6.50 | 41.00 | 3.90 | 1.20 | 1 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Brazil, U20 | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
18:00 | Hercilio Luz U20 - Avai U20 | 5.00 | 4.50 | 1.44 | 1.70 | 2.10 | 1 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Brazil, Women U20 | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
18:00 | Sao Paulo SP (W) U20 - Gremio RS (W) U20 | 1.61 | 4.20 | 4.32 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 3 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Bulgaria, Efbet Liga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
12:00 | Pirin Blagoevgrad - Etar 1924 Veliko Tarnovo | 2.07 | 3.40 | 4.19 | 2.56 | 1.56 | 21 |
14:30 | Arda Kardzhali - FC Krumovgrad | 1.92 | 3.45 | 4.67 | 2.45 | 1.60 | 21 |
17:00 | Levski Sofia - Slavia Sofia | 1.51 | 4.00 | 8.80 | 2.37 | 1.60 | 20 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Cameroon, Elite Two | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
12:30 | Dragon Club Yaounde - Eding Sport | 3.73 | 3.50 | 1.89 | 2.05 | 1.75 | 4 |
14:30 | Tonnerre Yaounde - Aigle Royal du Moungo | 1.71 | 3.62 | 4.55 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 4 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT China, Super League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
11:35 | Shenzhen Peng City - Cangzhou Mighty Lions | 2.50 | 3.42 | 3.02 | 2.03 | 1.85 | 13 |
Sichuan Jiuniu - Cangzhou Mighty Lions | 2.48 | 3.35 | 2.86 | 1.97 | 1.84 | 5 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Croatia, Druga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
14:30 | Kustosija - NK Jadran LP | 1.86 | 3.70 | 4.35 | 2.01 | 1.82 | 8 |
NK Bjelovar - Grobnican | 1.91 | 3.67 | 4.20 | 1.70 | 2.10 | 8 | |
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac - NK Dugo Selo | 1.97 | 3.55 | 3.55 | 1.73 | 2.08 | 7 | |
Opatija - NK Mladost Zdralovi | 1.86 | 3.60 | 4.05 | 1.85 | 1.95 | 7 | |
17:00 | NK Karlovac 1919 - NK Hrvace | 1.42 | 5.10 | 6.85 | 1.65 | 2.20 | 7 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Croatia, HNL | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
14:50 | NK Istra 1961 - NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2.95 | 3.45 | 2.68 | 2.20 | 1.75 | 20 |
17:00 | NK Slaven Belupo - NK Osijek | 3.33 | 3.50 | 2.36 | 1.95 | 1.96 | 21 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Croatia, Prva Liga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
12:45 | HNK Cibalia Vinkovci - Zrinski Jurjevac | 3.98 | 3.70 | 1.86 | 2.00 | 1.98 | 15 |
14:30 | NK Solin - NK Jarun | 2.07 | 3.60 | 3.32 | 2.03 | 1.81 | 15 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Croatia, Women | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
12:00 | W Znk Hajduk Split - W Znk Dinamo | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
ZNK Hajduk Split (Women) - ZNK Dinamo Maksimir Zagreb (Women) | 1.60 | 5.00 | 4.37 | 1.32 | 3.40 | 6 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Cyprus, 1st Division | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
17:00 | Apollon Limassol - AEZ Zakakiou | 1.29 | 6.00 | 10.67 | 1.52 | 2.60 | 18 |
Doxa Katokopias - Othellos Athienou | 2.20 | 3.55 | 3.37 | 2.00 | 1.89 | 16 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Czech Republic, 3. Ligy MSFL | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
09:15 | Admira Praha - Loko Vltavin | 2.58 | 3.52 | 2.62 | 1.73 | 2.30 | 16 |
09:30 | SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice B - Kraluv Dvur | 1.59 | 4.65 | 5.82 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 15 |
SK Sparta Kolin - FK Jablonec B | 2.22 | 3.70 | 2.90 | 1.67 | 2.20 | 13 | |
14:00 | CSK Uhersky Brod - Zlin B | 3.57 | 4.00 | 1.84 | 1.53 | 2.50 | 10 |
FK Banik Most-Sous - FK Mlada Boleslav B | 1.73 | 4.10 | 4.10 | 1.62 | 2.25 | 13 | |
FK Blansko - TJ Start Brno | 2.22 | 3.85 | 2.85 | 1.53 | 2.38 | 9 | |
FK Hodonin - FC Zlinsko | 1.91 | 3.57 | 3.51 | 1.80 | 2.01 | 5 | |
Sokol Hostoun - Povltavska FA | 2.03 | 3.80 | 3.25 | 1.57 | 2.35 | 14 | |
Sokol Hostoun - Tj Stechovice | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
14:30 | Frydek Mistek - MFk Karvina B | 3.20 | 3.80 | 2.00 | 1.53 | 2.38 | 6 |
15:00 | Slovan Velvary - FK Teplice B | 1.30 | 6.00 | 9.10 | 1.50 | 2.63 | 10 |
15:30 | Jiskra Domazlice - Viktoria Plzen B | 1.59 | 4.35 | 5.09 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 13 |
Sokol Zivanice - Hradec Kralove B | 1.92 | 3.80 | 3.55 | 1.57 | 2.35 | 13 | |
16:00 | SK Hranice - TJ Tatran Bohunice | 2.30 | 3.60 | 2.85 | 1.67 | 2.15 | 10 |
17:00 | FC Pisek - Dukla Prague B | 2.30 | 3.75 | 2.80 | 1.62 | 2.25 | 12 |
FK Usti nad Labem - FK Chlumec Nad Cidlinou | 1.80 | 4.05 | 3.80 | 1.57 | 2.35 | 12 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Czech Republic, 4 Ligy | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
09:00 | FK Olympie Brezova - SK Hrebec | 1.80 | 4.25 | 3.48 | 1.44 | 2.65 | 8 |
09:15 | FC Vratimov - MFK Havirov | 2.77 | 4.00 | 2.40 | 1.44 | 2.63 | 6 |
FK Meteor Prague VIII - SK Slany | 1.91 | 4.08 | 3.35 | 1.46 | 2.63 | 8 | |
FK Neratovice Byskovice - FC Chomutov | 3.72 | 4.40 | 1.97 | 1.62 | 2.38 | 9 | |
SK Ujezd Praha 4 - SK Steti | 1.34 | 5.01 | 7.25 | 1.50 | 2.60 | 10 | |
09:30 | FK Dobrovice - FK Caslav | 1.62 | 4.20 | 4.27 | 1.53 | 2.50 | 9 |
Slavicin - SK Batov 1930 | 1.41 | 4.50 | 5.87 | 1.36 | 3.00 | 5 | |
TJ Spoje Praha - Velke Hamry | 3.68 | 4.20 | 1.75 | 1.48 | 2.63 | 10 | |
10:00 | SK Tatran Zdirec Nad Doubravou - FC PBS Velka Bites | 2.15 | 4.25 | 2.60 | 1.53 | 2.47 | 6 |
13:00 | Cesky Brod - FK Ostrov | 1.97 | 4.20 | 3.15 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 7 |
FC Viktoria Marianske Lazne - Slavoj Cesky Krumlov | 1.34 | 5.02 | 7.50 | 1.30 | 3.40 | 7 | |
14:00 | 1. FC Viktorie Prerov - Novy Jicin | 1.85 | 4.30 | 3.20 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 7 |
Sfk Elko Holesov - FC Vsetin | 2.23 | 4.00 | 2.56 | 1.53 | 2.38 | 4 | |
SK Lisen B - Velke Mezirici | 1.35 | 5.00 | 7.75 | 1.30 | 3.40 | 5 | |
Slavoj Polna - FK Pelhimov | 1.85 | 4.30 | 3.20 | 1.48 | 2.63 | 7 | |
Tj Sokol Lanzhot - Zdar Nad Sazavou | 1.34 | 5.00 | 6.50 | 1.60 | 2.62 | 7 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Czech Republic, Druha Liga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
17:00 | FC Zbrojovka Brno - Sparta Prague B | 1.78 | 3.90 | 4.35 | 1.86 | 2.00 | 20 |
Pribram - FC Vlasim | 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 2.14 | 1.85 | 20 | |
SFC Opava - SK Hanacka Slavia Kromeriz | 1.68 | 3.85 | 5.50 | 2.05 | 1.86 | 20 | |
Vysocina Jihlava - Dukla Prague | 3.20 | 3.60 | 2.16 | 1.80 | 2.03 | 20 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Czech Republic, Regional League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
09:15 | FC Kurim - SK Krumvir | 1.21 | 6.00 | 9.35 | 1.36 | 3.00 | 3 |
09:30 | FC Svratka Brno - FC Dosta Bystrc-Kninicky | 2.83 | 3.80 | 2.12 | 1.46 | 2.63 | 3 |
10:00 | MS Brno - SK Olympia Rajecko | 2.50 | 4.00 | 2.22 | 1.53 | 2.44 | 3 |
10:30 | Bohemia Kaznejov - Horni Briza | 2.65 | 4.00 | 2.12 | 1.53 | 2.38 | 3 |
14:00 | Mutenice - Bosonohy | 2.12 | 3.80 | 2.75 | 1.46 | 2.63 | 3 |
TJ Hluboka nad Vltavou - Trebetice | 1.04 | 11.00 | 20.00 | 1.20 | 4.33 | 3 | |
TJ Sokol Cernice - Rapid Plzen | 7.22 | 6.00 | 1.26 | 1.14 | 5.00 | 3 | |
12:00 | TJ Dolni Datyne - Kravare | 2.50 | 3.75 | 2.25 | 1.44 | 2.63 | 3 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Czech Republic, U19 | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
09:00 | Slovan Liberec U19 - Fastav Zlin U19 | 1.85 | 4.15 | 3.55 | 1.49 | 2.44 | 8 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Denmark, Cup | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
15:30 | FC Nordsjaelland - AGF Aarhus | 1.91 | 3.60 | 4.60 | 2.17 | 1.83 | 21 |
18:00 | Silkeborg IF - FC Fredericia | 1.59 | 4.30 | 6.10 | 1.81 | 2.11 | 20 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Denmark, Women League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
13:00 | B93 Copenhagen Women - Aalborg BK (W) | 2.38 | 3.62 | 2.51 | 1.62 | 2.30 | 7 |
B93 Kopenhagen (W) - Aalborg Bk (W) | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
14:00 | HB Koege - Kolding IF (W) | 1.26 | 5.60 | 10.80 | 1.58 | 2.35 | 10 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT England, Championship | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
12:30 | Bristol City - Leicester City | 5.30 | 4.10 | 1.75 | 1.96 | 2.02 | 20 |
13:00 | Millwall - West Bromwich Albion | 3.61 | 3.17 | 2.34 | 2.62 | 1.56 | 21 |
15:00 | Cardiff City - Sunderland | 2.72 | 3.27 | 3.07 | 2.36 | 1.68 | 19 |
Eric Ebimbe To Score 2 or More - Plymouth Argyle | - | 4.80 | 7.00 | 1.56 | 2.43 | 1 | |
Huddersfield Town - Coventry City | 3.30 | 3.60 | 2.38 | 1.94 | 2.03 | 20 | |
Hull City - Stoke City | 1.98 | 3.85 | 4.20 | 2.02 | 1.91 | 20 | |
Norwich City - Plymouth Argyle | 1.49 | 5.00 | 7.80 | 1.63 | 2.54 | 19 | |
Preston North End - Rotherham United | 1.53 | 4.25 | 7.45 | 2.14 | 1.80 | 20 | |
Queens Park Rangers - Birmingham City | 2.07 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 2.20 | 1.80 | 19 | |
Sheffield Wednesday - Swansea City | 2.50 | 3.62 | 2.95 | 1.88 | 2.10 | 19 | |
Southampton - Middlesbrough | 1.60 | 4.55 | 5.41 | 1.52 | 2.64 | 20 | |
17:30 | Blackburn Rovers - Ipswich Town | 3.95 | 3.90 | 2.02 | 1.73 | 2.30 | 20 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT England, Isthiman League Premier Division | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
15:00 | Cray Wanderers - Chatham Town | 2.88 | 3.85 | 2.20 | 1.62 | 2.30 | 13 |
Folkestone Invicta - Lewes FC | 2.75 | 3.85 | 2.40 | 1.60 | 2.33 | 13 | |
Haringey Borough - Hastings United | 4.20 | 4.00 | 1.81 | 1.70 | 2.12 | 13 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT England, League One | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
15:00 | Barnsley - Cambridge United | 1.55 | 4.45 | 6.50 | 1.75 | 2.18 | 21 |
Derby County - Blackpool | 1.93 | 3.75 | 4.40 | 2.21 | 1.80 | 21 | |
Exeter City - Charlton Athletic | 2.80 | 3.52 | 2.61 | 1.94 | 1.98 | 20 | |
Fleetwood Town - Cheltenham Town | 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.75 | 2.16 | 1.83 | 21 | |
Lincoln City - Leyton Orient | 2.14 | 3.45 | 4.20 | 2.48 | 1.62 | 20 | |
Peterborough United - Carlisle United | 1.32 | 7.00 | 11.50 | 1.49 | 2.80 | 21 | |
Port Vale - Bristol Rovers | 2.50 | 3.55 | 3.10 | 2.08 | 1.91 | 21 | |
Reading - Northampton Town | 1.77 | 4.00 | 5.10 | 1.89 | 2.07 | 21 | |
Shrewsbury Town - Oxford United | 3.90 | 3.55 | 2.16 | 2.17 | 1.77 | 21 | |
Stevenage - Bolton Wanderers | 3.20 | 3.45 | 2.52 | 2.19 | 1.79 | 20 | |
Wigan Athletic - Burton Albion | 2.08 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 2.22 | 1.78 | 20 | |
Wycombe Wanderers - Portsmouth | 3.55 | 3.65 | 2.26 | 2.06 | 1.87 | 20 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT England, League Two | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
15:00 | Accrington Stanley - Morecambe | 2.20 | 3.75 | 3.45 | 1.76 | 2.18 | 18 |
AFC Wimbledon - Harrogate Town | 1.68 | 3.90 | 5.80 | 2.07 | 1.87 | 17 | |
Barrow - Grimsby Town | 1.93 | 3.70 | 4.60 | 2.16 | 1.76 | 19 | |
Bradford City - Tranmere Rovers | 2.26 | 3.65 | 3.50 | 1.95 | 2.00 | 19 | |
Colchester United - Newport County | 2.04 | 3.75 | 3.90 | 1.80 | 2.12 | 19 | |
Crawley Town - Doncaster Rovers | 2.35 | 3.67 | 3.10 | 1.79 | 2.15 | 19 | |
Forest Green Rovers - Stockport County | 6.20 | 4.10 | 1.64 | 1.97 | 1.97 | 18 | |
Gillingham - Crewe Alexandra | 2.08 | 3.55 | 3.75 | 2.19 | 1.83 | 18 | |
Milton Keynes Dons - Walsall | 2.04 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 1.81 | 2.16 | 18 | |
Salford City - Sutton United | 1.97 | 3.82 | 3.80 | 1.74 | 2.20 | 17 | |
Swindon Town - Notts County | 2.37 | 4.07 | 3.00 | 1.44 | 3.05 | 19 | |
Wrexham - Mansfield Town | 2.53 | 3.75 | 2.85 | 1.69 | 2.26 | 18 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT England, National League North | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
13:00 | Gloucester City - Brackley Town | 4.75 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 1.98 | 1.97 | 18 |
15:00 | Alfreton Town - Rushall Olympic | 1.83 | 3.80 | 4.24 | 1.96 | 1.93 | 18 |
Banbury United - Hereford FC | 5.00 | 4.05 | 1.70 | 1.78 | 2.06 | 17 | |
Blyth Spartans - Curzon Ashton | 2.71 | 3.65 | 2.50 | 1.82 | 2.03 | 18 | |
Boston United - Peterborough Sports | 1.69 | 4.10 | 4.75 | 1.80 | 2.06 | 17 | |
Buxton FC - Chester | 3.15 | 3.45 | 2.40 | 2.17 | 1.72 | 17 | |
Darlington - Chorley | 2.90 | 3.65 | 2.38 | 1.90 | 2.00 | 18 | |
Farsley Celtic - Southport | 2.69 | 3.50 | 2.70 | 1.96 | 1.90 | 17 | |
Scarborough Athletic - Warrington Town | 2.14 | 3.65 | 3.43 | 1.88 | 1.99 | 17 | |
Scunthorpe United - Kings Lynn Town | 1.36 | 5.30 | 9.20 | 1.72 | 2.15 | 17 | |
South Shields - Spennymoor Town | 2.30 | 3.65 | 3.27 | 1.80 | 2.05 | 18 | |
Tamworth - Bishops Stortford | 1.07 | 12.85 | 41.00 | 1.45 | 2.88 | 17 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT England, National League South | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
15:00 | Bath City - Weymouth | 1.80 | 3.90 | 4.70 | 1.87 | 2.00 | 18 |
Chelmsford City - Dartford | 1.60 | 4.40 | 5.60 | 1.76 | 2.11 | 17 | |
Eastbourne Borough - Maidstone United | 3.70 | 3.60 | 1.99 | 2.03 | 1.85 | 16 | |
Farnborough - Chippenham Town | 1.62 | 4.30 | 5.72 | 1.78 | 2.06 | 18 | |
Hampton & Richmond Borough - Tonbridge Angels | 2.29 | 3.65 | 3.10 | 1.84 | 2.01 | 18 | |
Havant & Waterlooville - Worthing | 3.31 | 4.00 | 2.05 | 1.57 | 2.50 | 17 | |
Hemel Hempstead Town - Aveley | 2.78 | 3.50 | 2.58 | 2.03 | 1.89 | 17 | |
St Albans City - Braintree Town | 2.62 | 3.50 | 2.75 | 2.00 | 1.87 | 17 | |
Truro City - Slough Town | 3.60 | 3.80 | 2.06 | 1.73 | 2.11 | 17 | |
Welling United - Dover Athletic | 1.45 | 4.70 | 7.17 | 1.72 | 2.12 | 15 | |
Weston Super Mare - Taunton Town | 1.74 | 4.00 | 4.50 | 1.80 | 2.05 | 15 | |
Yeovil Town - Torquay United | 1.69 | 4.05 | 4.76 | 1.80 | 2.05 | 16 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT England, National League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
15:00 | Boreham Wood - Dagenham & Redbridge | 3.10 | 3.60 | 2.44 | 2.02 | 1.88 | 19 |
Dorking Wanderers - Bromley | 3.50 | 3.78 | 2.10 | 1.77 | 2.20 | 19 | |
Ebbsfleet United - Southend United | 3.00 | 3.60 | 2.36 | 1.88 | 2.05 | 19 | |
Gateshead - Rochdale | 1.67 | 4.50 | 4.80 | 1.53 | 2.62 | 18 | |
Hartlepool United - Halifax Town | 2.36 | 3.60 | 3.00 | 1.93 | 1.95 | 19 | |
Kidderminster Harriers - Altrincham | 2.34 | 3.50 | 3.09 | 2.03 | 1.86 | 19 | |
Maidenhead United - Aldershot Town | 3.40 | 3.80 | 2.16 | 1.75 | 2.15 | 19 | |
Oldham Athletic - AFC Fylde | 2.30 | 3.70 | 3.15 | 1.79 | 2.13 | 18 | |
Oxford City - Wealdstone | 4.21 | 4.17 | 1.83 | 1.58 | 2.50 | 19 | |
Solihull Moors - Barnet | 3.80 | 3.85 | 2.02 | 1.72 | 2.21 | 19 | |
Woking - Eastleigh | 1.76 | 3.92 | 4.50 | 1.78 | 2.14 | 18 | |
York City - Chesterfield | 2.87 | 3.67 | 2.42 | 1.75 | 2.14 | 19 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT England, Northern Premier League Division 1 | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
15:00 | Leek Town - Stalybridge Celtic | 1.48 | 4.33 | 5.46 | 1.53 | 2.38 | 4 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT England, Northern Premier League Premier Division | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
15:00 | Ashton United - Whitby Town | 2.11 | 4.00 | 3.10 | 1.70 | 2.10 | 12 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT England, Premier League 2 | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
13:00 | Burnley U21 - Crewe Alexandra U21 | 1.22 | 6.90 | 11.00 | 1.25 | 3.80 | 10 |
14:00 | Charlton Athletic U21 - Bournemouth U21 | 2.45 | 4.40 | 2.35 | 1.30 | 3.40 | 12 |
12:00 | Crystal Palace U21 - Tottenham U21 | 4.28 | 5.01 | 1.60 | 1.30 | 3.45 | 10 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT England, Southern League Central Division | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
15:00 | AFC Telford United - Redditch United | 1.72 | 4.00 | 4.65 | 2.01 | 1.90 | 12 |
Hitchin Town - Needham Market | 4.80 | 4.75 | 1.62 | 1.67 | 2.30 | 13 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT England, Southern Premier League South | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
15:00 | Basingstoke - Gosport Borough | 2.81 | 3.95 | 2.18 | 1.57 | 2.35 | 12 |
Chesham United - Hayes & Yeading United | 1.46 | 4.89 | 6.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 | 12 | |
Hungerford Town - Bracknell Town | 2.38 | 4.10 | 2.70 | 1.40 | 2.90 | 13 | |
Poole Town - AFC Totton | 3.60 | 4.20 | 1.83 | 1.50 | 2.52 | 12 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Estonia, Meistriliiga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
12:30 | FC Kuressaare - JK Tallinna Kalev | 5.25 | 4.10 | 1.62 | 1.95 | 2.05 | 15 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Ethiopia, Premier League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
06:00 | Nekemte Ketema - Oromia Police | 3.14 | 3.20 | 2.25 | 2.38 | 1.54 | 5 |
06:30 | Addis Ketema - Omedla | 2.22 | 3.10 | 3.06 | 2.25 | 1.62 | 2 |
08:00 | Arba Minch - Batu Ketema | 1.41 | 4.00 | 7.90 | 2.05 | 1.75 | 3 |
10:00 | Bishoftu Ketema - Boditi Ketema | 2.80 | 3.22 | 2.55 | 2.00 | 1.80 | 5 |
Dessie Ketema - Negelle Arsi | 2.55 | 2.85 | 2.95 | 2.45 | 1.48 | 1 | |
11:00 | Yirga Chefe Bunna - Halaba Ketema | 2.45 | 3.15 | 2.81 | 2.50 | 1.50 | 5 |
13:00 | Adama City - Saint George SC | 3.75 | 3.15 | 2.05 | 2.60 | 1.50 | 12 |
Jimma Aba Jifar - Jimma Aba Buna | 2.25 | 3.25 | 3.02 | 2.20 | 1.65 | 5 | |
16:00 | Hadiya Hossana - Hambericho Durame | 1.57 | 3.58 | 7.00 | 2.35 | 1.57 | 10 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Georgia, Erovnuli Liga 2 | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
15:00 | Lokomotivi Tbilisi - SFC Shturmi | 2.30 | 3.55 | 2.84 | 1.67 | 2.07 | 5 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Germany, Oberliga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
10:30 | SFC Stern 1900 - Berlin Turkspor | 2.17 | 3.65 | 2.85 | 1.53 | 2.40 | 6 |
11:00 | TSV Mariendorf 1897 - FSV Spandauer Kickers | 2.40 | 3.62 | 2.60 | 1.53 | 2.42 | 6 |
11:45 | Frohnauer - SV Stern Britz | 1.55 | 4.55 | 4.99 | 1.33 | 3.25 | 5 |
13:00 | BTS Neustadt - ESC Geestemunde | 2.99 | 4.75 | 2.05 | 1.25 | 4.10 | 14 |
14:00 | Wilmersdorf - SC Charlottenburg Berlin | 1.88 | 3.90 | 3.40 | 1.41 | 2.75 | 5 |
12:00 | Blau-Weiss 90 Berlin - Fuchse Berlin Reinickendorf | 8.55 | 7.30 | 1.24 | 1.33 | 3.25 | 5 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Germany, Regional Cup | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
13:00 | SC Vahr Blockdiek - Bremer SV | 18.00 | 8.80 | 1.18 | 1.25 | 3.75 | 5 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Germany, Regionalliga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
12:00 | Hertha Berlin II - Lokomotive Leipzig | 2.39 | 3.80 | 2.90 | 1.65 | 2.30 | 15 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Guatemala, Division 2 | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
02:00 | CSD Jutiapa - Nueva Santa Rosa Cdf | 2.12 | 3.50 | 3.03 | 2.35 | 1.57 | 3 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Iceland, Women Cup | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
13:00 | Valur Reykjavik (W) - Breidablik Women | 1.87 | 4.00 | 3.50 | 1.57 | 2.35 | 7 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT India, I-League 2nd Division | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
10:30 | Bengaluru - United SC | 1.57 | 3.75 | 4.75 | 1.80 | 1.91 | 2 |
Kenkre FC - FC Bengaluru United | 5.57 | 4.00 | 1.54 | 1.75 | 2.06 | 8 | |
SC Bengaluru - United SC | 1.62 | 3.90 | 5.14 | 1.80 | 2.01 | 7 | |
SC Bengaluru - United Sports Club | 1.57 | 3.75 | 4.50 | 1.70 | 1.90 | 1 | |
Sporting C. Beng. - Prayag United SC | 1.52 | 3.90 | 4.90 | 1.75 | 1.93 | 1 | |
Sporting Club Bengaluru - Prayag United | 1.58 | 3.69 | 4.78 | 1.79 | 1.93 | 1 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Indonesia, Championship A | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
13:30 | Barito Putera - PSIS Semarang | 2.21 | 3.80 | 3.34 | 1.73 | 2.20 | 18 |
Madura United - PSS Sleman | 1.73 | 4.20 | 4.25 | 1.66 | 2.25 | 18 | |
PSM Makassar - Borneo Samarinda | 3.02 | 3.40 | 2.50 | 2.11 | 1.75 | 17 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT International, CAF Champions League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
18:00 | Simba SC - Al Ahly Cairo | 3.05 | 3.35 | 2.37 | 2.30 | 1.63 | 16 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT International, Friendlies | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
11:00 | EIF Ekenas - KaPa | 1.37 | 5.50 | 7.70 | 1.44 | 2.80 | 10 |
PEPO Lappeenranta - JIPPO | 3.42 | 4.27 | 1.83 | 1.25 | 3.90 | 8 | |
14:30 | Klubi 04 - SalPa | 2.40 | 3.82 | 2.40 | 1.41 | 2.75 | 7 |
15:00 | Ilves - AC Oulu | 1.97 | 4.15 | 3.54 | 1.60 | 2.35 | 8 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Israel, League Bet | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
08:00 | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel - Hapoel Sandala Gilboa | 1.26 | 5.59 | 9.40 | 1.33 | 3.40 | 3 |
08:45 | Bnei Qalansawe - Hapoel Qalansawe | 2.40 | 3.77 | 2.40 | 1.44 | 2.75 | 7 |
09:00 | Beitar Ramat Gan - Sporting Club Tel Aviv | 2.25 | 3.47 | 2.85 | 1.80 | 2.02 | 6 |
11:00 | Maccabi Ahi Iksal - Beitar Haifa | 1.57 | 3.75 | 4.75 | 1.57 | 2.35 | 1 |
12:00 | Hapoel Azor - Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva | 2.52 | 3.25 | 2.63 | 2.60 | 1.50 | 4 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Israel, Liga Alef (Third League) | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
10:00 | Ironi Modiin - AS Nordia Jerusalem | 1.80 | 3.75 | 4.41 | 2.30 | 1.62 | 13 |
10:45 | Maccabi Ironi Ashdod - Maccabi Yavne | 2.41 | 3.35 | 2.80 | 2.38 | 1.57 | 13 |
11:00 | Hapoel Kaukab - Tzeirey Um El Fahem | 2.37 | 3.32 | 3.50 | 2.01 | 1.83 | 8 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth - Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik | 2.15 | 3.60 | 3.45 | 2.27 | 1.62 | 13 | |
Maccabi Ahi-Nazrat - Maccabi Kiryat Ata Bialik | 2.09 | 2.93 | 3.41 | 2.24 | 1.55 | 1 | |
11:15 | Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed - MS Tira | 6.38 | 3.73 | 1.63 | 2.45 | 1.53 | 13 |
11:30 | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Malakhi - Hapoel Marmorek | 1.95 | 3.60 | 4.07 | 2.27 | 1.62 | 15 |
SC Hapoel Lod - Hapoel Herzliya | 2.49 | 3.75 | 2.50 | 1.91 | 1.93 | 13 | |
11:35 | Ironi Nesher - Hapoel Raanana | 3.60 | 3.50 | 1.97 | 2.10 | 1.70 | 10 |
18:00 | Hapoel Kfar Kana - Hapoel Bnei Zalafa | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Israel, Liga Leumit | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
13:00 | Hapoel Afula - Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 2.50 | 3.41 | 2.90 | 2.11 | 1.73 | 15 |
Hapoel Kfar Saba - Sektzia Nes Tziona | 2.49 | 3.35 | 2.85 | 2.10 | 1.73 | 16 | |
17:00 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | 1.51 | 4.30 | 6.62 | 1.89 | 2.02 | 15 |
Hapoel Nof HaGalil - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2.50 | 3.50 | 2.70 | 1.75 | 2.10 | 14 | |
Hapoel Ramat Gan - Ironi Tiberias | 4.00 | 3.45 | 1.98 | 2.14 | 1.72 | 15 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Italy, Campionato Primavera Youth | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
10:00 | Ancona U19 - AZ Picerno ASD U19 | 1.50 | 4.70 | 4.99 | 1.30 | 3.08 | 3 |
13:30 | Salernitana U19 - Monopoli U19 | 1.63 | 4.40 | 4.50 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 12 |
Spal U19 - Vicenza U19 | 1.75 | 4.00 | 4.25 | 1.65 | 2.20 | 10 | |
Spal U19 - LR Vicenza U19 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
Spal Youth - Vicenza Youth | 1.70 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 1.57 | 2.05 | 1 | |
14:00 | Brescia U19 - Albinoleffe U19 | 2.51 | 3.95 | 2.70 | 1.54 | 2.57 | 9 |
Pro Patria U19 - Lecco U19 | 2.45 | 3.52 | 2.65 | 1.70 | 2.07 | 5 | |
Turris Calcio U19 - Catanzaro U19 | 3.78 | 3.80 | 1.85 | 1.60 | 2.23 | 4 | |
14:30 | ASD Trastevere U19 - Follonica Gavorrano U19 | 1.72 | 4.00 | 3.90 | 1.48 | 2.45 | 1 |
Cittadella U19 - Udinese U19 | 2.90 | 3.70 | 2.30 | 1.58 | 2.31 | 9 | |
Vigor Senigallia U19 - Ascoli U19 | 2.05 | 3.70 | 3.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 | 2 | |
15:00 | Giugliano U19 - ASD Pineto Calcio U19 | 1.24 | 6.10 | 9.35 | 1.29 | 3.50 | 3 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Italy, Serie D | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
13:30 | ACD Campodarsego Calcio - Clodiense | 2.50 | 3.02 | 2.91 | 2.50 | 1.51 | 13 |
14:30 | Virtus Bolzano - Este | 3.28 | 3.20 | 2.15 | 2.30 | 1.60 | 11 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Italy, Women | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
17:30 | Inter Milan (W) - AS Roma (W) | 8.50 | 6.00 | 1.33 | 1.48 | 2.63 | 19 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Japan, J1 League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
10:00 | Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Sanga FC | 2.63 | 3.33 | 3.05 | 2.31 | 1.69 | 20 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Kosovo, First League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
14:00 | KF Dinamo Ferizaj - FC Suhareka | 2.47 | 3.45 | 2.70 | 2.15 | 1.67 | 7 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Kyrgyzstan, Premier league | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
09:30 | Abdysh-Ata Kant - FC Alay | 1.71 | 3.70 | 4.34 | 1.90 | 1.80 | 2 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Latvia, Virslige | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
14:00 | FK Jelgava - FS Metta/Lu | 2.60 | 3.55 | 2.50 | 1.90 | 1.92 | 14 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Lebanon, Premier League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
12:15 | \tTadamon Sour - Trables SC | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
AL Tadamon Sour - Tripoli AC | 2.45 | 3.25 | 2.81 | 2.63 | 1.50 | 13 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Lithuania, A Lyga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
17:00 | FK Banga Gargzdai - Dziugas | 2.60 | 3.25 | 2.85 | 2.50 | 1.60 | 14 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Lithuania, Division 1 | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
16:00 | FA Siauliai B - Neptunas Klaipeda | 3.60 | 4.10 | 1.83 | 1.52 | 2.40 | 10 |
FK Kauno Zalgiris B - Kedainiai Nevezis | 3.55 | 3.75 | 1.91 | 1.70 | 2.07 | 11 | |
FK Panevezys II - Be1 Nfa | 4.85 | 4.05 | 1.63 | 1.60 | 2.25 | 9 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Macau, Premier Leage | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
11:00 | Gala - University of Macau | 1.63 | 4.50 | 3.86 | 1.18 | 4.10 | 2 |
Jia Hua - Macau University | 1.78 | 4.20 | 3.45 | 1.22 | 4.00 | 2 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Mexico, Liga de Expansion MX | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
01:05 | Atletico Morelia - Venados FC | 1.40 | 3.80 | 11.00 | - | - | 1 |
03:05 | Dorados de Sinaloa - Atlante | 6.50 | 4.22 | 1.55 | 2.02 | 1.87 | 19 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Mexico, Liga TDP (4th league) | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
17:00 | Valle de Xico FC - Politecnico | 4.10 | 3.87 | 1.76 | 1.60 | 2.30 | 8 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Mexico, Segunda Division | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
16:00 | Correcaminos II - Saltillo FC | 1.78 | 3.85 | 4.21 | 1.97 | 1.87 | 14 |
18:00 | Deportivo Dongu FC - Caja Oblatos CFD | 3.90 | 3.92 | 1.85 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 11 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Mexico, U23 League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
15:00 | Club America U23 - Atletico San Luis U23 | 1.73 | 3.95 | 4.40 | 1.80 | 2.05 | 12 |
16:00 | Mazatlan FC U23 - Tijuana U23 | 2.00 | 3.70 | 3.50 | 1.85 | 2.02 | 13 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Mexico, Women | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
03:00 | CF Monterrey - Club Tijuana (W) | 1.30 | 6.20 | 10.00 | 1.44 | 3.04 | 18 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Netherlands, Derde Divisie | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
18:00 | Kloetinge - HSV Hoek | 2.40 | 4.00 | 2.55 | 1.60 | 2.30 | 6 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT New Zealand, Premier League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
01:45 | Coastal Spirit FC - Selwyn United FC | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
02:00 | Bay Olympic - East Coast Bays | 2.25 | 4.69 | 2.75 | 1.36 | 3.49 | 10 |
Birkenhead United - West Coast Rangers | 1.57 | 5.22 | 4.40 | 1.36 | 3.50 | 11 | |
Eastern Suburbs AFC - Auckland City | 7.60 | 5.50 | 1.43 | 1.58 | 2.95 | 10 | |
Manurewa AFC - Western Springs AFC | 3.10 | 4.53 | 2.05 | 1.36 | 3.40 | 11 | |
06:00 | North Wellington AFC - Waterside Karori | 9.00 | 6.45 | 1.29 | 1.25 | 4.00 | 11 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Peru, Primera Division | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
01:00 | Alianza Lima - CD Los Chankas | - | - | - | 1.13 | 4.75 | 1 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Poland, 4th Liga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
14:30 | KS Ursus Warszawa - Zabkovia Zabki | 4.10 | 4.33 | 1.68 | 1.53 | 2.38 | 4 |
15:00 | Mazovia Minsk Mazowiecki - GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1.30 | 6.00 | 6.18 | 1.22 | 4.33 | 3 |
Promien Monki - LKS Dab Dabrowa Bialostocka | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
17:00 | Miedz Legnica II - Luzyce Luban | 1.18 | 7.00 | 9.30 | 1.40 | 2.75 | 3 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Poland, Youth League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
11:00 | Cracovia Krakow U19 - Arka Gdynia U19 | 2.27 | 4.30 | 2.55 | 1.28 | 3.48 | 7 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Portugal, U19 | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
11:00 | SC Farense U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 | 2.35 | 3.40 | 2.91 | 2.07 | 1.70 | 13 |
15:00 | Gondomar U19 - Valadares Gaia FC U19 | 1.82 | 3.72 | 3.60 | 1.56 | 2.31 | 3 |
Sport Viseu Benfica U19 - Anadia U19 | 3.00 | 3.58 | 2.07 | 1.59 | 2.25 | 3 | |
16:00 | Uniao Leiria U19 - Sacavenense U19 | 1.46 | 4.40 | 5.41 | 1.44 | 2.59 | 3 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Portugal, Campeonato Nacional (3rd division) | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
15:00 | CDC Montalegre - AD Limianos | 3.10 | 3.05 | 2.50 | 2.51 | 1.53 | 11 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Portugal, Liga de Honra (Second) | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
11:00 | CF Os Belenenses - Feirense | 2.68 | 3.35 | 2.85 | 2.19 | 1.73 | 18 |
14:00 | Pacos Ferreira - UD Oliveirense | 1.58 | 4.19 | 6.40 | 2.01 | 1.92 | 18 |
15:30 | CD Tondela - Vilaverdense | 1.64 | 4.00 | 5.57 | 2.06 | 1.85 | 19 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Portugal, Superliga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
15:30 | Gil Vicente - Famalicao | 2.50 | 3.27 | 3.30 | 2.40 | 1.64 | 19 |
18:00 | Benfica - GD Chaves | 1.16 | 12.00 | 27.00 | 1.38 | 3.40 | 19 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Portugal, U23 | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
10:30 | Leixoes U23 - Academico Viseu U23 | 3.00 | 3.85 | 2.15 | 1.85 | 2.12 | 16 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Romania, Liga 3 Women | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
13:00 | Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe II - Viitorul Curita | 2.09 | 3.68 | 2.80 | 1.44 | 2.50 | 1 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Romania, 1st Liga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
15:30 | FC Voluntari - AFC Hermannstadt | 3.12 | 3.10 | 2.76 | 2.76 | 1.51 | 18 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Romania, Liga 3 | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
13:00 | ACS Sepsi II - AFCS Viitorul Curita | 2.11 | 4.33 | 2.85 | 1.50 | 2.52 | 11 |
ACS Targu Mures 1898 - Industria Galda | 1.30 | 5.00 | 7.75 | 1.57 | 2.38 | 3 | |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti - Scm Dunarea Giurgiu | 1.28 | 5.25 | 9.40 | 1.44 | 2.65 | 8 | |
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti - FC U Craiova 1948 II | 1.25 | 6.20 | 9.35 | 1.22 | 4.00 | 7 | |
Metalurgistul Cugir - Avantul Reghin | 1.77 | 3.20 | 4.20 | 2.40 | 1.50 | 1 | |
SC Popesti Leordeni - CS Blejoi | 1.56 | 4.15 | 5.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 | 12 | |
SCM Zalau - Sighetu Marmatiei | 1.60 | 3.94 | 5.05 | 1.73 | 2.08 | 7 | |
Sanatatea Cluj - Olimpia Satu Mare | 1.75 | 3.77 | 4.15 | 1.67 | 2.15 | 5 | |
SCM Ramnicu Valcea - Vedita Colonesti | 1.69 | 3.85 | 4.60 | 1.85 | 1.97 | 12 | |
Unirea Bascov - Oltul Curtisoara | 1.48 | 4.40 | 6.25 | 1.67 | 2.15 | 12 | |
CSM Avantul Periam - Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 1.97 | 3.80 | 3.30 | 1.54 | 2.40 | 11 | |
CSC Ghiroda SI Giarmata Vii - CSM Deva | 2.34 | 3.90 | 2.65 | 1.53 | 2.55 | 11 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Russia, Premier League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
16:30 | Dynamo Moscow - Rostov | 1.95 | 3.85 | 4.27 | 1.96 | 2.03 | 10 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Russia, Youth | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
08:00 | Ural Ekaterinburg - CSKA Moscow U19 | 6.15 | 5.10 | 1.42 | 1.32 | 3.20 | 7 |
10:00 | Dynamo Moscow U19 - Fakel Voronezh U19 | 1.52 | 4.40 | 5.65 | 1.55 | 2.36 | 4 |
FC Fakel Voronezh Youth - Dinamo Moscow | 5.91 | 4.40 | 1.48 | 1.55 | 2.36 | 3 | |
FK Nizhny Novgorod - Rostov U19 | 21.00 | 8.02 | 1.15 | 1.22 | 3.85 | 6 | |
14:00 | FK Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | 2.62 | 3.77 | 2.29 | 1.46 | 2.52 | 7 |
FK Zenit St. Petersburg - FC Akhmat Grozny | 1.10 | 9.30 | 19.50 | 1.30 | 3.30 | 7 | |
Football Academy Of Konoplev - Strogino Moscow | 2.60 | 4.02 | 2.23 | 1.30 | 3.08 | 7 | |
PFK Sochi - Rubin Kazan | 1.51 | 4.33 | 5.81 | 1.60 | 2.25 | 7 | |
12:00 | Chertanovo Moscow - Orenburg U19 | 1.16 | 7.60 | 14.80 | 1.35 | 2.95 | 7 |
Samara Kryliya Sovetov - FC Master Saturn | 2.21 | 3.48 | 2.99 | 1.83 | 2.00 | 7 | |
16:00 | Baltika Kaliningrad U19 - Krasnodar U19 | 4.55 | 4.55 | 1.57 | 1.32 | 3.20 | 5 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Serbia, Prva Liga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
14:00 | FK Jedinstvo UB - FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 1.99 | 3.25 | 3.92 | 2.75 | 1.42 | 10 |
FK Radnicki Beograd - FK Sloboda Uzice | 2.26 | 3.10 | 3.24 | 2.63 | 1.47 | 12 | |
18:00 | FK Dubocica - FK Macva Sabac | 2.14 | 3.05 | 3.60 | 2.75 | 1.44 | 11 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Serbia, Super Liga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
13:00 | Cukaricki - FK Novi Pazar | 1.76 | 3.65 | 4.75 | 2.12 | 1.77 | 19 |
15:00 | FK Radnik Surdulica - Vojvodina | 5.30 | 3.75 | 1.80 | 2.22 | 1.70 | 18 |
17:00 | IMT Novi Beograd - FK Zeleznicar Pancevo | 2.04 | 3.64 | 3.90 | 1.91 | 2.06 | 19 |
TSC Backa Topola - FK Vozdovac | 1.40 | 4.90 | 8.50 | 1.89 | 2.06 | 18 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Slovakia, 2 Liga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
09:30 | Slovan Bratislava B - Tatran Presov | 7.50 | 5.00 | 1.43 | 1.57 | 2.50 | 17 |
11:00 | FK Slavoj Trebisov - FC Petrzalka | 3.40 | 3.70 | 2.15 | 1.84 | 2.08 | 19 |
14:00 | MSK Puchov - MFK Dolny Kubin | 1.53 | 4.70 | 6.03 | 1.60 | 2.35 | 16 |
16:00 | FK Pohronie - KFC Komarno | 4.50 | 3.50 | 2.02 | 2.08 | 1.75 | 18 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Slovakia, 3 Liga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
11:00 | Raca Bratislava - FK Podkonice | 2.00 | 3.85 | 3.35 | 1.73 | 2.08 | 13 |
14:00 | FC Malacky - SKF Sered | 3.19 | 3.75 | 2.04 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 11 |
Lokomotiva Zvolen - AFC Nove Mesto nad Vahom | 1.23 | 7.50 | 13.50 | 1.40 | 3.00 | 11 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Slovakia, Super Liga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
16:30 | MFK Ruzomberok - DAC Dunajska Streda | 3.10 | 3.25 | 2.56 | 2.52 | 1.57 | 19 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Slovenia, 2 Liga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
14:00 | NK Ilirija - NK Triglav Kranj | 2.35 | 3.60 | 2.75 | 1.91 | 1.95 | 12 |
14:30 | Jadran Dekani - Tabor Sezana | 1.74 | 3.85 | 4.33 | 1.75 | 2.05 | 15 |
17:30 | Krka Novo Mesto - NK Fuzinar Ravne | 1.80 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 1.70 | 2.05 | 1 |
NK Krka - NK Fuzinar | 1.85 | 3.85 | 3.80 | 1.70 | 2.10 | 13 | |
NK Rudar Velenje - Tolmin | 2.02 | 3.55 | 3.50 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 14 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Slovenia, 3 SNL | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
18:00 | NK Sencur - Svoboda Ljubljana | 1.44 | 4.55 | 5.50 | 1.40 | 2.75 | 5 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Slovenia, Prva Liga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
14:00 | NK Rogaska - NK Bravo | 3.15 | 3.55 | 2.35 | 2.09 | 1.85 | 19 |
16:30 | NK Maribor - NK Radomlje | 1.48 | 5.00 | 7.20 | 1.77 | 2.20 | 19 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Spain, Primera Division RFEF (Terciera) | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
10:30 | UD Castellonense - CD Castellon B | 1.97 | 3.25 | 3.75 | 2.30 | 1.62 | 12 |
10:45 | UE Tona - UE Castelldefels | 2.46 | 3.20 | 2.68 | 2.35 | 1.60 | 14 |
11:00 | AE Prat - Olot | 3.70 | 3.30 | 1.96 | 2.15 | 1.67 | 12 |
Casalarreina CF - CD Alfaro | 3.40 | 3.55 | 1.99 | 1.88 | 1.96 | 13 | |
CDF Tres Cantos - AD Parla | 2.18 | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.38 | 1.60 | 13 | |
Deportiva Minera - Ucam Murcia II | 1.51 | 4.15 | 6.62 | 1.86 | 1.98 | 12 | |
FC Vilafranca - FE Grama | 2.18 | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 1.62 | 12 | |
UD Fuente de Cantos - CD Azuaga | 4.71 | 3.52 | 1.76 | 2.05 | 1.80 | 12 | |
11:30 | Olivenza - CF Jaraiz | 2.23 | 3.12 | 3.10 | 2.35 | 1.60 | 12 |
12:00 | Las Palmas II - Villa Santa Brigida | 1.41 | 4.50 | 6.73 | 1.65 | 2.20 | 5 |
15:00 | UE Rapitenca - Cfj Mollerussa | 2.03 | 3.35 | 3.50 | 2.20 | 1.65 | 12 |
16:00 | CD Utiel - Ontinyent | 3.20 | 3.22 | 2.15 | 2.15 | 1.67 | 10 |
CE Felanitx - Santanyi | 5.95 | 3.95 | 1.52 | 2.00 | 1.88 | 11 | |
SD Torina - UM Escobedo | 2.52 | 3.27 | 2.53 | 2.05 | 1.75 | 12 | |
16:30 | CD Laredo - CF Vimenor | 1.68 | 3.62 | 4.61 | 2.05 | 1.88 | 12 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Sweden, 1 Division (third division) | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
13:00 | Torns IF - Torslanda IK | 2.10 | 3.75 | 3.34 | 1.76 | 2.10 | 19 |
Vasalunds IF - Karlbergs BK | 1.51 | 4.90 | 6.50 | 1.63 | 2.31 | 19 | |
14:00 | Falkenbergs FF - FC Trollhattan | 1.73 | 4.30 | 4.33 | 1.70 | 2.28 | 18 |
12:00 | Lunds BK - Rosengard | 1.65 | 4.20 | 4.75 | 1.65 | 2.25 | 18 |
15:00 | FBK Karlstad - Taby FK | 2.80 | 3.70 | 2.39 | 1.63 | 2.30 | 18 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Sweden, 2 Division (4th division) | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
13:00 | Ahlafors IF - Lidkopings FK | 1.51 | 4.60 | 5.57 | 1.54 | 2.40 | 14 |
BK Astrio - IK Tord | 1.56 | 4.60 | 5.09 | 1.50 | 2.63 | 14 | |
BK Forward - Grebbestads IF | 2.83 | 3.85 | 2.24 | 1.65 | 2.25 | 14 | |
Enkoping SK - FC Gute | 2.13 | 4.00 | 2.42 | 1.60 | 2.20 | 1 | |
Enkoping - Gute | 2.15 | 3.60 | 2.60 | 1.60 | 2.25 | 1 | |
Enkopings SK - FC Gute | 2.21 | 3.90 | 2.79 | 1.62 | 2.25 | 12 | |
Herrestads AIF - IFK Kumla | 1.67 | 4.40 | 4.75 | 1.50 | 2.63 | 14 | |
IK Gauthiod - Vanersborgs FK | 2.94 | 3.75 | 2.14 | 1.60 | 2.35 | 14 | |
Saffle FF - Stenungsunds IF | 2.14 | 3.85 | 3.00 | 1.70 | 2.09 | 10 | |
14:00 | Kristianstad FC - IFK Simrishamn | 2.27 | 3.80 | 2.70 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 10 |
Team TG FF - IFK Luleaa | 1.80 | 4.00 | 3.80 | 1.57 | 2.45 | 12 | |
12:00 | IFK Karlshamn - IFK Hassleholm | 3.97 | 4.30 | 1.76 | 1.47 | 2.68 | 12 |
Osterlen FF - Nosaby IF | 2.10 | 3.50 | 2.85 | 1.43 | 2.50 | 1 | |
Viggbyholms IK FF - IFK Osteraakers FK | 1.74 | 4.40 | 3.90 | 1.45 | 3.05 | 13 | |
15:00 | IK Kongahalla - Motala AIF FK | 2.80 | 3.77 | 2.25 | 1.50 | 2.60 | 10 |
18:00 | Varbergs GIF FK - Savedalens IF | 2.34 | 3.85 | 2.60 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 9 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Sweden, 3 Division | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
13:00 | Ahlafors - Lidkoping | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Forward Orebro - Grebbestads IF | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | |
Gauthiod - Vanersborgs | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | |
Herrestads - IFK Kumla | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Switzerland, Promotion League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
15:00 | FC Collex Bossy - FC Chatel St Denis | 2.17 | 3.80 | 2.75 | 1.41 | 2.75 | 4 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT UAE, Gulf League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
18:00 | Al Ittihad Kalba - Ajman Club | 1.92 | 4.34 | 3.60 | 1.52 | 2.58 | 16 |
Al Wahda Abu Dhabi - Shabab Al Ahli Dubai | 2.72 | 3.87 | 2.43 | 1.55 | 2.50 | 16 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT UAE, Youth | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
18:00 | Baniyas SC U21 - Emirates Club U21 | 1.40 | 4.75 | 6.21 | 1.40 | 2.75 | 4 |
Hatta Dubai U21 - Al Nasr Dubai U21 | 2.34 | 4.00 | 2.48 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 6 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Uganda, Super League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
13:00 | Kitara FC - Bul FC | 1.81 | 3.30 | 4.37 | 2.40 | 1.54 | 10 |
Kitara - Bul FC | 1.80 | 3.10 | 4.00 | 2.25 | 1.48 | 1 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Uganda, Women | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
12:00 | She Corporate Women - Sacred Heart Women | 1.02 | 21.00 | 41.00 | 1.05 | 8.50 | 3 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Ukraine, Druga Liga (Second league) | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
11:00 | Chaika Petropavlivska Borshchahivka - Zvyagel | 4.27 | 3.65 | 1.69 | 1.82 | 1.92 | 1 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Ukraine, First League (Persha) | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
10:00 | FSK Mariupol - FC Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk | 1.59 | 3.80 | 5.70 | 2.50 | 1.57 | 8 |
Yarud Mariupol - FC Prykarpattia | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
10:30 | FC Levy Bereg Kiev - Agrobiznes Volochisk | 1.62 | 4.77 | 8.12 | 2.25 | 1.65 | 4 |
FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi - MFC Kremin Kremenchuk | 1.61 | 3.90 | 5.15 | 1.84 | 2.00 | 7 | |
11:00 | Karpaty Lviv - FC Viktoriya Sumy | 1.51 | 4.10 | 7.22 | 2.10 | 1.70 | 7 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Ukraine, Premier League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
13:30 | Zorya Luhansk - Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | 1.80 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 1.98 | 1.85 | 1 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Uruguay, Primera Division | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
15:30 | Cerro Largo FC - Racing Club Montevideo | 2.58 | 3.20 | 3.17 | 2.49 | 1.62 | 19 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT USA, MLS Next Pro | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
00:00 | Houston Dynamo 2 - Austin FC II | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Thursday 28 March 2024, UKT Wales, Cymru Alliance | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
19:30 | Denbigh Town - Bangor 1876 FC | 2.30 | 4.00 | 2.35 | - | - | 1 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT | |||||||
14:00 | Baglan Dragons - Llantwit Major | 1.63 | 4.40 | 4.60 | 1.53 | 2.40 | 8 |
Carmarthen Town - Cwmbran Celtic | 1.67 | 4.70 | 4.20 | 1.43 | 2.75 | 8 | |
14:30 | Afan Lido - Abergavenny Town | 1.11 | 9.50 | 21.00 | 1.33 | 3.25 | 4 |
Ammanford - Caerau Ely FC | 1.58 | 5.00 | 4.53 | 1.32 | 3.50 | 8 | |
Llandudno - Holywell Town | 10.40 | 6.00 | 1.22 | 1.29 | 3.50 | 4 | |
Llanelli AFC - Pontardawe Town | 1.13 | 9.00 | 20.00 | 1.28 | 4.00 | 4 | |
Porthmadog - Airbus UK Broughton | 20.00 | 9.00 | 12.00 | 1.33 | 3.25 | 4 | |
View all Wales, Cymru Alliance matches ... |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Wales, Cymru Premier League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
12:30 | Barry Town - Penybont | 3.60 | 3.66 | 2.05 | 1.74 | 2.15 | 18 |
Colwyn Bay - Aberystwyth Town | 2.42 | 3.60 | 2.82 | 1.80 | 2.12 | 18 | |
Connahs Quay - Newtown AFC | 1.56 | 4.75 | 6.00 | 1.54 | 2.50 | 19 | |
Pontypridd Town - Haverfordwest County | 3.00 | 3.30 | 2.51 | 2.15 | 1.74 | 17 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Zambia, Cup | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
10:30 | Nkwazi - Indeni FC | 1.51 | 3.40 | 6.82 | 2.50 | 1.50 | 3 |
13:00 | Power Dynamos - Mwaimwena Strikers | 1.13 | 9.00 | 20.00 | 1.65 | 2.20 | 3 |
Friday 29 March 2024, UKT Zimbabwe, Premier League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
13:00 | Highlanders FC - Simba Bhora | 1.60 | 3.45 | 6.10 | 2.75 | 1.40 | 8 |